8/13/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
8/13/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

8/13/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tammy Soma-Clark

Tammy Soma-Clark

Rochester, MN

USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 15 1
Heat 1 3 6 -3
WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 12 7
B Feature 1 1 3 -2
Heat 1 5 5 -

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 8
2 5 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
3 2 38 Michael Wytaske Michael Wytaske Hartland, MN Hartland, MN -1
4 4 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
5 7 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
6 13 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 7
7 19 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 12
8 17 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 9
9 8 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -1
10 25 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 15
11 24 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13
12 23 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 11
13 11 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -2
14 21 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
15 12 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -3
16 15 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -1
17 26 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 9
18 DNF 3 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -15
19 DNF 20 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
20 DNF 22 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 2
21 DNF 10 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -11
22 DNF 1 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -21
23 DNF 14 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -9
24 DNF 18 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA -6
25 DNF 6 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -19
26 DNF 16 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -10
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 8 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 6
3 2 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
5 3 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -2
6 7 20 Gage Motl Gage Motl Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
7 4 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
8 11 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 3
9 12 27X Max Anderson Max Anderson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 3
10 DNF 5 08K Toby Kennedy Toby Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -5
11 DNF 9 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -2
DNS 10 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 2
2 5 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 7 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
5 11 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 6
6 6 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
7 4 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -3
8 1 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -7
9 9 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -
10 10 4 Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN -
11 DNF 8 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
DNS 12 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
2 1 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
3 2 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -1
4 6 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
6 9 28 Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 3
7 5 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
8 4 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4
9 7 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
2 7 16D Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
3 6 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 3
4 2 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 81K Caleb Korpi Caleb Korpi Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
6 9 94M Zac Mahlstedt Zac Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 3
7 DNF 5 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
8 DNF 3 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -5
DNS 4 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
2 2 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
3 7 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 4
4 6 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -1
6 8 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 2
7 5 20 Gage Motl Gage Motl Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
8 3 77 Colton Weigel Colton Weigel Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -5
9 9 27X Max Anderson Max Anderson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 2
2 2 38 Michael Wytaske Michael Wytaske Hartland, MN Hartland, MN -
3 4 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 1
4 5 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
6 6 08K Toby Kennedy Toby Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -
7 8 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
DNS 1 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
DNS 9 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -
2 3 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
3 4 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
4 5 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -3
6 6 14X Austin Schrage Austin Schrage Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
8 DNF 8 4 Greg Brooks Greg Brooks Spring Valley, MN Spring Valley, MN -
25 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 6
2 12 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 10
3 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
4 4 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 1 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4
6 9 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 3
7 2 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -5
8 3 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -5
9 10 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 1
10 18 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 8
11 6 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -5
12 14 12 Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 2
13 15 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
14 11 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
15 16 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
16 DNF 5 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -11
17 DNF 17 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -
18 DNF 20 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
19 DNF 13 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -6
20 DNF 19 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
2 5 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
3 4 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
4 2 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
5 6 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 1
6 3 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -3
7 DNF 7 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
2 4 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 1 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
4 7 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 3
5 2 12 Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -3
6 5 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
DNS 6 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 4
2 3 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
3 2 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
4 6 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 2
5 1 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -4
6 4 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 2
2 1 67. Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
3 10 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 7
4 2 11B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -2
5 6 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
6 17 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 11
7 12 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
8 8 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -
9 13 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 4
10 9 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -1
11 15 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 4
12 4 32. Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -8
13 18 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 5
14 19 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 5
15 DNF 7 00C Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -8
16 DNF 16 14. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
17 DNF 24 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 7
18 DNF 20 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
19 DNF 14 14N Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -5
20 DNF 11 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -9
21 DNF 5 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -16
22 DNF 21 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
23 DNF 22 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
24 DNF 23 7. Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
10 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
2 3 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
3 4 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 1
4 11 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 7
5 2 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -3
6 8 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
7 10 7. Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 3
8 7 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -1
Top 8 transfer
9 5 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
10 9 911 Dakota Koenig Dakota Koenig Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -1
11 DNF 12 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
12 DNF 6 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 2
2 2 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 7 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
4 6 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
6 4 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -2
7 1 911 Dakota Koenig Dakota Koenig Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -6
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
2 2 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
3 5 67. Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
4 4 14N Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
6 6 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -
7 1 7. Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -6
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00C Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -
2 3 32. Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
3 4 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
4 5 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
6 7 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 1
7 DNF 2 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -5
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
2 6 11B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA 4
3 4 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 1
4 5 14. Chris Adams Chris Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -3
6 1 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
7 DNF 7 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
18 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 7
2 6 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
3 11 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
4 7 17 Trevis Underdahl Trevis Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 3
5 5 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
6 4 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
7 13 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 6
8 16 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI 8
9 1 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -8
10 12 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
11 10 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
12 19 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 7
13 2 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -11
14 17 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 3
15 15 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
16 20 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN 4
17 21 9 Robert Clark Robert Clark Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 4
18 22 43 Broderick Diekman Broderick Diekman Stewartville, MN Stewartville, MN 4
19 23 14 Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 4
20 DNF 9 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -11
21 DNF 14 27 Brandon Underdahl Brandon Underdahl West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -7
22 DNF 3 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -19
23 DNF 24 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN 1
24 DNF 18 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -6
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 5
2 7 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
3 1 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
4 10 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN 6
5 5 9 Robert Clark Robert Clark Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
6 9 43 Broderick Diekman Broderick Diekman Stewartville, MN Stewartville, MN 3
7 2 14 Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -5
8 4 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN -4
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 11 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 2
10 DNF 13 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 3
DNS 3 42K Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
DNS 8 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -
DNS 12 36 Devin Losee Devin Losee LeRoy, MN LeRoy, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
2 2 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
3 4 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
4 8 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
6 7 9 Robert Clark Robert Clark Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 1
7 DNF 6 43 Broderick Diekman Broderick Diekman Stewartville, MN Stewartville, MN -1
8 DNF 3 36 Devin Losee Devin Losee LeRoy, MN LeRoy, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Trevis Underdahl Trevis Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 6
2 5 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 3
3 6 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 3
4 3 27 Brandon Underdahl Brandon Underdahl West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 14 Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -4
6 DNF 4 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -2
DNS 2 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
2 4 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
3 2 23KR Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 1 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 42K Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
6 7 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 1
7 DNF 6 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
2 5 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 3
3 1 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -2
4 2 11 Peter Leuschner Peter Leuschner Comstock, WI Comstock, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN -1
6 7 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
7 DNF 6 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -1
18 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
2 2 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN -
3 7 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 4
4 5 57X Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
5 3 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -2
6 8 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 2
7 4 36 Ross Spitzer Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -3
8 9 101 Ken Adams Ken Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 1
9 1 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -8
10 10 2. Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -
11 11 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
2 1 36 Ross Spitzer Ross Spitzer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -1
3 3 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
4 2 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -2
5 6 101 Ken Adams Ken Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 1
6 5 147 Brent Holland Brent Holland Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN 1
2 3 57X Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
3 1 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -2
4 4 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
5 5 2. Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -
All transfer