9/23/2022 - Sherman County Speedway
9/23/2022 - Sherman County Speedway

9/23/2022
Sherman County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Greg Gustus

Greg Gustus

Brighton, CO

S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 2 1
Heat 2 2 2 -
Heat 5 5 3 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

SCR Tree Services Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -
2 4 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 2
3 3 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS -
4 5 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS 1
5 6 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
6 8 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 2
7 10 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS 3
8 11 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 3
9 9 11 Kyle Monson Kyle Monson Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
10 7 26C Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
11 DNF 2 808 Jarrett Marker Jarrett Marker Grainfield, KS Grainfield, KS -9
6 Laps

SCR Tree Services Sport CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26C Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
2 4 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 2
3 1 11 Kyle Monson Kyle Monson Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
4 5 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS 1
5 2 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -3
10 Laps

SCR Tree Services Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
2 3 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
3 4 808 Jarrett Marker Jarrett Marker Grainfield, KS Grainfield, KS 1
4 5 11 Kyle Monson Kyle Monson Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
5 1 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -4
6 DNF 6 28 Chase Cloe Chase Cloe Colby, KS Colby, KS -
10 Laps

SCR Tree Services Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26C Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 3 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS 1
3 1 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
4 4 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -
5 6 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS 1
6 5 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -1
10 Laps

SCR Tree Services Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
2 4 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
3 2 808 Jarrett Marker Jarrett Marker Grainfield, KS Grainfield, KS -1
4 1 11 Kyle Monson Kyle Monson Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -3
5 5 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -
DNS 6 28 Chase Cloe Chase Cloe Colby, KS Colby, KS -
10 Laps

SCR Tree Services Sport CompactsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 1
2 4 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS 2
3 6 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
4 DNF 1 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS -3
5 DNF 3 15B Brock Leibhart Brock Leibhart Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -2
6 DNF 5 26C Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
12 Laps

Alex's Radiator EconosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Tate Munoz Tate Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
2 3 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
3 5 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO 2
4 1 14 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -3
5 4 62 Nathan Armbruster Nathan Armbruster Colby., KS Colby., KS -1
6 8 88X Mitchell Unger Mitchell Unger Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
7 7 44 Wyatt Arntt Wyatt Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
8 6 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
6 Laps

Alex's Radiator EconosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO 2
2 5 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
3 1 44 Wyatt Arntt Wyatt Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
4 2 88X Mitchell Unger Mitchell Unger Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
DNS 4 12 Tyrel Smith Tyrel Smith Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
DNS 6 73 Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
10 Laps

Alex's Radiator EconosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
2 3 14 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE 1
3 5 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
4 2 88X Mitchell Unger Mitchell Unger Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
5 DNF 1 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO -4
10 Laps

Alex's Radiator EconosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2M Tate Munoz Tate Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 3
2 1 62 Nathan Armbruster Nathan Armbruster Colby., KS Colby., KS -1
3 5 44 Wyatt Arntt Wyatt Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
4 DNF 2 12 Tyrel Smith Tyrel Smith Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
5 DNF 3 73 Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
10 Laps

Alex's Radiator EconosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
2 5 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO 3
3 3 14 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -
4 4 88X Mitchell Unger Mitchell Unger Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
5 DNF 1 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -4
10 Laps

