9/4/2022 - Nodak Speedway
9/4/2022 - Nodak Speedway

9/4/2022
Nodak Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jerad Thelen

Jerad Thelen

Minot, ND

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 17 DNF -3
Heat 2 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 2 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
3 5 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
4 12 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
5 17 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 12
6 7 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
7 20 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND 13
8 16 18 John Flory Jr John Flory Jr Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
9 23 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 14
10 19 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 9
11 18 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
12 8 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -4
13 22 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
14 DNF 3 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -11
15 DNF 10 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -5
16 DNF 9 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -7
17 DNF 14 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
18 DNF 6 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND -12
19 DNF 13 10E Ed Turnbull Ed Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -6
20 DNF 4 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -16
21 DNF 15 30 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK -6
22 DNF 24 1G Caden Germunson Caden Germunson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 2
23 DNF 11 19 John Flory John Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -12
24 DNF 21 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -3
DNS 25 17X Tommy Lee Tommy Lee Williston, ND Williston, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 4 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 3 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
4 9 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 5
5 6 10E Ed Turnbull Ed Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
6 8 18 John Flory Jr John Flory Jr Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
7 2 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
8 7 57 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 DNF 5 17X Tommy Lee Tommy Lee Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
2 5 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
3 1 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -2
4 7 19 John Flory John Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
5 2 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
6 8 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 2
7 6 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
8 4 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 2 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 4 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
4 7 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 5 30 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK -
6 6 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND -
7 3 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -4
8 8 1G Caden Germunson Caden Germunson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 8 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 6
3 4 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
4 5 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 10 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
6 3 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
7 18 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 11
8 7 23E TRENTON ERVEN TRENTON ERVEN Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 14 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
10 21 10Z Josh Wolla Josh Wolla Minot, ND Minot, ND 11
11 13 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 2
12 17 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 5
13 1 112 Evan Stenvold Evan Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -12
14 15 127 Bruce King Bruce King Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
15 19 51U Christian Uhlich Christian Uhlich Garrison, ND Garrison, ND 4
16 23 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
17 20 5 Lance Lochthowe Lance Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
18 12 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -6
19 24 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
20 DNF 6 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -14
21 DNF 22 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Homestead, MT Homestead, MT 1
22 DNF 11 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -11
23 DNF 16 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
24 DNF 9 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -15
12 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10Z Josh Wolla Josh Wolla Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 3 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Homestead, MT Homestead, MT 1
3 12 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
4 1 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
Top 4 transfer
5 13 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
6 5 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -1
7 11 125 Macaulay Nelson Macaulay Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
8 10 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND 2
9 6 91D Tom Daleske Tom Daleske Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
10 DNF 8 15H Colby Himmelspeck Colby Himmelspeck Carlyle, SK Carlyle, SK -2
11 DNF 2 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
12 DNF 9 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
13 DNF 7 16 Pat Smith Pat Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 112 Evan Stenvold Evan Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 4 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 1 14P CJ Peterson CJ Peterson Richey, MT Richey, MT -2
4 6 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 2
5 5 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 3 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -4
8 9 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
9 7 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Kelly Henderson Kelly Henderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 6 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
3 1 29 Darren Schatz Darren Schatz Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
4 8 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 5 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 4 91D Tom Daleske Tom Daleske Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
DNS 2 88X Doug Green Doug Green Alexander, ND Alexander, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 3 23E TRENTON ERVEN TRENTON ERVEN Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
3 6 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
4 7 127 Bruce King Bruce King Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 5 51U Christian Uhlich Christian Uhlich Garrison, ND Garrison, ND -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Homestead, MT Homestead, MT 2
7 2 16 Pat Smith Pat Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -5
8 4 125 Macaulay Nelson Macaulay Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 3
2 5 21D Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 3
3 1 11B Levi Wald Levi Wald Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -2
4 2 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
5 7 5 Lance Lochthowe Lance Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 10Z Josh Wolla Josh Wolla Minot, ND Minot, ND -
7 3 15H Colby Himmelspeck Colby Himmelspeck Carlyle, SK Carlyle, SK -4
8 8 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Minot, ND Minot, ND -
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Andrew Bertsch Andrew Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 2 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
3 6 91T Kaiden Tuchscherer Kaiden Tuchscherer Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
4 4 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 9 52L Landon Runge Landon Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 4
6 12 27JR Kruz Wilson Kruz Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK 6
7 8 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
8 13 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 5
9 10 23 Kadi Ruby Kadi Ruby Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
10 5 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -5
11 14 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
12 17 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 5
13 7 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -6
14 18 98H Kayden Hjorteland Kayden Hjorteland Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
15 15 54 Chris Seekings Chris Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -
16 16 87A Ayden Hill Ayden Hill Williston, ND Williston, ND -
17 DNF 11 06 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -6
DNS 3 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 148 Andrew Bertsch Andrew Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
2 4 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 1 51X Brennor Grinstead Brennor Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND -2
4 6 5H Rod Hanna Rod Hanna Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 2
5 3 52L Landon Runge Landon Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -2
6 5 06 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -1
7 8 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 1
8 2 54 Chris Seekings Chris Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
9 9 12B Beth Ann Goudy Beth Ann Goudy Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Jay Loughman Jay Loughman Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 3
2 2 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 3 91T Kaiden Tuchscherer Kaiden Tuchscherer Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
4 1 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
5 6 23 Kadi Ruby Kadi Ruby Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 8 27JR Kruz Wilson Kruz Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK 2
7 7 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 9 87A Ayden Hill Ayden Hill Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
9 DNF 5 98H Kayden Hjorteland Kayden Hjorteland Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -4
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Chrys Yost Chrys Yost Belflour, ND Belflour, ND 1
2 6 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 4 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 1 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
5 3 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
6 8 2J Jacob Saunders Jacob Saunders Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 10 81C Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
8 5 44T Trista Severison Trista Severison Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
9 DNF 9 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
DNS 7 15F Todd Fenner Todd Fenner Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 11 82 Tiffany Tuchscherer Tiffany Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
DNS 12 48 Abby Tallman Abby Tallman Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
2 2 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
3 3 44T Trista Severison Trista Severison Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 6 15F Todd Fenner Todd Fenner Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 DNF 4 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 DNF 1 82 Tiffany Tuchscherer Tiffany Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Chrys Yost Chrys Yost Belflour, ND Belflour, ND 3
2 1 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 2 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
4 3 2J Jacob Saunders Jacob Saunders Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 5 81C Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 6 48 Abby Tallman Abby Tallman Minot, ND Minot, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 1 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
3 17 20 Joe Flory Joe Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 14
4 4 68 Jeremy Swanson Jeremy Swanson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
5 8 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 3
6 12 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
7 3 47 Devon Gonas Devon Gonas Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK -4
8 9 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
9 11 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 2
10 15 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
11 5 76X Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -6
12 16 21C Chase Davidson Chase Davidson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
13 10 8 Billy Michaelsohn Billy Michaelsohn Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
14 19 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
15 DNF 7 11 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND -8
16 DNF 20 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
17 DNF 6 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -11
18 DNF 13 16B Justin Bachmeier Justin Bachmeier Williston, ND Williston, ND -5
DNS 18 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
DNS 14 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 27X Mike Hagen Mike Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
2 3 47 Devon Gonas Devon Gonas Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK 1
3 4 76X Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
4 6 11 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
5 2 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
6 10 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 4
7 8 16B Justin Bachmeier Justin Bachmeier Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
8 DNF 7 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 DNF 5 20 Joe Flory Joe Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
10 DNF 1 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
2 9 68 Jeremy Swanson Jeremy Swanson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 7
3 2 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
4 7 B1 Brody Carlsrud Brody Carlsrud Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 3
5 10 8 Billy Michaelsohn Billy Michaelsohn Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
6 8 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 6 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
8 DNF 1 21C Chase Davidson Chase Davidson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -7
9 DNF 3 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -6
10 DNF 4 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior SlingshotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33J Jacek Ashworth Jacek Ashworth 1
2 4 50 Gunner Raynard Gunner Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 2
3 11 6 Sage Borud Sage Borud Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
4 3 47 Karver Balerud Karver Balerud Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 8 14 Kolby Fichter Kolby Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
6 13 87A Eric Hysjulien Eric Hysjulien Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
7 1 11 Sladen Pfeifer Sladen Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
8 9 30 Brogan Wagner Brogan Wagner Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 1
9 5 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
10 7 95 Hudson Mann Hudson Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
11 6 17 Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND -5
12 12 7K Korbyn Krogh Korbyn Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
13 10 J9 Jace Keller Jace Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -3
14 14 44J Jagger Ashworth Jagger Ashworth Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -
15 15 15 Zack Campbell Zack Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -
16 16 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -
17 17 3 Tucker Sebo Tucker Sebo Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 Laps

