5/29/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park
5/29/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park

5/29/2022
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Anderson

Austin Anderson

Cedar Hill, TN

CRUSA 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 15 -4
Qualifying 1 14.316 11 -10

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Factory/Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Jonathan Caldwell Jonathan Caldwell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 4
2 1 IP2 Fred Prosser Fred Prosser Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
3 3 07V Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
4 10 257 Lane Green Lane Green Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 6
5 6 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
6 2 53 Rory Lohr Sr Rory Lohr Sr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -4
7 9 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN 2
8 8 44 John Bradley John Bradley Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
9 11 55 Nicholas Whisnant Nicholas Whisnant Watertown, TN Watertown, TN 2
10 15 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 5
11 13 45 Matthew Morris Matthew Morris Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
12 4 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -8
13 7 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL -6
14 12 17M Charles McKee Charles McKee -2
15 14 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -1
8 Laps

Factory/Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 IP2 Fred Prosser Fred Prosser Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
2 1 07V Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
3 2 13 Jonathan Caldwell Jonathan Caldwell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -1
4 9 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 5
5 4 58 Danny Bradford Danny Bradford Christian, TN Christian, TN -1
6 6 55 Nicholas Whisnant Nicholas Whisnant Watertown, TN Watertown, TN -
7 5 4 Joseph Collins Joseph Collins thompson station, TN thompson station, TN -2
8 8 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory/Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Rory Lohr Sr Rory Lohr Sr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
2 3 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
3 5 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 2
4 2 44 John Bradley John Bradley Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -2
5 8 257 Lane Green Lane Green Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 3
6 9 17M Charles McKee Charles McKee 3
7 7 45 Matthew Morris Matthew Morris Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
8 6 65 Scotty Dial Scotty Dial Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
9 10 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
10 4 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -6
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 6 18W Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
3 1 00 Dustin Hall Dustin Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -2
4 7 27 Chris Crutcher Chris Crutcher Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
5 10 12 Jason Bond Jason Bond Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 5
6 9 10 Greg Pierce Greg Pierce Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
7 13 42 Prior Haines Prior Haines Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 6
8 14 13 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 6
9 11 3 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
10 5 9 Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Joelton, TN Joelton, TN -5
11 8 H1 Layton Bennett Layton Bennett Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -3
12 3 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -9
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Dustin Hall Dustin Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
2 7 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 5
3 8 9 Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Joelton, TN Joelton, TN 5
4 5 27 Chris Crutcher Chris Crutcher Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
5 3 10 Greg Pierce Greg Pierce Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
6 6 3 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
7 1 42 Prior Haines Prior Haines Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -6
8 4 708 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis -4
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
2 8 5C Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 6
3 2 18W Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
4 1 H1 Layton Bennett Layton Bennett Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -3
5 6 12 Jason Bond Jason Bond Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
6 7 18 Troy Turner Troy Turner 1
7 5 13 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
8 4 72 Tommy Dutcher Tommy Dutcher Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
2 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard -1
3 4 9 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
4 3 02M Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -1
5 6 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
6 8 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 2
7 10 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
8 11 02S Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN 3
9 5 J14 Justin Coleman Justin Coleman Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN -4
10 7 33 Hunter Ruinons Hunter Ruinons -3
11 9 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
6 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard 1
2 6 02M Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 4
3 1 J14 Justin Coleman Justin Coleman Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN -2
4 4 33 Hunter Ruinons Hunter Ruinons -
5 3 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
6 7 02S Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN 1
7 5 B22 Jason Hubbell Jason Hubbell Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
2 4 9 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
3 6 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
4 3 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -1
5 5 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
6 1 02 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Elora, TN Elora, TN -5
All transfer
40 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
2 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
3 8J Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
4 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -
5 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL -
6 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -
7 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
9 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
10 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
11 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
12 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
13 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN -
14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
15 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
16 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN -
17 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
18 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN -
19 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
20 7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.116
2 9 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.265
3 8 8J Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.283
4 7 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 13.508
5 4 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 13.646
6 2 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 13.665
7 17 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.669
8 5 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 13.807
9 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 13.951
10 14 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.997
11 12 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 14.047
12 6 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.072
13 11 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.107
14 20 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14.134
15 13 7 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.160
16 16 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott taft, TN taft, TN 14.189
17 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 14.203
18 18 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 14.488
19 19 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 14.639
20 10 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 14.639
12 Laps

Mini CupA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, Tn, TN Decherd, Tn, TN 1
2 1 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
3 4 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Joelton, TN Joelton, TN 1
4 5 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams 1
5 6 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
6 7 2 Logan Cowans Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
7 3 402 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -4
6 Laps

Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 6
2 6 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, Tn, TN Decherd, Tn, TN 4
3 2 402 Karson McCrary Karson McCrary Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
4 1 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Joelton, TN Joelton, TN -3
5 5 68 Mason Williams Mason Williams -
6 4 75 Jake Dunkle Jake Dunkle Linden, TN Linden, TN -2
7 3 2 Logan Cowans Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Pure PonyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 4
2 1 54 Ricky Brown Ricky Brown Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
3 2 C27 Clint Carter Clint Carter -1
4 17 10 Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 13
5 10 27 Scott West Scott West Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 5
6 11 18 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 5
7 8 65 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
8 9 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 1
9 16 00 Manuel Williams Manuel Williams Monteagle, TN Monteagle, TN 7
10 13 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
11 23 69 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 12
12 6 20 Tommy Bond Jr Tommy Bond Jr -6
13 4 7B David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -9
14 14 03 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
15 19 17 Jeff Love Jeff Love Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 4
16 20 48 Nicholas Mears Nicholas Mears Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 4
17 22 87 Daniel Buckner Daniel Buckner Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 5
18 12 96 Logan Moon Logan Moon Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -6
19 15 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -4
20 21 9 Justin Way Jackson Justin Way Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 1
DQ 3 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Ricky Brown Ricky Brown Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
2 1 7B David Bledsoe David Bledsoe Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
3 8 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton 5
4 6 27 Scott West Scott West Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 2
5 5 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
6 3 00 Manuel Williams Manuel Williams Monteagle, TN Monteagle, TN -3
7 2 17 Jeff Love Jeff Love Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -5
8 9 87 Daniel Buckner Daniel Buckner Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
9 7 69 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C27 Clint Carter Clint Carter -
2 8 1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 6
3 5 65 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
4 4 18 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
5 2 03 Cody Hill Cody Hill Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -3
6 7 10 Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
7 6 48 Nicholas Mears Nicholas Mears Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Tommy Bond Jr Tommy Bond Jr 4
2 6 33 Peyton Darnell Peyton Darnell PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 4
3 7 96 Logan Moon Logan Moon Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
4 3 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -1
5 8 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
6 1 9 Justin Way Jackson Justin Way Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -5
DQ 4 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17JR Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 2 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner -
3 3 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill, TN Estill, TN -
4 5 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 1
5 4 W22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
6 7 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 1
7 10 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 3
8 9 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
9 12 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 3
10 6 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
11 14 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 3
12 8 43 Maxwell Justin Maxwell Justin Hilham, TN Hilham, TN -4
13 15 1T Tyler Shearon Tyler Shearon Cedar Hill, TN Cedar Hill, TN 2
14 13 12J Mark Jones Mark Jones LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -1
15 11 44X Austin Anderson Austin Anderson Cedar Hill, TN Cedar Hill, TN -4
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 17JR Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.507
2 14 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner 13.621
3 2 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill, TN Estill, TN 13.695
4 17 W22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.774
5 6 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 13.802
6 4 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.824
7 8 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 13.836
8 10 43 Maxwell Justin Maxwell Justin Hilham, TN Hilham, TN 13.850
9 5 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 13.981
10 16 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 14.197
11 1 44X Austin Anderson Austin Anderson Cedar Hill, TN Cedar Hill, TN 14.316
12 15 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 14.380
13 9 12J Mark Jones Mark Jones LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN 14.681
14 18 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.890
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA 602 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
2 1 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN -1
3 3 35 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
4 4 00 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 6 71 Danny Gill Danny Gill Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
6 8 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 2
7 12 510 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 5
8 9 X12 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 1
9 11 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 2
10 7 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt -3
11 19 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 8
12 14 M26 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 2
13 5 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -8
14 13 35M Robert Morgan Robert Morgan -1
15 16 5 Dalton Melton Dalton Melton 1
16 15 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan -1
17 18 71D Jeffrey Davenport Jeffrey Davenport Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
18 20 2 Rusty Stacy Rusty Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
19 10 3 Randy Brewer Randy Brewer Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -9
0 Laps

CRUSA 602 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 14.285
2 9 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.310
3 8 35 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.367
4 16 00 Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.388
5 5 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.444
6 6 71 Danny Gill Danny Gill Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.507
7 14 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 14.546
8 11 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 14.651
9 20 X12 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 14.665
10 2 3 Randy Brewer Randy Brewer Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 14.680
11 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.681
12 3 510 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 14.694
13 15 35M Robert Morgan Robert Morgan 14.710
14 21 M26 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14.737
15 12 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 14.757
16 13 5 Dalton Melton Dalton Melton 14.775
17 7 73 Dustin Halbrooks Dustin Halbrooks Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 14.808
18 4 71D Jeffrey Davenport Jeffrey Davenport Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.174
19 18 22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 15.177
20 19 2 Rusty Stacy Rusty Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.399
All transfer
15 Laps

Mod StreetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
2 6 28 Kyler Whaley Kyler Whaley Hintville, TN Hintville, TN 4
3 5 44 Jason James Jason James Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
4 7 J27 Justin Sells Justin Sells 3
5 11 911 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 6
6 10 S15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner 4
7 2 88 John Whaley John Whaley -5
8 4 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -4
9 8 3 Junebug Pomeroy Junebug Pomeroy NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -1
10 3 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -7
11 9 2 Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -2
8 Laps