Alex's Radiator EconosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Tate Munoz Tate Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
2 5 62 Nathan Armbruster Nathan Armbruster Colby., KS Colby., KS 3
3 1 44 Wyatt Arntt Wyatt Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
4 DNF 4 12 Tyrel Smith Tyrel Smith Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
DNS 3 73 Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
20 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS 1
2 5 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 3
3 1 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS -2
4 9 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
5 13 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 8
6 3 9 Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -3
7 4 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
8 8 25 Scott Saunders Scott Saunders Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
9 DNF 14 13Z Zack Delgado Zack Delgado Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 5
10 DNF 7 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -3
11 DNF 12 88K Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
12 DNF 11 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
13 DNF 6 17M Brianna Maughlin Brianna Maughlin Dighton, KS Dighton, KS -7
14 DNF 10 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -4
10 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -
2 3 25 Scott Saunders Scott Saunders Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
3 7 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
4 4 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -
5 2 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -3
6 6 88K Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
7 9 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
8 5 13Z Zack Delgado Zack Delgado Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
9 DNF 8 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
10 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS 3
2 2 17M Brianna Maughlin Brianna Maughlin Dighton, KS Dighton, KS -
3 1 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
4 3 25 Scott Saunders Scott Saunders Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
5 DNF 5 13Z Zack Delgado Zack Delgado Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
10 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 2
2 1 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
3 DNF 2 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -1
4 DNF 4 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS -
5 DNF 5 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
10 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 3 9 Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 1
3 2 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
4 4 88K Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
10 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS -
2 3 17M Brianna Maughlin Brianna Maughlin Dighton, KS Dighton, KS 1
3 4 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
4 2 25 Scott Saunders Scott Saunders Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
10 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 2
2 4 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO 2
3 5 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
DNS 1 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
DNS 2 5150 Josh Barnhart Josh Barnhart Colby, KS Colby, KS -
10 Laps

Advantage Ag Northern Sport ModHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
2 2 9 Monty Nordyke Monty Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -
3 3 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
4 5 13Z Zack Delgado Zack Delgado Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
DNS 1 88K Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
20 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
2 9 8M Adam Morris Adam Morris Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 7
3 4 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 1
4 1 21K Wheat Lippelman Wheat Lippelman Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
5 2 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -3
6 12 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 6
7 13 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE 6
8 8 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
9 5 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS -4
10 10 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -
11 16 49 Drew Miller Drew Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 5
12 18 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 6
13 15 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 2
14 7 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
15 20 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
16 11 28J Dusty Springer Dusty Springer Colby, KS Colby, KS -5
17 14 14 Brain Lessig jr Brain Lessig jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
18 19 49J Marshal Hoppe Marshal Hoppe Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
19 21 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO 2
20 22 49M Aiden Miller Aiden Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
21 DNF 6 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -15
22 DNF 17 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -5
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 8M Adam Morris Adam Morris Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
3 3 28J Dusty Springer Dusty Springer Colby, KS Colby, KS -
4 6 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE 2
5 4 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -1
6 7 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
7 5 49J Marshal Hoppe Marshal Hoppe Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
DNS 9 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
DNS 10 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -
DNS 8 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 2
2 1 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -1
3 4 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
4 6 14 Brain Lessig jr Brain Lessig jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
5 8 49 Drew Miller Drew Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
6 5 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -1
7 7 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -
9 2 49M Aiden Miller Aiden Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -7
DNS 9 45 Cole Younger Cole Younger Hugoton, KS Hugoton, KS -
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
2 5 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 3
3 6 49M Aiden Miller Aiden Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
4 7 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 3
5 DNF 1 49 Drew Miller Drew Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -4
6 DNF 4 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -2
7 DNF 2 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -5
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS 2
2 4 8M Adam Morris Adam Morris Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
3 6 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
4 2 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE -2
5 1 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
6 5 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -1
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 4
2 1 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -1
3 3 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
4 6 28J Dusty Springer Dusty Springer Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
5 4 14 Brain Lessig jr Brain Lessig jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
6 2 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -4
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21K Wheat Lippelman Wheat Lippelman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
2 1 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
3 2 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -1
4 4 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
5 5 49J Marshal Hoppe Marshal Hoppe Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
6 DNF 6 45 Cole Younger Cole Younger Hugoton, KS Hugoton, KS -
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37X Jeff Tubbs Jeff Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
2 3 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
3 2 49M Aiden Miller Aiden Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
4 1 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -3
5 7 49 Drew Miller Drew Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
DNS 4 77 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
DNS 6 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 4 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS 2
3 3 8M Adam Morris Adam Morris Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
4 2 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
5 5 32 Lloyd Meeske Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE Champion, NE -
6 6 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 1
2 1 28J Dusty Springer Dusty Springer Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
3 6 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS 3
4 4 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
5 3 14 Brain Lessig jr Brain Lessig jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
6 5 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -1
10 Laps

Demon Decals IMCA Stock CarHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Wheat Lippelman Wheat Lippelman Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
2 6 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
3 2 49J Marshal Hoppe Marshal Hoppe Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
4 3 19 Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -1
5 5 13 Quinton Yutterman Quinton Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -
DNS 1 45 Cole Younger Cole Younger Hugoton, KS Hugoton, KS -
20 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS 5
2 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
3 1 COOP Travis Coop Travis Coop Portis, KS Portis, KS -2
4 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
5 7 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
6 21 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 15
7 23 12R Brooke Russell Brooke Russell Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS 16
8 2 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -6
9 4 71 Josh Colby Josh Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -5
10 16 22 Austin Davis Austin Davis Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE 6
11 19 19 Eric Munoz Eric Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 8
12 9 3T Travis Branum Travis Branum Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
13 17 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 4
14 12 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
15 18 51S Levi Stasser Levi Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
16 24 X Jake Eicher Jake Eicher Colby, KS Colby, KS 8
17 11 12A Dalton Arntt Dalton Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -6
18 25 53F Gordon French Gordon French La Junta, CO La Junta, CO 7
19 20 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
20 DNF 22 34S Clint Spradlin Clint Spradlin Haigler, NE Haigler, NE 2
21 DNF 10 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -11
22 DNF 13 10L Litton Stute Litton Stute Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -9
23 DNF 14 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS -9
24 DNF 3 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -21
25 DNF 8 37 BJ Rogers BJ Rogers Seldon, KS Seldon, KS -17
DNS 26 21 Allen Snethen Allen Snethen Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
DNS 15 10T Taylor Bellomy Taylor Bellomy Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 3 3T Travis Branum Travis Branum Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
3 2 12A Dalton Arntt Dalton Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
4 4 10L Litton Stute Litton Stute Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -
5 13 10T Taylor Bellomy Taylor Bellomy Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 8
6 12 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 6
7 5 19 Eric Munoz Eric Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
8 8 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -
9 9 12R Brooke Russell Brooke Russell Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS -
10 11 X Jake Eicher Jake Eicher Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
11 7 53F Gordon French Gordon French La Junta, CO La Junta, CO -4
DNS 6 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
DNS 10 56P Paul Whittenburg Paul Whittenburg Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 37 BJ Rogers BJ Rogers Seldon, KS Seldon, KS 6
2 2 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -
3 1 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -2
4 11 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS 7
5 4 22 Austin Davis Austin Davis Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -1
6 3 21 Allen Snethen Allen Snethen Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
7 6 51S Levi Stasser Levi Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
8 8 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
9 10 34S Clint Spradlin Clint Spradlin Haigler, NE Haigler, NE 1
DNS 9 13 Adam Magruder Adam Magruder Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
DNS 5 16Y Emmanuel Young Emmanuel Young Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 BJ Rogers BJ Rogers Seldon, KS Seldon, KS 3
2 1 COOP Travis Coop Travis Coop Portis, KS Portis, KS -1
3 2 12A Dalton Arntt Dalton Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
4 3 3T Travis Branum Travis Branum Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
5 6 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
6 5 12R Brooke Russell Brooke Russell Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS -1
7 7 53F Gordon French Gordon French La Junta, CO La Junta, CO -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Josh Colby Josh Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
2 4 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
3 7 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 4
4 1 10L Litton Stute Litton Stute Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -3
5 6 51S Levi Stasser Levi Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
6 3 13 Adam Magruder Adam Magruder Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
DNS 5 56P Paul Whittenburg Paul Whittenburg Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 4 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
3 2 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
4 3 22 Austin Davis Austin Davis Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -1
5 5 19 Eric Munoz Eric Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
6 6 34S Clint Spradlin Clint Spradlin Haigler, NE Haigler, NE -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS 1
2 3 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
3 5 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
4 4 21 Allen Snethen Allen Snethen Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
5 6 16Y Emmanuel Young Emmanuel Young Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
6 1 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -5
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 COOP Travis Coop Travis Coop Portis, KS Portis, KS 6
2 5 3T Travis Branum Travis Branum Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
3 6 12A Dalton Arntt Dalton Arntt Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
4 1 53F Gordon French Gordon French La Junta, CO La Junta, CO -3
5 2 76 Kyle Cook Kyle Cook Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -3
6 DNF 4 37 BJ Rogers BJ Rogers Seldon, KS Seldon, KS -2
7 DNF 3 12R Brooke Russell Brooke Russell Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS -4
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
2 6 71 Josh Colby Josh Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 4
3 4 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
4 7 10L Litton Stute Litton Stute Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE 3
5 2 51S Levi Stasser Levi Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
6 DNF 3 56P Paul Whittenburg Paul Whittenburg Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
DNS 5 13 Adam Magruder Adam Magruder Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
2 2 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
3 4 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 1 19 Eric Munoz Eric Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -3
5 3 22 Austin Davis Austin Davis Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -2
6 DNF 6 34S Clint Spradlin Clint Spradlin Haigler, NE Haigler, NE -
10 Laps

