9/3/2022 - Nodak Speedway
9/3/2022 - Nodak Speedway

9/3/2022
Nodak Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tony Marsh

Tony Marsh

Dickinson, ND

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 3 5 -2
Heat 3 8 6 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -
2 7 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 3 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -
4 10 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
5 4 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 2 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
7 12 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 5
8 6 10E Ed Turnbull Ed Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
9 8 1 Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
10 21 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 11
11 15 12B Justin Bieber Justin Bieber Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 4
12 19 18 John Flory Jr John Flory Jr Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
13 18 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 5
14 14 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
15 24 30 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK 9
16 17 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 1
17 23 89 Jeff Bieber Jeff Bieber Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 6
18 9 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -9
19 20 17X Tommy Lee Tommy Lee Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
20 DNF 5 47 Ed Conlin Ed Conlin Williston, ND Williston, ND -15
21 DNF 11 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -10
22 DNF 16 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
23 DNF 13 19 John Flory John Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -10
24 DNF 22 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 10
2 2 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
3 4 89 Jeff Bieber Jeff Bieber Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 1
4 5 30 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
6 10 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 4
7 1 1G Caden Germundson Caden Germundson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -6
8 8 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND -
9 DNF 12 9H Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
DNS 6 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
DNS 7 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 9 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 2
2 2 47 Ed Conlin Ed Conlin Williston, ND Williston, ND -
3 6 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
4 7 19 John Flory John Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
5 1 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 1G Caden Germundson Caden Germundson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 2
7 4 30 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK -3
8 5 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 1 10E Ed Turnbull Ed Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
3 5 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
4 6 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
5 4 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
7 3 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -4
8 7 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 7 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 1 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -2
4 6 12B Justin Bieber Justin Bieber Fairview, MT Fairview, MT 2
5 3 18 John Flory Jr John Flory Jr Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
7 4 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
8 DNF 5 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 5 1 Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
3 2 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
4 4 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 8 17X Tommy Lee Tommy Lee Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 89 Jeff Bieber Jeff Bieber Fairview, MT Fairview, MT -
7 DNF 3 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
8 DNF 7 9H Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 7 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 5
3 6 10Z Josh Wolla Josh Wolla Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 10 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
5 12 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
6 22 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 16
7 13 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
8 20 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 12
9 21 127 Bruce King Bruce King Minot, ND Minot, ND 12
10 19 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 9
11 11 23E TRENTON ERVEN TRENTON ERVEN Minot, ND Minot, ND -
12 5 51U Christian Uhlich Christian Uhlich Garrison, ND Garrison, ND -7
13 24 5 Lance Lochthowe Lance Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND 11
14 23 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 9
15 14 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
16 16 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -
17 3 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -14
18 18 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -
19 17 15H Colby Himmelspeck Colby Himmelspeck Carlyle, SK Carlyle, SK -2
20 4 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -16
21 15 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -6
22 1 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -21
23 9 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -14
24 8 42 Troy Speten Troy Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -16
12 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Bruce King Bruce King Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 11 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 9
3 1 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
4 10 5 Lance Lochthowe Lance Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
Top 4 transfer
5 13 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
6 14 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
7 6 125 Macaulay Nelson Macaulay Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
8 7 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 5 112 Evan Stenvold Evan Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
10 4 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
11 9 91D Tom Daleske Tom Daleske Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -2
12 DNF 8 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND -4
13 DNF 12 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -1
14 DNF 3 16 Pat Smith Pat Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -11
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 7
2 3 51U Christian Uhlich Christian Uhlich Garrison, ND Garrison, ND 1
3 6 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
4 5 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 1 15H Colby Himmelspeck Colby Himmelspeck Carlyle, SK Carlyle, SK -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
7 4 112 Evan Stenvold Evan Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
8 9 91D Tom Daleske Tom Daleske Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
9 DNF 2 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 1 10Z Josh Wolla Josh Wolla Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 5 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 4 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 9 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 127 Bruce King Bruce King Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 6 125 Macaulay Nelson Macaulay Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
8 2 5 Lance Lochthowe Lance Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
9 DNF 7 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
2 5 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 3
3 1 23E TRENTON ERVEN TRENTON ERVEN Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 8 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 4
5 3 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 16 Pat Smith Pat Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -
7 7 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 4 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
2 2 42 Troy Speten Troy Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
3 1 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 4 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -
5 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 6 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND -1
8 DNF 5 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -3
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Andrew Bertsch Andrew Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 4 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 18 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 15
4 11 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 7
5 2 98H Kayden Hjorteland Kayden Hjorteland Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
6 5 9 Casey Power Casey Power Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -1
7 14 52L Landon Runge Landon Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 7
8 9 91T Kaiden Tuchscherer Kaiden Tuchscherer Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