Mod StreetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
2 4 88 John Whaley John Whaley 2
3 8 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 5
4 1 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks -3
5 5 44 Jason James Jason James Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
6 6 28 Kyler Whaley Kyler Whaley Hintville, TN Hintville, TN -
7 9 J27 Justin Sells Justin Sells 2
8 3 3 Junebug Pomeroy Junebug Pomeroy NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -5
9 10 2 Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 1
10 7 S15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner -3
11 11 911 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Open Wheel ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T Cory Turner Cory Turner Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
2 7 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 5
3 4 92 Blazz Trull Blazz Trull 1
4 6 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 2
5 8 6T Tyler Dutton Tyler Dutton Luray, TN Luray, TN 3
6 5 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
7 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -5
8 10 57 Tyler Cox Tyler Cox Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
9 9 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -
10 17 101 Jarret Melton Jarret Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 7
11 11 21 Jake Stone Jake Stone SECTION, AL SECTION, AL -
12 14 W4 Mark Wolford Mark Wolford Sugar Tree, TN Sugar Tree, TN 2
13 15 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 2
14 16 10 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 2
15 12 7 Steven Cochran Steven Cochran Medina, TN Medina, TN -3
16 18 357 Tiny Gibbs Tiny Gibbs Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville, KY 2
17 13 44 Chris Wolford Chris Wolford Camden, TN Camden, TN -4
18 3 C97 Wayne Carroll Wayne Carroll Linden, TN Linden, TN -15
0 Laps

CRUSA Open Wheel ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18T Cory Turner Cory Turner Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
2 1 C97 Wayne Carroll Wayne Carroll Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
3 5 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 2
4 9 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 5
5 7 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 2
6 3 21 Jake Stone Jake Stone SECTION, AL SECTION, AL -3
7 6 44 Chris Wolford Chris Wolford Camden, TN Camden, TN -1
8 8 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
9 10 101 Jarret Melton Jarret Melton Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 1
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Open Wheel ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 1
2 6 92 Blazz Trull Blazz Trull 4
3 3 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
4 8 6T Tyler Dutton Tyler Dutton Luray, TN Luray, TN 4
5 7 57 Tyler Cox Tyler Cox Paris, TN Paris, TN 2
6 5 7 Steven Cochran Steven Cochran Medina, TN Medina, TN -1
7 9 W4 Mark Wolford Mark Wolford Sugar Tree, TN Sugar Tree, TN 2
8 1 10 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
2 5 J11 Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Toboso, OH Toboso, OH 3
3 3 4M Mason Ford Mason Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC -
4 7 02 Stephen Ford Stephen Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC 3
5 6 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 1
6 4 13 Billy Robertson Billy Robertson Guthrie, KY Guthrie, KY -2
7 12 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 5
8 15 H1 Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 7
9 10 33 Mark Biskup Mark Biskup Berlin City, OH Berlin City, OH 1
10 14 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
11 16 12 Christine Fain Christine Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 5
12 13 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 1
13 11 13W Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN -2
14 9 09 Charlie Biskup Charlie Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -5
15 8 27X Darryll Hoon Jr Darryll Hoon Jr Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -7
16 1 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -15
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 1 4M Mason Ford Mason Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC -1
3 7 J11 Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Toboso, OH Toboso, OH 4
4 6 02 Stephen Ford Stephen Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC 2
5 3 09 Charlie Biskup Charlie Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -2
6 4 13W Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN -2
7 8 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 1
8 5 H1 Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 4
2 2 13 Billy Robertson Billy Robertson Guthrie, KY Guthrie, KY -
3 6 72 Todd Minner Todd Minner Murfreeboro, TN Murfreeboro, TN 3
4 8 27X Darryll Hoon Jr Darryll Hoon Jr Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH 4
5 3 33 Mark Biskup Mark Biskup Berlin City, OH Berlin City, OH -2
6 7 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
7 4 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
8 1 12 Christine Fain Christine Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -7
All transfer
0 Laps

Rookie/FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G5 Gavin Massengill Gavin Massengill Scott Hill, TN Scott Hill, TN -
2 7 11 Josh Harrell Josh Harrell BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 5
3 3 215 Patrick Bolton Patrick Bolton Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
4 5 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
5 6 16B Steven Bailey Steven Bailey Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
6 10 34 Savon Tears Savon Tears Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
7 9 17 Kyle Lewter Kyle Lewter PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 2
8 8 65 Jamie Harris Jamie Harris Water Town, TN Water Town, TN -
9 4 2 Chad Carter Chad Carter -5
10 2 45 Mike Spain Mike Spain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -8
0 Laps

Rookie/FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 G5 Gavin Massengill Gavin Massengill Scott Hill, TN Scott Hill, TN 5
2 4 45 Mike Spain Mike Spain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 2
3 8 215 Patrick Bolton Patrick Bolton Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 5
4 11 2 Chad Carter Chad Carter 7
5 7 34 Savon Tears Savon Tears Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
6 1 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -5
7 9 16B Steven Bailey Steven Bailey Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 2
8 12 11 Josh Harrell Josh Harrell BELL BUCKLE, TN BELL BUCKLE, TN 4
9 3 65 Jamie Harris Jamie Harris Water Town, TN Water Town, TN -6
10 10 17 Kyle Lewter Kyle Lewter PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN -
All transfer