Junior SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Sladen Pfeifer Sladen Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 2 47 Karver Balerud Karver Balerud Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 6 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
4 8 95 Hudson Mann Hudson Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
5 4 30 Brogan Wagner Brogan Wagner Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -1
6 1 6 Sage Borud Sage Borud Williston, ND Williston, ND -5
7 7 87A Eric Hysjulien Eric Hysjulien Williston, ND Williston, ND -
8 5 15 Zack Campbell Zack Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Junior SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33J Jacek Ashworth Jacek Ashworth 5
2 5 50 Gunner Raynard Gunner Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 3
3 4 17 Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
4 1 14 Kolby Fichter Kolby Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
5 7 J9 Jace Keller Jace Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 2
6 9 7K Korbyn Krogh Korbyn Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
7 8 44J Jagger Ashworth Jagger Ashworth Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 1
8 3 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -5
9 2 3 Tucker Sebo Tucker Sebo Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
All transfer
8 Laps

EnduroSport Compact/Hobby

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 4 81Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 2
3 9 41 Kevin Aho Kevin Aho Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
4 6 148 Troy Bertsch Troy Bertsch Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 5 5H Brandon Hanna Brandon Hanna Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 8 51X Tyson Grinstead Tyson Grinstead Stanley, ND Stanley, ND 2
7 10 7 Bryson Cuvelier Bryson Cuvelier Killarney, MB Killarney, MB 3
8 2 44 Lee Weltikol Lee Weltikol Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
9 DNF 11 81 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
DNS 3 54 Heidi Squyres Heidi Squyres Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 7 82 Madison Wald Madison Wald Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

EnduroStock Cars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11S Bruce Rudland Bruce Rudland Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 1 8D Tristan Dissette Tristan Dissette Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 3 B1 Mason Eizenzimmer Mason Eizenzimmer Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 5 11 Justin Nichols Justin Nichols Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
5 6 68 Erik Durnuk Erik Durnuk Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
DNS 4 30A Ryan Boyle Ryan Boyle Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

EnduroSport mod/A mods

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 127 Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND 9
2 6 87X Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
3 5 35 Chase Kurz Chase Kurz Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 3 21 Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 9 0M Colton Miller Colton Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
6 8 23E Michael Schmunck Michael Schmunck Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 1 57 Allison Smith Allison Smith Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
8 DNF 2 5 Neil Lochthowe Neil Lochthowe Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
9 DNF 4 112 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -5
10 DNF 7 132 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -3