9/17/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway
9/17/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/17/2022
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lynn Panos

Lynn Panos

Calmar, IA

USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 23 13 10
B Feature 2 3 4 -1
Heat 5 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
2 5 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 3
3 7 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
4 16 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 12
5 15 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 10
6 6 3 Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
7 12 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 5
8 8 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -
9 18 11B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA 9
10 2 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN -8
11 1 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -10
12 19 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 7
13 23 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 10
14 17 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
15 24 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 9
16 11 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -5
17 10 6X Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -7
18 13 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -5
19 22 99X Brandon Dietrich Brandon Dietrich Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
20 3 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -17
21 DNF 20 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -1
22 DNF 9 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -13
23 DNF 14 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -9
24 DNF 21 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 1
2 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
3 5 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
4 6 99X Brandon Dietrich Brandon Dietrich Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
6 3 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
7 8 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
8 10 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
9 14 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 5
10 11 55O Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 1
11 12 7K Andy Stinson Andy Stinson Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
12 7 2 Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Buffalo Center, IA Buffalo Center, IA -5
13 DNF 4 11K Darrin Korthals Darrin Korthals Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -9
DNS 13 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -
2 4 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
3 7 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 4
4 3 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 AK46 Gary Pesicka Gary Pesicka Burt, IA Burt, IA 6
6 2 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -4
7 13 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
8 10 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 2
9 14 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 5
10 12 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
11 DNF 8 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -3
12 DNF 5 67S Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -7
13 DNF 9 95X Andrew Gerhardt Andrew Gerhardt Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN -4
DNS 6 39J Dan Klingfus Dan Klingfus Austin, MN Austin, MN -
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
2 1 11B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -1
3 4 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
4 3 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
6 13 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 7
7 6 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
8 7 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
9 8 15X Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
10 11 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN 1
11 9 81 Tanner Vanden Top Tanner Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
12 DNF 12 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
13 DNF 10 69W Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -3
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -
2 9 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 7
3 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
4 3 21 Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -1
5 5 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
6 10 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 4
7 8 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 1
8 11 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
9 2 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -7
10 6 7K Andy Stinson Andy Stinson Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -4
11 DNF 7 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
2 7 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
3 8 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN 5
4 1 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
5 10 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 5
6 6 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
7 4 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -3
8 11 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
9 9 55O Jeremy Olson Jeremy Olson Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -
10 5 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -5
11 3 11N Nathan Roiger Nathan Roiger Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
2 2 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
3 9 32X Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN 6
4 4 11K Darrin Korthals Darrin Korthals Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
5 8 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 3
6 3 39J Dan Klingfus Dan Klingfus Austin, MN Austin, MN -3
7 6 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
8 10 95X Andrew Gerhardt Andrew Gerhardt Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 2
9 DNF 5 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -4
10 DNF 7 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -3
11 DNF 11 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 2 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
3 3 11B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -
4 4 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -
5 8 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
6 10 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 4
7 5 15X Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
8 7 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA -1
9 9 AK46 Gary Pesicka Gary Pesicka Burt, IA Burt, IA -
10 6 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 3 6X Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
3 4 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 1
4 2 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -2
5 6 67S Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
6 7 99X Brandon Dietrich Brandon Dietrich Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
7 9 2 Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Buffalo Center, IA Buffalo Center, IA 2
8 10 81 Tanner Vanden Top Tanner Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
9 8 69W Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -1
10 DNF 5 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
25 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 7
2 5 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
3 2 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 3 266 Justin Lichty Justin Lichty Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
5 15 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN 10
6 17 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 11
7 16 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 9
8 12 19S Paul Seabrooke Paul Seabrooke Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
9 13 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
10 22 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12
11 21 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 10
12 18 18K. Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 6
13 20 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 7
14 9 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
15 24 8K Kyle Sidles Kyle Sidles Algona, IA Algona, IA 9
16 DNF 6 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -10
17 DNF 4 01G Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN -13
18 DNF 7 99X Josh Sidles Josh Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -11
19 DNF 14 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -5
20 DNF 11 00 Jason Sweeney Jason Sweeney Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -9
