4/10/2022 - I-76 Speedway
4/10/2022 - I-76 Speedway

4/10/2022
I-76 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Fred Schneider

Fred Schneider

Palmer Lake, CO

Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 33 24 9
Heat 1 16 17 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B JAKE BEAUCHAMP JAKE BEAUCHAMP Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -
2 7 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO 5
3 21 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson 18
4 15 88 ANDREW LOOMIS ANDREW LOOMIS Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 11
5 13 56L CHAZ LAWSON CHAZ LAWSON Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 8
6 5 0 Skylar Granger Skylar Granger Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -1
7 8 7C CORY FERBER CORY FERBER Sidney, NE Sidney, NE 1
8 2 92 RODERICK BOLTIES RODERICK BOLTIES Brush, CO Brush, CO -6
9 11 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
10 17 35 Scott Lutz Scott Lutz Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 7
11 20 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 9
12 19 8P JACE PEARSON JACE PEARSON Berthoud, CO Berthoud, CO 7
13 6 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -7
14 12 9S Scotty Soder Scotty Soder Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
15 4 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -11
16 16 45 ROBERT SWANSON ROBERT SWANSON Ault, CO Ault, CO -
17 14 28 SYDNEY TRUJILLO SYDNEY TRUJILLO Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -3
18 10 29 CIARA TRUJILLO CIARA TRUJILLO Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -8
19 9 21 JIM SWANSON JIM SWANSON Ault, CO Ault, CO -10
20 3 5 ANTHONY SCARPELLO ANTHONY SCARPELLO Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -17
21 18 3 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B JAKE BEAUCHAMP JAKE BEAUCHAMP Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -
2 2 92 RODERICK BOLTIES RODERICK BOLTIES Brush, CO Brush, CO -
3 4 0 Skylar Granger Skylar Granger Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 1
4 3 7C CORY FERBER CORY FERBER Sidney, NE Sidney, NE -1
5 5 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
6 6 56L CHAZ LAWSON CHAZ LAWSON Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
7 8 88 ANDREW LOOMIS ANDREW LOOMIS Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
8 12 35 Scott Lutz Scott Lutz Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 4
9 11 3 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
10 10 8P JACE PEARSON JACE PEARSON Berthoud, CO Berthoud, CO -
11 9 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
12 7 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson -5
All transfer
0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 RODERICK BOLTIES RODERICK BOLTIES Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 4 5 ANTHONY SCARPELLO ANTHONY SCARPELLO Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
3 2 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -1
4 6 21 JIM SWANSON JIM SWANSON Ault, CO Ault, CO 2
5 3 9S Scotty Soder Scotty Soder Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
6 7 28 SYDNEY TRUJILLO SYDNEY TRUJILLO Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
7 5 45 ROBERT SWANSON ROBERT SWANSON Ault, CO Ault, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 RODERICK BOLTIES RODERICK BOLTIES Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 3 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 1
3 2 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -1
4 4 29 CIARA TRUJILLO CIARA TRUJILLO Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
2 1 12 Addison Breese Addison Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 8 03 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 5
4 7 15B Boris Reyes Boris Reyes Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
5 2 88 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -3
6 4 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
7 6 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
8 5 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Addison Breese Addison Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 2 88 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
3 3 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
4 5 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
5 8 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
6 7 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
7 4 15B Boris Reyes Boris Reyes Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
8 6 03 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3R Brad Bayne Brad Bayne Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
2 8 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
3 5 33 Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
4 4 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -
5 1 10 FRANK BECK FRANK BECK Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -4
6 10 190 Josh Cochran Josh Cochran Johns town, CO Johns town, CO 4
7 13 22R Charlie Drager Charlie Drager Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 6
8 26 15 sam gallo sam gallo Denver, CO Denver, CO 18
9 11 6C Tyler Hanson Tyler Hanson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
10 19 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 9
