9/23/2022 - Desert Thunder Raceway
9/23/2022 - Desert Thunder Raceway

9/23/2022
Desert Thunder Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chase Hansen

Chase Hansen

Myton, UT

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 9 2
Heat 2 3 5 DNF -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 1 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -1
3 6 96X Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 3
4 2 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -2
5 7 46X Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
6 5 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -1
7 8 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 1
8 9 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
9 11 191 Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT 2
10 3 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -7
11 DNF 10 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 5 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 3
3 2 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -1
4 6 46X Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
5 4 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -1
6 3 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
2 2 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
3 4 96X Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 1
4 5 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 1
5 DNF 3 191 Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA 6
2 2 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
3 5 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
4 4 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -
5 9 318 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 4
6 10 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
7 12 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 5
8 11 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 3
9 15 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 6
10 22 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 12
11 8 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -3
12 3 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -9
13 6 39 Dillion Thomas Dillion Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -7
14 21 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 7
15 1 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -14
16 16 19 Roy Smith JR Roy Smith JR Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -
17 14 2G Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
18 13 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -5
19 20 28 Travis Walker Travis Walker Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
20 17 56 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT -3
21 18 57 John Gumaer John Gumaer Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA -3
22 DNF 19 49 Dave Obrian Dave Obrian Price, UT Price, UT -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
2 2 39 Dillion Thomas Dillion Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
3 3 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -
4 4 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
5 5 56 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT -
6 6 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
2 1 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -1
3 5 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
4 4 2G Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
5 6 57 John Gumaer John Gumaer Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA 1
6 2 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
2 2 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -
3 5 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA 2
4 4 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
5 3 49 Dave Obrian Dave Obrian Price, UT Price, UT -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
2 3 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 1
3 4 318 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 1
4 2 19 Roy Smith JR Roy Smith JR Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -2
5 5 28 Travis Walker Travis Walker Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
2 5 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 3
3 7 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 4
4 6 44B Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT 2
5 4 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 9 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 3
7 10 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 3
8 2 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -6
9 17 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 8
10 18 74 Dustin Lindeman Dustin Lindeman Tabiona, UT Tabiona, UT 8
11 25 5 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY 14
12 16 7J Dayton Wilson Dayton Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 4
13 8 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -5
14 22 22 G Tyler Byrne III G Tyler Byrne III Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID 8
15 24 7 Morris Duncan Morris Duncan Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 9
16 1 87 Steve Gray Steve Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -15
17 19 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 2
18 14 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -4
19 DNF 20 19 Keith Williams Keith Williams Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 1
20 DNF 15 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -5
21 DNF 13 12H Brandon Handke Brandon Handke Loma, CO Loma, CO -8
22 DNF 21 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -1
23 DNF 23 8 MAX SPANGLER MAX SPANGLER Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
24 DNF 11 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -13
25 DNF 12 36 Wesley Slawson Wesley Slawson Hurricane, UT Hurricane, UT -13
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Steve Gray Steve Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
2 4 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
3 3 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
4 6 12H Brandon Handke Brandon Handke Loma, CO Loma, CO 2
5 5 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
6 2 19 Keith Williams Keith Williams Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -4
DNS 7 5 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
2 4 44B Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT 2
3 5 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
4 2 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
5 6 74 Dustin Lindeman Dustin Lindeman Tabiona, UT Tabiona, UT 1
6 1 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
2 3 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 1
3 2 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -1
4 4 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
5 6 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
6 5 22 G Tyler Byrne III G Tyler Byrne III Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 3 36 Wesley Slawson Wesley Slawson Hurricane, UT Hurricane, UT -
4 4 7J Dayton Wilson Dayton Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
5 DNF 5 8 MAX SPANGLER MAX SPANGLER Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
6 DNF 6 7 Morris Duncan Morris Duncan Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 3
2 7 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 5
3 1 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT -2
4 2 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT -2
5 6 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 10 27 Sidney Tenney Sidney Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO 4
7 8 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
8 9 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 1
9 12 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 3
10 14 63J Jim Jennings Jim Jennings Price, UT Price, UT 4
11 13 5.0 Billy Haack Billy Haack Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
12 3 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -9
13 17 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 4
14 11 12H Aaron handke Aaron handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -3
15 15 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT -
16 18 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 2
17 5 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -12
18 DNF 16 06 Kaison Zufelt Kaison Zufelt HESPERUS, CO HESPERUS, CO -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT 5
2 5 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT 3
3 4 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 1
4 2 27 Sidney Tenney Sidney Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO -2
5 1 5.0 Billy Haack Billy Haack Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -4
6 3 06 Kaison Zufelt Kaison Zufelt HESPERUS, CO HESPERUS, CO -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 3 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 1
3 4 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
4 5 12H Aaron handke Aaron handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
5 6 63J Jim Jennings Jim Jennings Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 2 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -
2 2 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
3 5 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 2
4 3 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
5 4 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT -1
6 6 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -
All transfer
0 Laps

305 ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Jacob Vasquez Jacob Vasquez Price, UT Price, UT 5
2 1 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 4 13 David Madill David Madill Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 2 30N Andy Nelson Andy Nelson Ferron, UT Ferron, UT -2
5 5 39 LARRY THOMAS LARRY THOMAS Price, UT Price, UT -
6 7 14 Blake Marchello Blake Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 1
7 3 53 Brock Marchello Brock Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -4
8 8 14X Alex Skaggs Alex Skaggs Helper, UT Helper, UT -
9 DNF 9 24X Shawn Peterson Shawn Peterson Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -
10 DNF 10 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -
8 Laps

305 ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 13 David Madill David Madill Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 5 39 LARRY THOMAS LARRY THOMAS Price, UT Price, UT 2
4 4 14 Blake Marchello Blake Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -
5 3 24X Shawn Peterson Shawn Peterson Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -2
All transfer
8 Laps

305 ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jacob Vasquez Jacob Vasquez Price, UT Price, UT -
2 2 30N Andy Nelson Andy Nelson Ferron, UT Ferron, UT -
3 4 53 Brock Marchello Brock Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 5 14X Alex Skaggs Alex Skaggs Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
5 DNF 3 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT -
2 2 35 Race Mayo Race Mayo Magna, UT Magna, UT -
3 3 76IE Roy Jensen Roy Jensen Huntington, UT Huntington, UT -
4 4 39 Kolton Thomas Kolton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
5 5 27 Ashley Tenney Ashley Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO -
6 6 55 Danny Erickson Danny Erickson Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -
7 DNF 7 45 Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT -
8 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 2
2 1 35 Race Mayo Race Mayo Magna, UT Magna, UT -1
3 5 76IE Roy Jensen Roy Jensen Huntington, UT Huntington, UT 2
4 4 39 Kolton Thomas Kolton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
5 7 27 Ashley Tenney Ashley Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO 2
6 2 55 Danny Erickson Danny Erickson Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -4
7 DNF 6 45 Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Jaydun Thomas Jaydun Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
2 7 97L Jordan Lake Jordan Lake emery, UT emery, UT 5
3 5 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 2
4 14 55 John Erickson John Erickson Price, UT Price, UT 10
5 8 43 Shane DeVilbiss Shane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
6 2 34 William Hardy William Hardy Price, UT Price, UT -4
7 3 3 Clay Goben Clay Goben Portland, OR Portland, OR -4
8 12 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 4
9 6 18 Cauy Ludwig Cauy Ludwig Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO -3
10 10 52 roman swain roman swain neola, UT neola, UT -
11 18 10C Joe Esquibel Joe Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 7
12 15 12B Blaine Olson Blaine Olson Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 3
13 9 21J Glen Johansen Glen Johansen Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -4
14 4 9 Nina Esquibel Nina Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -10
15 13 31 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -2
16 DNF 17 28 Rick Adams Rick Adams Price, UT Price, UT 1
17 DNF 16 10 Ronald Richardson Ronald Richardson White Water, CO White Water, CO -1
18 DNF 11 17C Cole Olsen Cole Olsen Helper, UT Helper, UT -7
DNS 19 8C Joseph Lopez Joseph Lopez Sanford, CO Sanford, CO -
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Shane DeVilbiss Shane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 6 97L Jordan Lake Jordan Lake emery, UT emery, UT 4
3 1 34 William Hardy William Hardy Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 5 52 roman swain roman swain neola, UT neola, UT 1
5 3 31 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -2
6 7 10 Ronald Richardson Ronald Richardson White Water, CO White Water, CO 1
7 DNF 2 10C Joe Esquibel Joe Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
2 3 18 Cauy Ludwig Cauy Ludwig Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 1
3 5 9 Nina Esquibel Nina Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 2
4 6 17C Cole Olsen Cole Olsen Helper, UT Helper, UT 2
5 4 55 John Erickson John Erickson Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 2 28 Rick Adams Rick Adams Price, UT Price, UT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Jaydun Thomas Jaydun Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 4 3 Clay Goben Clay Goben Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
3 5 21J Glen Johansen Glen Johansen Wellington, UT Wellington, UT 2
4 1 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -3
5 3 12B Blaine Olson Blaine Olson Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -2
DNS 6 8C Joseph Lopez Joseph Lopez Sanford, CO Sanford, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

Young Guns Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Jayden Small Jayden Small Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 1
2 4 88 Jaxon McCray Jaxon McCray West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 2
3 1 13JR Alyzabeth Johnson Alyzabeth Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
4 3 71 Ryland Parker Ryland Parker Price, UT Price, UT -1
5 DNF 5 3 Chloe Jasmer Chloe Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -
8 Laps

Young Guns Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Jayden Small Jayden Small Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 1
2 5 13JR Alyzabeth Johnson Alyzabeth Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 3
3 3 71 Ryland Parker Ryland Parker Price, UT Price, UT -
4 1 88 Jaxon McCray Jaxon McCray West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -3
5 4 3 Chloe Jasmer Chloe Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -1
All transfer
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Joseph Robinson Joseph Robinson Clausen, UT Clausen, UT 2
2 2 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT -
3 1 3B Scott Jasmer Scott Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -2
4 4 49 Andy Dalley Andy Dalley Provo, UT Provo, UT -
5 DNF 5 1 Brian Pedockie Brian Pedockie Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Joseph Robinson Joseph Robinson Clausen, UT Clausen, UT 1
2 1 3B Scott Jasmer Scott Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -1
3 4 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
4 3 49 Andy Dalley Andy Dalley Provo, UT Provo, UT -1
5 5 1 Brian Pedockie Brian Pedockie Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 3
2 3 7 Mylee JoAnn Mylee JoAnn Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
3 1 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -2
4 5 77J Jackson Shiew Jackson Shiew Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
5 6 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
6 7 22 Randa Bentsen Randa Bentsen Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 1
7 9 7S Shelley Rhames Shelley Rhames Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
8 8 14WG Tayden Duffin Tayden Duffin Layton, UT Layton, UT -
9 2 K8T Katie Barthel Katie Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -7
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 2
2 2 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
3 1 77J Jackson Shiew Jackson Shiew Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
4 4 22 Randa Bentsen Randa Bentsen Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -
5 5 7S Shelley Rhames Shelley Rhames Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Mylee JoAnn Mylee JoAnn Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 1 K8T Katie Barthel Katie Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -1
3 3 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
4 2 14WG Tayden Duffin Tayden Duffin Layton, UT Layton, UT -2
All transfer