9 12 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
10 8 27JR Kruz Wilson Kruz Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK -2
11 13 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
12 3 23 Kadi Ruby Kadi Ruby Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
13 7 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -6
14 19 06 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB 5
15 10 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
16 17 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 1
17 20 87A Ayden Hill Ayden Hill Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
18 DNF 16 54 Chris Seekings Chris Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
19 DNF 6 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK -13
20 DNF 15 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -5
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 148 Andrew Bertsch Andrew Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 2 23 Kadi Ruby Kadi Ruby Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 3 9 Casey Power Casey Power Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
4 1 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -3
5 5 91T Kaiden Tuchscherer Kaiden Tuchscherer Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
6 9 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
7 7 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 10 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 2
9 6 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -3
DNS 8 06 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98H Kayden Hjorteland Kayden Hjorteland Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
2 2 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 5 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 2
4 6 27JR Kruz Wilson Kruz Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK 2
5 4 53 Nate Joern Nate Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
6 3 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
7 9 52L Landon Runge Landon Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 2
8 7 54 Chris Seekings Chris Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 8 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -1
10 10 87A Ayden Hill Ayden Hill Williston, ND Williston, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Joe Flory Joe Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
2 1 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
3 4 68 Jeremy Swanson Jeremy Swanson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
4 20 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 16
5 9 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
6 11 76X Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 5
7 17 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 10
8 8 11 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND -
9 5 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
10 15 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
11 19 21C Chase Davidson Chase Davidson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 8
12 10 47 Devon Gonas Devon Gonas Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK -2
13 12 8 Billy Michaelsohn Billy Michaelsohn Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
14 16 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 2
15 14 16B Justin Bachmeier Justin Bachmeier Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
16 2 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND -14
17 18 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
18 DNF 6 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -12
19 DNF 7 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -12
20 DNF 21 75M Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
21 DNF 13 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 4 68 Jeremy Swanson Jeremy Swanson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
3 5 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
4 7 47 Devon Gonas Devon Gonas Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK 3
5 3 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 6 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -
7 DNF 2 21C Chase Davidson Chase Davidson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
2 1 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 2 11 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
4 7 76X Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 3
5 3 16B Justin Bachmeier Justin Bachmeier Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
6 DNF 4 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -2
7 DNF 6 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Joe Flory Joe Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
2 6 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
3 2 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 5 8 Billy Michaelsohn Billy Michaelsohn Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 3 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
6 DNF 7 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 DNF 1 75M Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81K Chrys Yost Chrys Yost Belflour, ND Belflour, ND -
2 4 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 6 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
4 2 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
5 5 2J Jacob Saunders Jacob Saunders Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 7 81 Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 DNF 3 82 Tiffany Tuchscherer Tiffany Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -4
8 DNF 8 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
9 DNF 10 15F Todd Fenner Todd Fenner Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
DNS 9 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81K Chrys Yost Chrys Yost Belflour, ND Belflour, ND 2
2 5 82 Tiffany Tuchscherer Tiffany Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 3
3 2 2J Jacob Saunders Jacob Saunders Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 1 81 Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
5 DNF 4 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 4 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 1 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 5 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
DNS 3 15F Todd Fenner Todd Fenner Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior SlingshotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Karver Balerud Karver Balerud Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 9 50 Gunner Raynard Gunner Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 7
3 1 44J Jagger Ashworth Jagger Ashworth Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -2
4 4 95 Hudson Mann Hudson Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
5 7 30 Brogan Wagner Brogan Wagner Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 2
6 6 7K Korbyn Krogh Korbyn Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
7 8 14 Kolby Fichter Kolby Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
8 10 3 Tucker Sebo Tucker Sebo Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
9 12 15 Zack Campbell Zack Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND 3
10 13 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND 3
11 5 11 Sladen Pfeifer Sladen Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
12 3 33J Jacek Ashworth Jacek Ashworth -9
13 11 J9 Jace Keller Jace Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -2
4 Laps

Junior SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44J Jagger Ashworth Jagger Ashworth Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -
2 7 33J Jacek Ashworth Jacek Ashworth 5
3 5 11 Sladen Pfeifer Sladen Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 2 30 Brogan Wagner Brogan Wagner Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -2
5 4 50 Gunner Raynard Gunner Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -1
6 3 J9 Jace Keller Jace Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
7 DNF 6 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -1
All transfer
4 Laps

Junior SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Karver Balerud Karver Balerud Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
2 4 95 Hudson Mann Hudson Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
3 1 7K Korbyn Krogh Korbyn Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
4 2 14 Kolby Fichter Kolby Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
5 6 3 Tucker Sebo Tucker Sebo Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 3 15 Zack Campbell Zack Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -3
All transfer
16 Laps

Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 3 17K Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
3 2 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
4 4 811 Todd Mickelson Todd Mickelson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 5 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 Laps

Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
2 5 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
3 2 17K Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
4 4 811 Todd Mickelson Todd Mickelson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 1 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
All transfer