21 DNF 1 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -20
22 DNF 23 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA 1
DNS 10 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
DQ 19 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 10 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 8
3 4 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 18JR Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 4
5 1 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -4
6 3 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
7 6 28 Jay Sidles Jay Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -1
8 11 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
9 5 88N Nate Parkhill Nate Parkhill Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -4
10 7 19R Richie Michel Richie Michel Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -3
11 DNF 13 19M Seth Maier Seth Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA 2
12 DNF 12 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -
13 DNF 9 21X Randy Hanson Randy Hanson New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -4
14 DNF 14 95 Shawn Hughes Shawn Hughes Postville, IA Postville, IA -
15 DNF 15 61H Harley O'Hare Harley O'Hare Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 3
2 6 18K. Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 4
3 2 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -1
5 14 50K Kolby Goepel Kolby Goepel Britt, IA Britt, IA 9
6 11 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 5
7 10 9 Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
8 1 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA -7
9 5 34 Chris Dahl Chris Dahl Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
10 8 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
11 9 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
12 7 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -5
13 DNF 12 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -1
14 DNF 15 57H Jonathon Hynes Jonathon Hynes Winnebago, MN Winnebago, MN 1
DQ 13 81S Zack Smidt Zack Smidt Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN 4
2 3 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
3 1 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
5 2 14W Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
6 11 9ER Adam Speicher Adam Speicher Fredericksburg, IA Fredericksburg, IA 5
7 12 11U Sam Umbarger Sam Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA 5
8 4 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -4
9 6 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -3
10 10 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -
11 DNF 8 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
DNS 13 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
DNS 14 43 Angie DeBoer Angie DeBoer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
DNS 9 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
DNS 15 B4 Junior Boyer Junior Boyer Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA -
2 3 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 1
3 11 8K Kyle Sidles Kyle Sidles Algona, IA Algona, IA 8
Top 3 transfer
4 14 11 Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 10
5 4 1 Greg Sidles Greg Sidles Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -1
6 12 911 Dakota Koenig Dakota Koenig Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 6
7 7 57 Patrick Stofferahn Patrick Stofferahn Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD -
8 9 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 6 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -3
10 DNF 10 81J Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 13 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DQ 5 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -
DQ 2 86H Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
DQ 8 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
2 1 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA -1
3 2 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
4 3 1 Greg Sidles Greg Sidles Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -1
5 9 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
6 10 18K. Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 4
7 11 19R Richie Michel Richie Michel Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI 4
8 5 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
9 DNF 6 19M Seth Maier Seth Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -3
10 DNF 8 43 Angie DeBoer Angie DeBoer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -2
11 DNF 7 11 Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -4
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Josh Sidles Josh Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -
2 8 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 6
3 6 44KT Brian Lund Brian Lund Northwood, IA Northwood, IA 3
4 DNF 10 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 6
5 DNF 3 8K Kyle Sidles Kyle Sidles Algona, IA Algona, IA -2
6 DNF 9 9ER Adam Speicher Adam Speicher Fredericksburg, IA Fredericksburg, IA 3
7 DNF 4 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -3
8 DNF 7 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -1
DQ 5 57H Jonathon Hynes Jonathon Hynes Winnebago, MN Winnebago, MN -
DQ 2 61H Harley O'Hare Harley O'Hare Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 6 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 4
3 4 14W Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
4 7 86H Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 3
5 9 52 Carter Koop Carter Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 4
6 2 18JR Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -4
7 10 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
8 8 9 Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 3 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -6
10 DNF 5 50K Kolby Goepel Kolby Goepel Britt, IA Britt, IA -5
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 266 Justin Lichty Justin Lichty Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 3 19S Paul Seabrooke Paul Seabrooke Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
3 9 13N Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Adel, IA Adel, IA 6
4 4 88N Nate Parkhill Nate Parkhill Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
5 7 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 2
6 8 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 2
7 10 57 Patrick Stofferahn Patrick Stofferahn Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD 3
8 1 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -7
9 DNF 6 81S Zack Smidt Zack Smidt Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -3
DQ 5 B4 Junior Boyer Junior Boyer Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -
2 2 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA -
3 5 22 Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
4 4 34 Chris Dahl Chris Dahl Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 10 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 5
6 6 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
7 8 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 3 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
9 9 81J Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
10 7 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -3
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Jason Sweeney Jason Sweeney Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
2 3 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
3 5 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 4 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN -
5 7 28 Jay Sidles Jay Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA 2
6 10 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 4
7 9 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
8 DNF 8 11U Sam Umbarger Sam Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -
9 DNF 6 81X Travis Vanden Top Travis Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -3
10 DNF 2 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01G Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN 4
2 8 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 6
3 3 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
4 2 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -2
5 10 14K Bryant Klaassen Bryant Klaassen Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 5
6 7 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN 1
7 6 21X Randy Hanson Randy Hanson New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA -1
8 9 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
9 DNF 1 911 Dakota Koenig Dakota Koenig Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -8
10 DNF 4 95 Shawn Hughes Shawn Hughes Postville, IA Postville, IA -6