6/18/2022 - Riverside International Speedway
6/18/2022 - Riverside International Speedway

6/18/2022
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordon Mallett

Jordon Mallett

Greenbrier, AR

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3
Heat 2 1 - -

Clear Selection

27 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 4 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
3 6 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
4 7 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
5 8 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
6 13 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 7
7 9 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
8 10 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
9 14 29 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 5
10 17 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN 7
11 16 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 5
12 21 23H Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 9
13 19 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN 6
14 DNF 1 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -13
15 DNF 11 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -4
16 DNF 5 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -11
17 DNF 3 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -14
18 DNF 12 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -6
19 DNF 15 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -4
20 DNF 18 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -2
21 DNF 20 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
22 DNF 22 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
DNS 23 71 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
2 5 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
3 8 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
4 7 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
5 4 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
6 3 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -3
7 1 23H Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -6
8 6 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 3 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
3 5 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
4 4 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
5 17 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 12
6 9 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR 3
7 16 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR 9
8 13 16M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 5
9 10 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
10 18 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 8
11 8 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
12 12 45 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
13 15 22T Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
14 1 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -13
15 11 16 Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
16 19 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
17 6 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -11
DNS 7 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DNS 14 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47X Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 3
2 7 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
3 8 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
4 6 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
5 3 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -2
6 9 16 Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
7 10 16M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
8 1 22T Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -7
9 DNF 2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
DNS 5 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
2 3 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
3 6 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 3
4 1 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
5 8 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 3
6 7 45 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
7 4 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
8 9 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR 1
9 2 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -7
All transfer
15 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
2 4 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
3 5 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
4 6 34 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 2
5 3 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
6 8 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
7 11 27 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS 4
8 12 41 Coleton Douglas Coleton Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR 4
9 14 77 Valerie Dalton Valerie Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 5
10 9 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -1
11 2 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -9
12 10 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -2
13 7 14 Jimbo Dalton Jimbo Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -6
14 16 81 April Kahler April Kahler Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 2
15 15 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
DNS 13 823 Drake Green Drake Green Monticello, AR Monticello, AR -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
2 4 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 6 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
4 7 14 Jimbo Dalton Jimbo Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
5 2 07 Jack Walker Jack Walker Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -3
6 8 27 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS 2
DNS 5 823 Drake Green Drake Green Monticello, AR Monticello, AR -
DNS 1 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 1 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
3 6 34 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
4 7 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
5 5 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -
6 4 41 Coleton Douglas Coleton Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -2
7 8 77 Valerie Dalton Valerie Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 1
8 3 81 April Kahler April Kahler Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 2 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 3 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
4 4 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
5 5 26H Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
DNS 7 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -
DNS 6 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
DNS 8 33 Abe Roberts Abe Roberts Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
2 4 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
3 1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -2
4 3 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
5 2 26H Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -3
6 7 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
7 DNF 8 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 1
DNS 6 33 Abe Roberts Abe Roberts Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
All transfer