9/24/2022 - Desert Thunder Raceway
9/24/2022 - Desert Thunder Raceway

9/24/2022
Desert Thunder Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Haiden Reese

Haiden Reese

Spanish Fork, UT

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 18 DNF -11
Heat 1 2 2 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 1 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 3 46X Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
4 5 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
5 7 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
6 8 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 2
7 9 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT 2
8 11 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 3
9 10 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
10 DNF 6 96X Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -4
11 DNF 2 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -9
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -
2 2 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -
3 3 46X Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
4 6 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
5 4 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -1
6 5 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 5 96X Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 3
3 2 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -1
4 3 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -1
5 4 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
2 8 318 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 6
3 4 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
4 11 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 7
5 12 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 7
6 15 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 9
7 7 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -
8 9 19 Roy Smith JR Roy Smith JR Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID 1
9 1 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -8
10 10 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
11 17 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 6
12 6 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -6
13 5 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -8
14 19 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 5
15 14 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -1
16 16 2G Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
17 21 56 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT 4
18 13 18 Travis Walker Travis Walker Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -5
19 20 57 John Gumaer John Gumaer Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA 1
20 DNF 18 39 Dillion Thomas Dillion Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -2
21 DNF 2 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -19
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 3
2 3 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
3 6 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT 3
4 1 18 Travis Walker Travis Walker Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
5 5 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -
6 2 56 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 318 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
2 4 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 2
3 2 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
4 5 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
5 3 39 Dillion Thomas Dillion Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
2 2 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
3 4 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
4 5 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
5 3 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 1
2 1 19 Roy Smith JR Roy Smith JR Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -1
3 5 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
4 3 2G Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
5 4 57 John Gumaer John Gumaer Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
2 5 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 3 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
4 1 12H Brandon Handke Brandon Handke Loma, CO Loma, CO -3
5 14 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 9
6 6 36 Wesley Slawson Wesley Slawson Hurricane, UT Hurricane, UT -
7 8 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
8 11 44B Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT 3
9 12 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 3
10 18 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 8
11 17 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 6
12 15 $15 Christina Ratzlaff Christina Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 3
13 10 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -3
14 9 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -5
15 16 74 Dustin Lindeman Dustin Lindeman Tabiona, UT Tabiona, UT 1
16 13 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -3
17 20 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 3
18 22 7 Morris Duncan Morris Duncan Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 4
19 19 19 Keith Williams Keith Williams Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -
20 DNF 21 5 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY 1
21 DNF 4 22 G Tyler Byrne III G Tyler Byrne III Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID -17
22 DNF 7 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -15
23 DNF 23 8 MAX SPANGLER MAX SPANGLER Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
DNS 24 7J Dayton Wilson Dayton Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
2 1 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 4 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 5 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
5 6 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
6 7 5 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY 1
7 2 7J Dayton Wilson Dayton Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12H Brandon Handke Brandon Handke Loma, CO Loma, CO -
2 2 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
3 3 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -
4 4 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
5 5 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
6 6 7 Morris Duncan Morris Duncan Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44B Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 4 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
3 1 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -2
4 3 $15 Christina Ratzlaff Christina Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -1
5 5 19 Keith Williams Keith Williams Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -
6 6 8 MAX SPANGLER MAX SPANGLER Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
2 4 36 Wesley Slawson Wesley Slawson Hurricane, UT Hurricane, UT 2
3 1 22 G Tyler Byrne III G Tyler Byrne III Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID -2
4 5 74 Dustin Lindeman Dustin Lindeman Tabiona, UT Tabiona, UT 1
5 2 77J Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 4 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
3 8 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 5
4 11 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 7
5 9 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 4
6 3 63J Jim Jennings Jim Jennings Price, UT Price, UT -3
7 13 27 Sidney Tenney Sidney Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO 6
8 5 5.0 Billy Haack Billy Haack Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -3
9 17 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 8
10 12 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 2
11 16 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 5
12 2 12H Aaron handke Aaron handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -10
13 10 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
14 18 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT 4
15 6 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -9
16 DNF 15 06 Kaison Zufelt Kaison Zufelt HESPERUS, CO HESPERUS, CO -1
17 DNF 14 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
18 DNF 7 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -11
DNS 19 8 Tyler Rowley Tyler Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 2
2 2 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
3 1 12H Aaron handke Aaron handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
4 4 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
5 7 27 Sidney Tenney Sidney Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO 2
6 5 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -1
7 6 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 3
2 6 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
3 3 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -
4 5 5.0 Billy Haack Billy Haack Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
5 1 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -4
6 DNF 2 8 Tyler Rowley Tyler Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
2 3 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
3 6 63J Jim Jennings Jim Jennings Price, UT Price, UT 3
4 4 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -
5 2 06 Kaison Zufelt Kaison Zufelt HESPERUS, CO HESPERUS, CO -3
6 DNF 5 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -1
All transfer
0 Laps

305 ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Jacob Vasquez Jacob Vasquez Price, UT Price, UT 5
2 1 39 LARRY THOMAS LARRY THOMAS Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 3 99 Kagen Cook Kagen Cook Payson, UT Payson, UT -
4 5 30N Andy Nelson Andy Nelson Ferron, UT Ferron, UT 1
5 11 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 6
6 12 14 Blake Marchello Blake Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 6
7 2 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -5
8 7 13 David Madill David Madill Price, UT Price, UT -1
9 4 53 Brock Marchello Brock Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -5
10 9 14X Alex Skaggs Alex Skaggs Helper, UT Helper, UT -1
11 8 58 Austin Miller Austin Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
12 10 24X Shawn Peterson Shawn Peterson Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -2
8 Laps

305 ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 LARRY THOMAS LARRY THOMAS Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 4 99 Kagen Cook Kagen Cook Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
3 1 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 5 13 David Madill David Madill Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 6 14X Alex Skaggs Alex Skaggs Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
6 3 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -3
All transfer
8 Laps

305 ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23 Jacob Vasquez Jacob Vasquez Price, UT Price, UT 4
2 2 53 Brock Marchello Brock Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -
3 1 30N Andy Nelson Andy Nelson Ferron, UT Ferron, UT -2
4 3 58 Austin Miller Austin Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -1
5 6 24X Shawn Peterson Shawn Peterson Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT 1
6 4 14 Blake Marchello Blake Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Harrold Mayo Harrold Mayo Magna, UT Magna, UT 1
2 3 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 1
3 4 45 Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT 1
4 1 76IE Roy Jensen Roy Jensen Huntington, UT Huntington, UT -3
5 5 55 Danny Erickson Danny Erickson Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -
6 6 39 Kolton Thomas Kolton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
7 7 22 Ashley Tenney Ashley Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO -
8 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 3 35 Harrold Mayo Harrold Mayo Magna, UT Magna, UT 1
3 1 76IE Roy Jensen Roy Jensen Huntington, UT Huntington, UT -2
4 6 45 Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT 2
5 4 55 Danny Erickson Danny Erickson Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -1
6 DNF 5 39 Kolton Thomas Kolton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
7 DNF 7 22 Ashley Tenney Ashley Tenney Delta, CO Delta, CO -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Jaydun Thomas Jaydun Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
2 9 97L Jordan Lake Jordan Lake emery, UT emery, UT 7
3 8 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 5
4 4 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
5 2 3 Clay Goben Clay Goben Portland, OR Portland, OR -3
6 10 52 roman swain roman swain neola, UT neola, UT 4
7 7 10C Joe Esquibel Joe Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -
8 5 18 Cauy Ludwig Cauy Ludwig Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO -3
9 13 34 William Hardy William Hardy Price, UT Price, UT 4
10 6 43 Shane DeVilbiss Shane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
11 16 9 Nina Esquibel Nina Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 5
12 14 31 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 2
13 11 21J Glen Johansen Glen Johansen Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -2
14 DNF 12 55 John Erickson John Erickson Price, UT Price, UT -2
15 DNF 15 17C Cole Olsen Cole Olsen Helper, UT Helper, UT -
16 DNF 3 12B Blaine Olson Blaine Olson Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -13
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97L Jordan Lake Jordan Lake emery, UT emery, UT 1
2 1 43 Shane DeVilbiss Shane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
3 3 3 Clay Goben Clay Goben Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 6 52 roman swain roman swain neola, UT neola, UT 2
5 4 34 William Hardy William Hardy Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 5 9 Nina Esquibel Nina Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39 Jaydun Thomas Jaydun Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 3
2 3 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
3 5 12B Blaine Olson Blaine Olson Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 2
4 1 21J Glen Johansen Glen Johansen Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -3
5 2 31 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
2 3 18 Cauy Ludwig Cauy Ludwig Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 1
3 4 10C Joe Esquibel Joe Esquibel Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
4 5 55 John Erickson John Erickson Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 1 17C Cole Olsen Cole Olsen Helper, UT Helper, UT -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Young Guns Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13JR Alyzabeth Johnson Alyzabeth Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 3
2 3 88 Jaxon McCray Jaxon McCray West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
3 1 71 Ryland Parker Ryland Parker Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 5 3 Chloe Jasmer Chloe Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT 1
DNS 2 99 Jayden Small Jayden Small Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -
8 Laps

Young Guns Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Jayden Small Jayden Small Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 2
2 1 88 Jaxon McCray Jaxon McCray West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -1
3 2 71 Ryland Parker Ryland Parker Price, UT Price, UT -1
4 4 13JR Alyzabeth Johnson Alyzabeth Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -
5 DNF 5 3 Chloe Jasmer Chloe Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -
All transfer
15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Joseph Robinson Joseph Robinson Clausen, UT Clausen, UT -
2 2 3B Scott Jasmer Scott Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT -
3 3 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT -
4 4 49 Andy Dalley Andy Dalley Provo, UT Provo, UT -
5 5 1 Jayden Anderson Jayden Anderson Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Joseph Robinson Joseph Robinson Clausen, UT Clausen, UT 2
2 4 3B Scott Jasmer Scott Jasmer Eagle Mountain, UT Eagle Mountain, UT 2
3 5 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
4 1 49 Andy Dalley Andy Dalley Provo, UT Provo, UT -3
5 DNF 2 1 Jayden Anderson Jayden Anderson Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT -3
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 2
2 2 7 Mylee JoAnn Mylee JoAnn Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
3 4 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
4 1 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -3
5 6 K8T Katie Barthel Katie Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO 1
6 7 22 Randa Bentsen Randa Bentsen Mancos, CO Mancos, CO 1
7 5 14WG Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -2
8 DNF 8 77J Jackson Shiew Jackson Shiew Helper, UT Helper, UT -
9 DNF 9 7S Shelley Rhames Shelley Rhames Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Jenna Wilson Jenna Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 2
2 1 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
3 5 14WG Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT 2
4 4 22 Randa Bentsen Randa Bentsen Mancos, CO Mancos, CO -
5 2 77J Jackson Shiew Jackson Shiew Helper, UT Helper, UT -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
2 4 7 Mylee JoAnn Mylee JoAnn Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
3 2 K8T Katie Barthel Katie Barthel IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -1
4 DNF 3 7S Shelley Rhames Shelley Rhames Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
All transfer