5/7/2022 - Diamond Park Speedway
5/7/2022 - Diamond Park Speedway

5/7/2022
Diamond Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Farmer

Cole Farmer

Glenwood, AR

Arkansas Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 2 1 1 -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 1X Chris Gardner Chris Gardner Lewisville, AR Lewisville, AR 10
2 1 96 Gerry Stephens SR Gerry Stephens SR Hope, AR Hope, AR -1
3 7 28E Doug Collins Doug Collins Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
4 6 19 William Cole William Cole Hope, AR Hope, AR 2
5 9 24M Kirklin Main Kirklin Main Amity, AR Amity, AR 4
6 5 110 Peyton Hale Peyton Hale Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -1
7 8 39 Hudson Horton Hudson Horton Amity, AR Amity, AR 1
8 DNF 3 40 Kevin Beck Kevin Beck STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -5
9 DNF 4 414 Warren Null Warren Null Amity, AR Amity, AR -5
10 DNF 10 22 Brandon Laughlin Brandon Laughlin Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -
11 DNF 2 8B Brandon Beck Brandon Beck STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -9
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96 Gerry Stephens SR Gerry Stephens SR Hope, AR Hope, AR 3
2 5 40 Kevin Beck Kevin Beck STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR 3
3 2 110 Peyton Hale Peyton Hale Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -1
4 3 28E Doug Collins Doug Collins Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
5 6 24M Kirklin Main Kirklin Main Amity, AR Amity, AR 1
DQ 1 1X Chris Gardner Chris Gardner Lewisville, AR Lewisville, AR -
All transfer
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8B Brandon Beck Brandon Beck STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -
2 4 414 Warren Null Warren Null Amity, AR Amity, AR 2
3 3 19 William Cole William Cole Hope, AR Hope, AR -
4 2 39 Hudson Horton Hudson Horton Amity, AR Amity, AR -2
5 DNF 5 22 Brandon Laughlin Brandon Laughlin Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -
All transfer
15 Laps

USRA Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 2 4 Tyler Young Tyler Young Norman, AR Norman, AR -
3 3 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -
4 5 C2 Todd Collier Todd Collier Magnolia, AR Magnolia, AR 1
5 4 14A Amber Nutt Amber Nutt Murfreesboro, AR Murfreesboro, AR -1
6 10 51D Daniel Lamphier Daniel Lamphier Eagletown , OK Eagletown , OK 4
7 9 69X Brandon Puryear Brandon Puryear Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 2
8 DNF 7 05 Mark Cogburn Mark Cogburn Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -1
9 DNF 8 X Mitch Sullivan Mitch Sullivan Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -1
10 DNF 6 2T Thomas Woodruff Thomas Woodruff Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -4
8 Laps

USRA Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
2 3 4 Tyler Young Tyler Young Norman, AR Norman, AR 1
3 8 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 5
4 1 14A Amber Nutt Amber Nutt Murfreesboro, AR Murfreesboro, AR -3
5 6 C2 Todd Collier Todd Collier Magnolia, AR Magnolia, AR 1
6 9 2T Thomas Woodruff Thomas Woodruff Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 3
7 7 05 Mark Cogburn Mark Cogburn Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -
8 10 X Mitch Sullivan Mitch Sullivan Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 2
9 DNF 2 69X Brandon Puryear Brandon Puryear Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -7
10 DNF 4 51D Daniel Lamphier Daniel Lamphier Eagletown , OK Eagletown , OK -6
15 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 1
2 1 47R James Rollins James Rollins Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -1
3 3 2C Justin Hughes Justin Hughes Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -
4 5 44J Jake Jones Jake Jones Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 1
5 7 9C Charles Chapmond Charles Chapmond Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 2
6 10 G0 Bobby Garth Bobby Garth Beebe, AR Beebe, AR 4
7 6 56B Cameron Beene Cameron Beene Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -1
8 DNF 4 39 Steve Sweere Steve Sweere North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -4
9 DNF 9 28B Robert Bailey Robert Bailey Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
DNS 8 74PK Paul Alban Paul Alban Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 47R James Rollins James Rollins Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 8
2 1 39 Steve Sweere Steve Sweere North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -1
3 10 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 7
4 8 2C Justin Hughes Justin Hughes Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 4
5 4 9C Charles Chapmond Charles Chapmond Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -1
6 7 44J Jake Jones Jake Jones Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 1
7 3 56B Cameron Beene Cameron Beene Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -4
8 DNF 2 28B Robert Bailey Robert Bailey Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -6
9 DNF 5 74PK Paul Alban Paul Alban Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -4
10 DNF 6 G0 Bobby Garth Bobby Garth Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -4
12 Laps

USRA TunerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 X Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 6
2 3 76 Greyson Wooten Greyson Wooten Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 1
3 1 4R Danny Rambo Danny Rambo Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
4 14 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR 10
5 8 14 Tyler Ellis Tyler Ellis Murfreesboro, AR Murfreesboro, AR 3
6 18 13A Layla Applegate Layla Applegate Hope, AR Hope, AR 12
7 2 13L Austin Applegate Austin Applegate Hope, AR Hope, AR -5
8 DNF 6 32C Chris Scott Chris Scott Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
9 DNF 4 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -5
10 DNF 13 13 Bob Horton Bob Horton Amity, AR Amity, AR 3
11 DNF 17 3D Dakota Cooper Dakota Cooper Waldo, AR Waldo, AR 6
12 DNF 5 69 Cade Gardner Cade Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -7
13 DNF 15 427 Hanna Horton Hanna Horton Amity, AR Amity, AR 2
14 DNF 16 33K Kameron Smith Kameron Smith Hope, AR Hope, AR 2
15 DNF 10 169 Morgan Powell Morgan Powell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -5
16 DNF 9 65 Denise Samuel Denise Samuel Amity, AR Amity, AR -7
17 DNF 12 29 Abby Wooten Abby Wooten Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -5
DNS 11 10 Eddie Brewer Eddie Brewer Atlanta, TX Atlanta, TX -
8 Laps