11 17 R3 Jerry Hunter Jerry Hunter Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 6
12 25 66R christina jagodzinski christina jagodzinski 13
13 14 037 dwight hughes dwight hughes Silt, CO Silt, CO 1
14 22 083 conner hughes conner hughes Silt, CO Silt, CO 8
15 16 39 Zeke Hanger Zeke Hanger Ft. Lupton, CO Ft. Lupton, CO 1
16 7 27AZ Rusty Degroat Rusty Degroat Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -9
17 27 05C Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10
18 21 52C Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
19 24 7R Jered Maas Jered Maas Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 5
20 28 85R Cameron Misegadis Cameron Misegadis Golden, CO Golden, CO 8
21 34 74R Wyatt Morrison Wyatt Morrison Dacono, CO Dacono, CO 13
22 23 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 1
23 29 75R Zander Morrison Zander Morrison Frederick, CO Frederick, CO 6
24 33 0C Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 9
25 30 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 5
26 32 19C CAL SWENSON CAL SWENSON Firestone, CO Firestone, CO 6
27 12 16R JAMIE TRENGOVE JAMIE TRENGOVE Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -15
28 6 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO -22
29 3 4C BILLY TAYLOR BILLY TAYLOR STRAUBURG, CO STRAUBURG, CO -26
30 31 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO 1
31 20 8R Dave Massengale Dave Massengale Ft Morgan, CO Ft Morgan, CO -11
32 9 89R Dale Welch Dale Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -23
33 15 88R KENITH WELCH KENITH WELCH Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -18
34 18 82X Jason Wood Jason Wood Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -16
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 FRANK BECK FRANK BECK Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 3 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 1
3 4 27AZ Rusty Degroat Rusty Degroat Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 1
4 2 190 Josh Cochran Josh Cochran Johns town, CO Johns town, CO -2
5 5 22R Charlie Drager Charlie Drager Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
6 6 39 Zeke Hanger Zeke Hanger Ft. Lupton, CO Ft. Lupton, CO -
7 8 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
8 10 52C Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
9 11 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 2
10 9 66R christina jagodzinski christina jagodzinski -1
11 7 05C Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
12 12 85R Cameron Misegadis Cameron Misegadis Golden, CO Golden, CO -
13 14 75R Zander Morrison Zander Morrison Frederick, CO Frederick, CO 1
14 15 36 John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
15 17 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO 2
16 18 19C CAL SWENSON CAL SWENSON Firestone, CO Firestone, CO 2
17 16 0C Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -1
18 13 74R Wyatt Morrison Wyatt Morrison Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3R Brad Bayne Brad Bayne Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
2 2 33 Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
3 3 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
4 7 6C Tyler Hanson Tyler Hanson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
5 6 037 dwight hughes dwight hughes Silt, CO Silt, CO 1
6 9 R3 Jerry Hunter Jerry Hunter Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
7 10 8R Dave Massengale Dave Massengale Ft Morgan, CO Ft Morgan, CO 3
8 4 083 conner hughes conner hughes Silt, CO Silt, CO -4
9 8 7R Jered Maas Jered Maas Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -1
10 5 15 sam gallo sam gallo Denver, CO Denver, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4C BILLY TAYLOR BILLY TAYLOR STRAUBURG, CO STRAUBURG, CO 3
2 3 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO 1
3 6 89R Dale Welch Dale Welch Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
4 2 16R JAMIE TRENGOVE JAMIE TRENGOVE Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -2
5 5 88R KENITH WELCH KENITH WELCH Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
6 1 82X Jason Wood Jason Wood Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A TIM ANDERSON TIM ANDERSON Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
2 5 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO 3
3 9 98D Frank Denning Frank Denning Golden, CO Golden, CO 6
4 13 29 Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 9
5 6 0 REX CONEL REX CONEL RAPPID CITY, SD RAPPID CITY, SD 1
6 2 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO -4
7 4 24 DOUG BEAMAN DOUG BEAMAN Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
8 3 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
9 12 28 JIMMY DONALDSON JIMMY DONALDSON Golden, CO Golden, CO 3
10 8 14T TIM GARMANN TIM GARMANN Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
11 11 17 Allen Green Allen Green Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -
12 17 48K KENNETH HENDRICK KENNETH HENDRICK Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 5
13 15 22 ANDY JONES ANDY JONES Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
14 10 92 LONRENZO LONGORIA JR LONRENZO LONGORIA JR Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -4
15 22 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 7
16 23 4T Troy Olson Troy Olson Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
17 24 38T ERIC PFIEF ERIC PFIEF DUNNO, CO DUNNO, CO 7
18 16 X JERMERY LUND JERMERY LUND Wray, CO Wray, CO -2
19 14 99H Nick Hankins Nick Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -5
20 7 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -13
21 18 80S TIFFANY KEEGAN TIFFANY KEEGAN Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -3
22 19 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
23 21 11X Dewayne Reynolds Dewayne Reynolds -2
24 20 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
25 27 11 MIKE SABO MIKE SABO Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
26 30 1S BRAD SHELTON BRAD SHELTON FORT MOGAN, CO FORT MOGAN, CO 4
27 29 50 GREG SMITH GREG SMITH Wray, CO Wray, CO 2
28 28 JH23 JUNIOR TRUJILLO JUNIOR TRUJILLO Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
29 25 15T Josh Thompson Josh Thompson Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -4
30 33 B57 Brad Willox Brad Willox Willington, CO Willington, CO 3
31 32 26 Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
32 31 19 CODY WAITE CODY WAITE Limon, CO Limon, CO -1
33 26 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO -7
34 34 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A TIM ANDERSON TIM ANDERSON Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
2 2 24 DOUG BEAMAN DOUG BEAMAN Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 4 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 5 92 LONRENZO LONGORIA JR LONRENZO LONGORIA JR Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
5 3 29 Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
6 6 X JERMERY LUND JERMERY LUND Wray, CO Wray, CO -
7 7 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
8 8 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO -
9 9 15T Josh Thompson Josh Thompson Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -
10 10 JH23 JUNIOR TRUJILLO JUNIOR TRUJILLO Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
11 11 19 CODY WAITE CODY WAITE Limon, CO Limon, CO -
12 12 B57 Brad Willox Brad Willox Willington, CO Willington, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 2 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -
3 3 14T TIM GARMANN TIM GARMANN Denver, CO Denver, CO -
4 4 17 Allen Green Allen Green Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -
5 5 99H Nick Hankins Nick Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
6 6 48K KENNETH HENDRICK KENNETH HENDRICK Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
7 7 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
8 8 4T Troy Olson Troy Olson Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
9 9 51 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO -
10 10 50 GREG SMITH GREG SMITH Wray, CO Wray, CO -
11 11 26 Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -
12 12 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 2 0 REX CONEL REX CONEL RAPPID CITY, SD RAPPID CITY, SD -
3 3 98D Frank Denning Frank Denning Golden, CO Golden, CO -
4 4 28 JIMMY DONALDSON JIMMY DONALDSON Golden, CO Golden, CO -
5 5 22 ANDY JONES ANDY JONES Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
6 6 80S TIFFANY KEEGAN TIFFANY KEEGAN Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
7 8 11X Dewayne Reynolds Dewayne Reynolds 1
8 7 38T ERIC PFIEF ERIC PFIEF DUNNO, CO DUNNO, CO -1
9 9 11 MIKE SABO MIKE SABO Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
10 10 1S BRAD SHELTON BRAD SHELTON FORT MOGAN, CO FORT MOGAN, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Billy Aeby Billy Aeby Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -
2 3 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
3 9 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 6
4 10 11 Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 6
5 11 17J Jeremy Freiner Jeremy Freiner Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 6
6 6 02/73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
7 5 6B DAVE BANKS DAVE BANKS Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
8 4 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -4
9 2 8J Joel Alvarado Joel Alvarado Brush, CO Brush, CO -7
10 7 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -3
11 14 3 BRANDY HANSON BRANDY HANSON Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
12 18 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE 6
13 19 57B Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Green River, WY Green River, WY 6
14 20 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 6
15 16 11P Chris Pankonin Chris Pankonin Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
16 13 15 Dusty Palmore Dusty Palmore Keensburg, CO Keensburg, CO -3
17 15 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
18 17 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -1
19 8 5D Travis Demilt Travis Demilt Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -11
20 12 77R Payton Bellm Payton Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -8
21 24 00 Steven Schoen Steven Schoen Henderson, CO Henderson, CO 3
22 30 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Johnstown, CO Johnstown, CO 8
23 26 19T TUCKER SHAVER TUCKER SHAVER Weldona, CO Weldona, CO 3
24 29 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 5
25 27 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO 2
26 21 14 JERRY RUMMELL JR JERRY RUMMELL JR Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -5
27 23 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -4
28 22 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -6
29 25 555 David Wheeler David Wheeler Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -4
30 33 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE 3
31 32 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 1
32 31 18 Johny Yutterman Johny Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -1
33 28 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -5
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Billy Aeby Billy Aeby Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -
2 2 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
3 3 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -
4 4 11 Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -
5 5 15 Dusty Palmore Dusty Palmore Keensburg, CO Keensburg, CO -
6 6 11P Chris Pankonin Chris Pankonin Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
7 7 57B Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Green River, WY Green River, WY -
8 8 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
9 9 555 David Wheeler David Wheeler Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
10 10 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -
11 11 18 Johny Yutterman Johny Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8J Joel Alvarado Joel Alvarado Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 2 6B DAVE BANKS DAVE BANKS Brush, CO Brush, CO -
3 3 5D Travis Demilt Travis Demilt Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -
4 4 17J Jeremy Freiner Jeremy Freiner Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
5 5 3 BRANDY HANSON BRANDY HANSON Brush, CO Brush, CO -
6 6 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -
7 7 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
8 8 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -
9 9 19T TUCKER SHAVER TUCKER SHAVER Weldona, CO Weldona, CO -
10 10 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
11 11 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 2 02/73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
3 3 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
4 4 77R Payton Bellm Payton Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
5 5 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
6 6 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE -
7 7 14 JERRY RUMMELL JR JERRY RUMMELL JR Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
8 8 00 Steven Schoen Steven Schoen Henderson, CO Henderson, CO -
9 9 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO -
10 10 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Johnstown, CO Johnstown, CO -
11 11 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 STEPHANIE BROWN STEPHANIE BROWN LOCKBUIE, CO LOCKBUIE, CO -
2 3 4 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
3 12 21F doug Fornstrom M doug Fornstrom M pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY 9
4 8 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 4
5 9 5D David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
6 2 60M Morrie Christner Morrie Christner Denver, CO Denver, CO -4
7 4 5C KYLE CARRASO KYLE CARRASO Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -3
8 5 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
9 10 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
10 14 21 brook jackson brook jackson Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
11 13 77OG Travis Mace Travis Mace Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
12 16 2M Trent Matson Trent Matson McCook, NE McCook, NE 4
13 7 711 zach fornstrom zach fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -6
14 6 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -8
15 17 45R Riley Kort Riley Kort Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE 2
16 18 42 brandon mccormick brandon mccormick Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
17 24 44 KEN MOORE KEN MOORE Lyman, NE Lyman, NE 7
18 23 6C Cody Palmore Cody Palmore Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
19 22 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 3
20 28 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO 8
21 19 81 Sam Pastula Sam Pastula Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -2
22 20 99X CHAD NELSON CHAD NELSON Florence, CO Florence, CO -2
23 21 49 FRANK MENDOZA FRANK MENDOZA Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -2
24 15 6M Robert Maurello Robert Maurello Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -9
25 11 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst -14
26 27 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
27 30 6X KYLE STIDHAM KYLE STIDHAM Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
28 26 50C Mike Taylor Mike Taylor Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -2
29 29 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -
30 25 91 TAYLOR SLOCUM TAYLOR SLOCUM EVENS, CO EVENS, CO -5
31 31 57 Bubba Willcox Bubba Willcox Wilington, CO Wilington, CO -
32 32 2W Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 STEPHANIE BROWN STEPHANIE BROWN LOCKBUIE, CO LOCKBUIE, CO -
2 2 5C KYLE CARRASO KYLE CARRASO Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -
3 3 711 zach fornstrom zach fornstrom pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -
4 4 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
5 5 77OG Travis Mace Travis Mace Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
6 6 2M Trent Matson Trent Matson McCook, NE McCook, NE -
7 7 81 Sam Pastula Sam Pastula Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
8 8 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
9 9 91 TAYLOR SLOCUM TAYLOR SLOCUM EVENS, CO EVENS, CO -
10 10 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO -
11 11 57 Bubba Willcox Bubba Willcox Wilington, CO Wilington, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60M Morrie Christner Morrie Christner Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 2 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
3 3 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
4 4 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst -
5 5 21 brook jackson brook jackson Denver, CO Denver, CO -
6 6 45R Riley Kort Riley Kort Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE -
7 7 99X CHAD NELSON CHAD NELSON Florence, CO Florence, CO -
8 8 6C Cody Palmore Cody Palmore Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
9 9 50C Mike Taylor Mike Taylor Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
10 10 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
2 2 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -
3 3 5D David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
4 4 21F doug Fornstrom M doug Fornstrom M pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -
5 5 6M Robert Maurello Robert Maurello Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
6 6 42 brandon mccormick brandon mccormick Denver, CO Denver, CO -
7 7 49 FRANK MENDOZA FRANK MENDOZA Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
8 8 44 KEN MOORE KEN MOORE Lyman, NE Lyman, NE -
9 9 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -
10 10 6X KYLE STIDHAM KYLE STIDHAM Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
11 11 2W Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

THUNDER STOCKA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 mike cox mike cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
2 2 17 MASON FITZERALD MASON FITZERALD Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
3 7 21 brook jackson brook jackson Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
4 6 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO 2
5 12 49 Josh Schaffer Josh Schaffer 7
6 11 81 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO 5
7 9 04 AUSTIN SIKES FOUNTAIN AUSTIN SIKES FOUNTAIN Fountain, CO Fountain, CO 2
8 4 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO -4
9 5 1 doug Fornstrom M doug Fornstrom M pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -4
10 3 171 BECKY DECHANT BECKY DECHANT Denver, CO Denver, CO -7
11 8 25 WYATT FITZGERALD WYATT FITZGERALD Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -3
12 10 11 MIKE SABO MIKE SABO Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
0 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 mike cox mike cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
2 2 171 BECKY DECHANT BECKY DECHANT Denver, CO Denver, CO -
3 3 1 doug Fornstrom M doug Fornstrom M pine bluffs, WY pine bluffs, WY -
4 4 21 brook jackson brook jackson Denver, CO Denver, CO -
5 5 04 AUSTIN SIKES FOUNTAIN AUSTIN SIKES FOUNTAIN Fountain, CO Fountain, CO -
6 6 81 Bill Smith Bill Smith Evans, CO Evans, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 MASON FITZERALD MASON FITZERALD Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
2 3 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 1
3 4 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO 1
4 2 25 WYATT FITZGERALD WYATT FITZGERALD Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -2
5 5 11 MIKE SABO MIKE SABO Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
6 6 49 Josh Schaffer Josh Schaffer -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K8T KATIE BARTLET KATIE BARTLET IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -
2 2 15 BEN HENDRICKS BEN HENDRICKS Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
3 3 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
4 5 06 HANNAH McLENDEN HANNAH McLENDEN Genoa, CO Genoa, CO 1
5 4 18 BAXTER RAY BAXTER RAY Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -1
6 6 9R Evan Ray Evan Ray Ignacio, CO Ignacio, CO -
7 7 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO -
8 9 73 JOHNATHEN RENFRO JOHNATHEN RENFRO Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
9 8 97 SYDNEY ROSLER SYDNEY ROSLER Limon, CO Limon, CO -1
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K8T KATIE BARTLET KATIE BARTLET IGNACIO, CO IGNACIO, CO -
2 2 15 BEN HENDRICKS BEN HENDRICKS Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
3 3 06 HANNAH McLENDEN HANNAH McLENDEN Genoa, CO Genoa, CO -
4 4 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
5 5 18 BAXTER RAY BAXTER RAY Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -
6 6 9R Evan Ray Evan Ray Ignacio, CO Ignacio, CO -
7 7 73 JOHNATHEN RENFRO JOHNATHEN RENFRO Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
8 9 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO 1
9 8 97 SYDNEY ROSLER SYDNEY ROSLER Limon, CO Limon, CO -1
All transfer