7/30/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
7/30/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

7/30/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joe Ludemann

Joe Ludemann

Grand Meadow, MN

USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 20 -7
Heat 1 8 5 3

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 4
2 3 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
3 4 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
4 8 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 4
5 11 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 6
6 2 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -4
7 7 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 10 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 2
9 13 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 4
10 15 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
11 14 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
12 9 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
13 16 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
14 18 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
15 20 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 5
16 25 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 9
17 21 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 4
18 24 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 6
19 17 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN -2
20 23 20 Gage Motl Gage Motl Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 3
21 1 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -20
22 DNF 26 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 4
23 DNF 19 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
24 DNF 22 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
25 DNF 12 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -13
DQ 6 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 1
2 1 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
3 7 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 4
4 6 20 Gage Motl Gage Motl Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 2
5 4 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -3
7 8 4 Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN 1
8 DNF 10 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
DNS 9 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
DNS 5 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
2 4 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
3 1 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
4 2 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
5 8 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -
7 3 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -4
DNS 9 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -
DNS 10 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -
DNS 7 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
2 8 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 6
3 4 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 1
4 6 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -
6 7 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 1
7 DNF 9 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 2
8 DNF 2 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -6
9 DNF 1 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -8
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 1
2 5 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
3 1 28J Jackson Hale Jackson Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
4 3 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
6 9 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 3
7 DNF 7 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 DNF 8 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -
9 DNF 6 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 3
2 2 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 3 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -
4 9 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN -4
6 8 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 2
7 6 20 Gage Motl Gage Motl Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -1
8 5 4 Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN -3
9 DNF 7 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
2 3 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
3 7 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 4
4 1 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 64 John Ross John Ross Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -3
6 4 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
7 8 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 1
8 9 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
9 DNF 5 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -4
25 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
2 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
3 1 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 8 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
5 5 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
6 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
7 10 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
8 6 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -2
9 25 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 16
10 14 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
11 12 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 1
12 7 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -5
13 15 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 2
14 11 18 Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -3
15 19 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 4
16 9 77T Tom Brink Tom Brink Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
17 18 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
18 17 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
19 22 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
20 13 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -7
21 20 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
22 DNF 24 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
23 DNF 16 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -7
24 DNF 23 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
DNS 21 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
2 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
3 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 5 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 1
5 8 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
6 7 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 1
7 9 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
8 DNF 1 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -7
DQ 3 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
3 3 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
4 8 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 4
5 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
6 6 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
7 7 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
8 DNF 1 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
2 3 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
3 1 18 Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -2
4 8 77T Tom Brink Tom Brink Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
5 7 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 2
6 6 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -
7 DNF 4 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
8 DNF 2 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
2 5 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
3 20 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 17
4 2 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -2
5 7 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 2
6 6 14. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
7 12 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 5
8 10 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
9 9 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
10 11 11B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA 1
11 14 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 3
12 8 67.. Darin Toot Darin Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -4
13 4 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -9
14 1 67. Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -13
15 16 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 1
16 13 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -3
17 15 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -2
18 17 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
19 18 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
20 DNF 19 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 3 67.. Darin Toot Darin Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 1
3 2 67. Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
4 6 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 2
5 5 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -
6 7 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 1
7 4 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA 1
2 6 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 4
3 3 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
4 5 55 Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 1
5 1 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -4
6 7 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
7 DNF 4 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
2 3 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 1 14. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -2
4 5 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 1
5 4 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -1
6 6 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 8
2 6 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
3 8 17 Trevis Underdahl Trevis Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 5
4 7 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
5 3 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
6 5 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
7 12 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 5
8 16 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 8
9 11 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
10 14 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 4
11 13 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
12 15 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN 3
13 19 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 6
14 20 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN 6
15 21 9 Robert Clark Robert Clark Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 6
16 17 14 Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 1
17 DNF 2 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -15
18 DNF 22 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
19 DNF 4 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -15
20 DNF 1 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -19
21 DNF 18 36 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
22 DNF 10 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -12
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
2 5 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 3
3 4 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 1
4 6 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
5 1 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
6 8 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 2
7 3 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -4
8 7 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 6
2 6 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
3 3 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
4 4 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -
5 2 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -3
6 1 14 Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -5
7 DNF 5 9 Robert Clark Robert Clark Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 5
2 2 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
3 1 17 Trevis Underdahl Trevis Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -2
4 4 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -
5 5 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN -
6 3 36 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
7 DNF 7 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 6
2 6 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 4
3 10 57X Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 7
4 5 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 1
5 2 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN -3
6 3 101 Ken Adams Ken Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -3
7 1 2P Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
8 9 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 1
9 DNF 4 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -5
10 DNF 8 36X Brandon Shaner Brandon Shaner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 4
2 4 101 Ken Adams Ken Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 2
3 DNF 3 36X Brandon Shaner Brandon Shaner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
4 DNF 2 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -2
5 DNF 1 57X Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
2 2 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN -
3 1 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -2
4 3 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
5 5 2P Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -
All transfer