USRA TunerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Danny Rambo Danny Rambo Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
2 5 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 3
3 6 X Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 3
4 3 169 Morgan Powell Morgan Powell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
5 1 29 Abby Wooten Abby Wooten Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
6 DNF 4 427 Hanna Horton Hanna Horton Amity, AR Amity, AR -2
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA TunerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13L Austin Applegate Austin Applegate Hope, AR Hope, AR 1
2 6 69 Cade Gardner Cade Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR 4
3 5 14 Tyler Ellis Tyler Ellis Murfreesboro, AR Murfreesboro, AR 2
4 4 10 Eddie Brewer Eddie Brewer Atlanta, TX Atlanta, TX -
5 3 13 Bob Horton Bob Horton Amity, AR Amity, AR -2
6 DNF 1 33K Kameron Smith Kameron Smith Hope, AR Hope, AR -5
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA TunerHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Greyson Wooten Greyson Wooten Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 1
2 4 32C Chris Scott Chris Scott Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 2
3 5 65 Denise Samuel Denise Samuel Amity, AR Amity, AR 2
4 6 13A Layla Applegate Layla Applegate Hope, AR Hope, AR 2
5 DNF 1 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -4
6 DNF 3 3D Dakota Cooper Dakota Cooper Waldo, AR Waldo, AR -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Arkansas Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Thomas Woodruff Thomas Woodruff Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -
2 2 26F Cole Farmer Cole Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -
3 4 45J Justin Kilcrease Justin Kilcrease Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 1
4 3 61 Jay Watson Jay Watson Murfreesboro, AR Murfreesboro, AR -1
5 6 413 Brandon Null Brandon Null Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 1
6 11 24H Dustin Holmes Dustin Holmes Murfreeboro, AR Murfreeboro, AR 5
7 9 3M Chris Mayo Chris Mayo Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
8 7 32 Larry White Larry White Royal, AR Royal, AR -1
9 10 81 Greg Stratton Greg Stratton Royal, AR Royal, AR 1
10 DNF 8 33 Justin Platt Justin Platt Dierks, AR Dierks, AR -2
DNS 5 69X Chris Rodgers Chris Rodgers Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -
DNS 12 43 Jordan Scruggs Jordan Scruggs Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
8 Laps

Arkansas Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2T Thomas Woodruff Thomas Woodruff Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 4
2 1 61 Jay Watson Jay Watson Murfreesboro, AR Murfreesboro, AR -1
3 3 69X Chris Rodgers Chris Rodgers Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -
4 4 32 Larry White Larry White Royal, AR Royal, AR -
5 6 3M Chris Mayo Chris Mayo Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
6 DNF 2 24H Dustin Holmes Dustin Holmes Murfreeboro, AR Murfreeboro, AR -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Arkansas Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26F Cole Farmer Cole Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -
2 2 45J Justin Kilcrease Justin Kilcrease Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -
3 4 413 Brandon Null Brandon Null Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 1
4 5 33 Justin Platt Justin Platt Dierks, AR Dierks, AR 1
5 3 81 Greg Stratton Greg Stratton Royal, AR Royal, AR -2
6 6 43 Jordan Scruggs Jordan Scruggs Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
All transfer
20 Laps

ArkLaTex Winged ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 V8 Alan Myers Alan Myers Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 6
2 3 14 Levi Small Levi Small Doyline, LA Doyline, LA 1
3 1 17E Richard Reynolds Richard Reynolds Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -2
4 2 UFO Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -2
5 8 7 Michael Driggers Michael Driggers Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 3
6 5 98B Bugsy Moreau Bugsy Moreau Kinder, LA Kinder, LA -1
7 9 90 Carl Schnitz Carl Schnitz Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
8 DNF 10 21 Susannah Bates Susannah Bates Coashatta, LA Coashatta, LA 2
9 DNF 12 4 Frank Lofton Frank Lofton Taylor, AR Taylor, AR 3
10 DNF 6 78 BJ Daniels BJ Daniels Maud, TX Maud, TX -4
11 DNF 4 18 Ken Mangham Ken Mangham Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -7
12 DNF 11 4X Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -1
10 Laps

ArkLaTex Winged ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17E Richard Reynolds Richard Reynolds Doyline, LA Doyline, LA 2
2 6 UFO Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 4
3 4 18 Ken Mangham Ken Mangham Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
4 5 98B Bugsy Moreau Bugsy Moreau Kinder, LA Kinder, LA 1
5 2 90 Carl Schnitz Carl Schnitz Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -3
DNS 1 4X Koty Adams Koty Adams Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
All transfer
10 Laps

ArkLaTex Winged ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 V8 Alan Myers Alan Myers Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 3
2 1 14 Levi Small Levi Small Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -1
3 3 7 Michael Driggers Michael Driggers Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -
4 5 78 BJ Daniels BJ Daniels Maud, TX Maud, TX 1
5 6 21 Susannah Bates Susannah Bates Coashatta, LA Coashatta, LA 1
6 2 4 Frank Lofton Frank Lofton Taylor, AR Taylor, AR -4
All transfer