6/19/2022 - Nodak Speedway
6/19/2022 - Nodak Speedway

6/19/2022
Nodak Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rob Stenvold

Rob Stenvold

Minot, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 5 1
Heat 1 7 6 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
2 3 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 1
3 15 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 12
4 9 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND 5
5 7 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 11 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
7 2 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -5
8 14 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
9 DNF 6 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
10 DNF 12 54C Thomas Crawford Thomas Crawford Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
11 DNF 8 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
12 DNF 1 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND -11
13 DNF 4 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
14 DNF 5 99H Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
DNS 13 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 8 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
3 6 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 5 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 7 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 4 54T Thomas Goldsberry Thomas Goldsberry Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
7 DNF 2 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -5
DNS 1 51E Ethan Neu Ethan Neu Fairview, MT Fairview, MT -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
2 4 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 2
3 5 99H Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 7 3T Vance Tomlinson Vance Tomlinson Max, ND Max, ND 3
5 3 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -2
6 1 54C Thomas Crawford Thomas Crawford Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
7 2 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 4
2 1 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 3 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 4 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 6 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 7 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 DNF 2 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
8 DNF 8 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
9 DNF 9 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 9 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 7
3 6 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 8 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 3 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
6 7 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 1 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
8 DNF 4 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
9 DNF 5 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 5 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 3 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
4 2 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
5 6 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 1
6 4 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -2
7 7 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
8 9 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
9 DNF 8 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 2 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 4 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
4 3 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
5 6 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 8 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 2
7 5 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -2
8 7 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -1
9 9 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
2 4 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 3 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks -
4 6 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 7 82 Marantz Hanshew Marantz Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 1 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -5
7 2 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
8 8 44T Trista Severison Trista Severison Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
2 4 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 3 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks -
4 1 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -3
5 2 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
6 7 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 5 82 Marantz Hanshew Marantz Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
8 8 44T Trista Severison Trista Severison Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

Western RenegadeA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Adam Sobolik Adam Sobolik Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 13 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 11
3 1 1 Colin Severance Colin Severance Ryder, ND Ryder, ND -2
4 8 22 Brandon Palm Brandon Palm Portland, ND Portland, ND 4
5 12 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
6 10 20 Kevin Lawson Kevin Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
7 3 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
8 9 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND 1
9 5 23 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -4
10 11 37 Steve Nordrum Steve Nordrum Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
11 DNF 4 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
12 DNF 6 20L Dusty Lawson Dusty Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
13 DNF 7 25 Eric Guyot Eric Guyot Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB -6
8 Laps

Western RenegadeHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20L Dusty Lawson Dusty Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 6 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 2 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
4 1 25 Eric Guyot Eric Guyot Fannystelle, MB Fannystelle, MB -3
5 5 15B Doug Mccambridge Doug Mccambridge Park River, ND Park River, ND -
6 3 37 Steve Nordrum Steve Nordrum Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
7 DNF 7 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Western RenegadeHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Adam Sobolik Adam Sobolik Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
2 6 1 Colin Severance Colin Severance Ryder, ND Ryder, ND 4
3 2 23 Mike Nelson Mike Nelson New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -1
4 3 22 Brandon Palm Brandon Palm Portland, ND Portland, ND -1
5 1 20 Kevin Lawson Kevin Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
6 5 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
All transfer