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby StoHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS 4
2 2 5 Jacob Stasser Jacob Stasser Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
3 3 21 Allen Snethen Allen Snethen Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
4 1 16Y Emmanuel Young Emmanuel Young Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
5 DNF 6 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
6 DNF 4 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
20 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 3 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
3 2 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -1
4 4 1N Nick Link Nick Link Rolla, KS Rolla, KS -
5 5 12 Brett Smith Brett Smith Merino, CO Merino, CO -
6 6 21M Matt Morris Matt Morris Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
7 9 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 2
8 7 15 Darren Crouch Darren Crouch Leoti, KS Leoti, KS -1
9 12 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO 3
10 10 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
11 15 10 Chris Remetes Chris Remetes Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
12 13 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
13 14 K98 Danny Keller Danny Keller Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 1
14 11 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS -3
15 DNF 18 47 Michael Knight Michael Knight Haigler, NE Haigler, NE 3
16 DNF 8 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -8
17 DNF 17 14 Lane Linthacum Lane Linthacum Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
DNS 16 2 Dwayne Dechant Dwayne Dechant Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
10 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Darren Crouch Darren Crouch Leoti, KS Leoti, KS -
2 4 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 2
3 2 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -1
4 9 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 5
5 3 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS -2
6 8 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO 2
7 5 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
8 6 K98 Danny Keller Danny Keller Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
9 11 10 Chris Remetes Chris Remetes Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
10 10 2 Dwayne Dechant Dwayne Dechant Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -
11 7 14 Lane Linthacum Lane Linthacum Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -4
12 12 47 Michael Knight Michael Knight Haigler, NE Haigler, NE -
10 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 4 12 Brett Smith Brett Smith Merino, CO Merino, CO 2
3 5 15 Darren Crouch Darren Crouch Leoti, KS Leoti, KS 2
4 3 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
5 2 14 Lane Linthacum Lane Linthacum Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
6 6 47 Michael Knight Michael Knight Haigler, NE Haigler, NE -
10 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 5
2 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
3 1 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -2
4 5 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
5 4 K98 Danny Keller Danny Keller Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
6 3 10 Chris Remetes Chris Remetes Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
10 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1N Nick Link Nick Link Rolla, KS Rolla, KS 3
2 3 21M Matt Morris Matt Morris Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
3 6 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS 3
4 2 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -2
5 5 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -
6 DNF 1 2 Dwayne Dechant Dwayne Dechant Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -5
10 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Brett Smith Brett Smith Merino, CO Merino, CO -
2 2 15 Darren Crouch Darren Crouch Leoti, KS Leoti, KS -
3 5 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
4 3 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
5 4 14 Lane Linthacum Lane Linthacum Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
6 6 47 Michael Knight Michael Knight Haigler, NE Haigler, NE -
10 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
2 4 10T Trevor Geist Trevor Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 2
3 5 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
4 3 K98 Danny Keller Danny Keller Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
5 DNF 2 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
DNS 6 10 Chris Remetes Chris Remetes Denver, CO Denver, CO -
10 Laps

S&M Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1N Nick Link Nick Link Rolla, KS Rolla, KS 2
2 4 21M Matt Morris Matt Morris Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 2
3 1 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS -2
4 5 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO 1
5 6 2 Dwayne Dechant Dwayne Dechant Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
6 2 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -4