8/26/2022 - Gondik Law Speedway
8/26/2022 - Gondik Law Speedway

8/26/2022
Gondik Law Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Bernick

Aaron Bernick

Duluth, MN

WISSOTA Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
Feature 7 5 2
Heat 1 3 2 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28(S) Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 4 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
3 8 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
4 6 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
5 3 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -2
6 12 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 6
7 1 24L Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -6
8 9 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
9 10 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
10 19 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 9
11 7 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
12 5 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -7
13 11 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -2
14 13 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
15 14 11D Tim McMann Tim McMann Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
16 15 UPI Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
17 16 87 Trevor Wilson Trevor Wilson Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
18 DNF 18 21 Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
DNS 17 7C Robbie Cooper Robbie Cooper South Range, WI South Range, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
2 1 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -1
3 3 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -
4 8 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
5 5 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -
6 6 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -
7 4 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
8 9 UPI Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
9 7 87 Trevor Wilson Trevor Wilson Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
10 10 7C Robbie Cooper Robbie Cooper South Range, WI South Range, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28(S) Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 4 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 2
3 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 1 24L Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -3
5 5 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 8 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
7 7 11D Tim McMann Tim McMann Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
8 DNF 9 21 Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
9 DNF 3 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -6
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 7
2 4 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
3 5 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
4 10 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
5 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
6 9 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
7 6 68K Dan Kingsley Dan Kingsley Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
8 1 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -7
9 14 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
10 11 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
11 13 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
12 12 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -
13 17 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
14 2 88 Tyler Luger Tyler Luger Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -12
15 20 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
16 3 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -13
17 15 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -2
18 DNF 16 64 Kelly Checkalski Kelly Checkalski Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -2
19 DNF 18 032 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
20 DNF 19 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
DNS 21 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
2 1 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
3 3 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 6 95 Rick Rivord Rick Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
5 7 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
6 5 64 Kelly Checkalski Kelly Checkalski Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -1
7 2 032 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
2 2 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
3 3 68K Dan Kingsley Dan Kingsley Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 6 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
5 1 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
6 5 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
7 DNF 7 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
2 1 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
3 3 88 Tyler Luger Tyler Luger Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -
4 5 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 1
5 4 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
6 DNF 6 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
DNS 7 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
2 8 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 6
3 1 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
4 9 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 5
5 4 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
6 3 22(K) Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -3
7 10 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
8 13 24(L) Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 5
9 6 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
10 16 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 6
11 11 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -
12 5 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -7
13 12 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN -1
14 15 77* Josh Saunders Josh Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 1
15 22 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 7
16 18 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
17 14 11R Rita Anderson Rita Anderson South Range, WI South Range, WI -3
18 DNF 2 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI -16
19 DNF 20 1 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 1
20 DNF 21 3 Thomas Karaba Thomas Karaba Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
21 DNF 17 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -4
22 DNF 19 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 4
2 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
3 1 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -2
4 8 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
5 3 24(L) Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
6 6 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
7 7 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
8 2 3 Thomas Karaba Thomas Karaba Superior, WI Superior, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 7 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
3 4 22(K) Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
4 5 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 1
5 6 11R Rita Anderson Rita Anderson South Range, WI South Range, WI 1
6 2 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -4
7 3 1 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
2 7 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
3 6 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
4 3 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN -1
5 5 77* Josh Saunders Josh Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI -
6 4 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
7 DNF 1 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
2 2 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 1 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
4 5 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 7 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 12 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 6
7 18 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 11
8 9 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
9 4 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -5
10 13 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
11 15 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
12 14 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 2
13 8 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -5
14 17 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN 3
15 20 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 5
16 11 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
17 19 H1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
18 10 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -8
19 22 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 3
20 16 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
21 DNF 21 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -
22 DNF 23 87G Anthony Gallian Anthony Gallian Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
23 DNF 3 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -20
DNS 24 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 25 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
DNS 26 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
DNS 27 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
2 6 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 4
3 2 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -1
4 8 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 4
5 7 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
6 5 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
7 9 H1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
DNS 1 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
DNS 3 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
2 2 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -
3 4 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
4 9 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
5 8 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 3
6 7 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN 1
7 6 21(L) Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -1
8 5 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -3
9 3 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
2 9 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 7
3 8 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
4 4 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
5 7 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
6 5 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -1
7 1 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -6
8 3 87G Anthony Gallian Anthony Gallian Superior, WI Superior, WI -5
DNS 6 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
2 2 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN -
3 5 26 Tyler Kachinske Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
4 1 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
5 7 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
6 10 3G Guy Gaskill Guy Gaskill Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
7 11 15X Rob Christman Rob Christman Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
8 9 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
9 14 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI 5
10 DNF 15 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
11 DNF 6 40 Chad Finckbone Chad Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -5
12 DNF 8 7 Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -4
DNS 12 20 Jacob Swalboski Jacob Swalboski Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 13 231 Trevor Treviranus Trevor Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -
DNS 16 00Z Bryar Zimmerman Bryar Zimmerman Birchwood, WI Birchwood, WI -
DNS 17 31(C) Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
DNS 18 5Z Zene Anderson Zene Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
DQ 3 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
2 3 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 5 26 Tyler Kachinske Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
4 1 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -3
5 9 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 4
6 DNF 6 20 Jacob Swalboski Jacob Swalboski Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
7 DNF 8 231 Trevor Treviranus Trevor Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI 1
8 DNF 7 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
DNS 2 31(C) Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Chad Finckbone Chad Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 8 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 6
3 7 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 4
4 3 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
5 6 3G Guy Gaskill Guy Gaskill Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
6 9 15X Rob Christman Rob Christman Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
7 DNF 4 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -3
DNS 2 00Z Bryar Zimmerman Bryar Zimmerman Birchwood, WI Birchwood, WI -
DNS 5 5Z Zene Anderson Zene Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA HornetFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 1
2 7 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Waconia, MN Waconia, MN 5
3 3 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -
4 6 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
5 5 25X Bonnie McLynn Bonnie McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
6 1 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -5
7 4 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
8 12 28 Josh Rowe Josh Rowe Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
9 10 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
10 16 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
11 11 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
12 14 7S Marty Serbus Marty Serbus Kinney, MN Kinney, MN 2
13 17 29 Noah Rose Noah Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
14 18 9 Lucas Lillo Lucas Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
15 DNF 9 40R Tristen McLynn Tristen McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -6
16 DNF 8 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -8
17 DNF 13 42X Darrin Lowney Darrin Lowney Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
18 DNF 15 29(L) Eva Lillo Eva Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
DNS 19 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
DNS 20 21 Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
2 3 25X Bonnie McLynn Bonnie McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
3 8 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 5
4 9 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Waconia, MN Waconia, MN 5
5 7 40R Tristen McLynn Tristen McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
6 2 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
7 4 42X Darrin Lowney Darrin Lowney Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
8 10 29(L) Eva Lillo Eva Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
DNS 1 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
DNS 6 21 Blake Hawker Blake Hawker Rice, MN Rice, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
2 4 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
3 7 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 4
4 1 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -3
5 6 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 1
6 10 28 Josh Rowe Josh Rowe Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
7 5 7S Marty Serbus Marty Serbus Kinney, MN Kinney, MN -2
8 9 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
9 2 29 Noah Rose Noah Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -7
10 DNF 8 9 Lucas Lillo Lucas Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
All transfer