4/9/2022 - Delta Speedway
4/9/2022 - Delta Speedway

4/9/2022
Delta Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Hagopian

Jake Hagopian

Fresno, CA

Super 600s Start Finish +/-
Feature 2 16 -14
Heat 3 4 4 -
Qualifying 10.207 3 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Jr. SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
2 3 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
3 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
4 6 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
5 2 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
6 8 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
7 1 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -6
8 7 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
9 10 5 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
10 11 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA 1
11 9 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -2
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
2 1 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
3 3 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
4 6 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
5 5 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -
DNS 4 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 3 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 1
3 2 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
4 5 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
5 4 5 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 2
3 5 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
4 2 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -2
5 6 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
6 3 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 3
2 1 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
3 2 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
4 5 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
5 3 5 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
2 1 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
3 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
4 7 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 3
5 8 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 3
6 10 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 4
7 6 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -1
8 9 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
9 19 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 10
10 11 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
11 12 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
12 5 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -7
13 14 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
14 17 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
15 13 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
16 2 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -14
17 18 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
18 16 95A Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
19 15 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -4
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 3 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
3 1 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -2
4 6 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 2
5 10 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 5
6 7 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
7 5 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
8 8 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
9 9 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
10 4 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -6
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 3
2 2 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 3 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
4 7 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 3
5 1 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -4
6 9 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
7 5 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
8 6 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
9 8 95A Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 10.663
2 13 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 10.680
3 8 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 10.726
4 4 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 10.798
5 5 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.872
6 15 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 10.965
7 11 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 11.052
8 17 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.077
9 14 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.153
10 3 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.201
11 16 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 11.222
12 18 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 11.250
13 9 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 11.289
14 19 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.296
15 1 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 11.348
16 2 95A Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 11.387
17 7 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 12.292
18 10 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 12.326
19 12 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 12.326
30 Laps

Non WingFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
2 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
4 9 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
5 10 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
6 2 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -4
7 7 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
8 8 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
9 21 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 12
10 14 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
11 19 68 Jayson Bright Jayson Bright Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 8
12 15 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 3
13 12 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
14 5 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -9
15 11 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -4
16 22 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 6
17 6 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -11
18 17 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
19 18 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -1
20 20 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
21 13 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -8
DNS 16 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
12 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 4 68 Jayson Bright Jayson Bright Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
3 3 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
5 8 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
6 7 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
7 6 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
8 10 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 2
9 12 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 3
10 1 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -9
DNS 11 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -
DNS 9 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell -
12 Laps

Non WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
2 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
3 5 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA 2
5 1 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -4
6 9 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 3
7 7 15K Kyle Carvotta Kyle Carvotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
8 4 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
9 8 3YD Charlie Kight Charlie Kight -1
10 10 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
11 11 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 Laps

Non WingSnap On Dash for Cash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 3 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
4 6 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
5 5 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
DNS 4 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
2 2 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
3 5 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
4 4 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
6 6 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -
7 8 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
8 1 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -7
DNS 10 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell -
DNS 7 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 4 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
3 6 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 3
4 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -4
6 7 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
7 8 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
8 9 15K Kyle Carvotta Kyle Carvotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
9 10 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 1
10 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
2 6 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
3 1 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
4 5 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
6 3 68 Jayson Bright Jayson Bright Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
7 9 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
8 10 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
9 7 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -2
10 2 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -8
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 1 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
6 5 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
7 7 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -
8 9 3YD Charlie Kight Charlie Kight 1
9 8 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
0 Laps

Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
2 6 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
3 26 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA
4 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
5 16 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
6 25 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
7 4 68 Jayson Bright Jayson Bright Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
8 14 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
9 8 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA
10 23 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
11 27 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA
12 21 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
13 11 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
14 3 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
15 5 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
16 34 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
17 18 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
18 9 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
19 20 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
20 31 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
21 39 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA
22 15 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA
23 2 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
24 22 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA
25 24 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA
26 10 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA
27 17 11 Mike Ibarra Mike Ibarra Modesto, CA Modesto, CA
28 36 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA
29 37 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
30 13 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
31 33 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
32 38 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
33 30 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
34 29 15K Kyle Carvotta Kyle Carvotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
35 28 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
36 35 3YD Charlie Kight Charlie Kight
37 19 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell
38 12 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA
39 32 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA
30 Laps

Super 600sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
4 5 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
5 12 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
6 4 99 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
7 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
8 9 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
9 11 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
10 15 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
11 19 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 8
12 13 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 1
13 18 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
14 16 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
15 20 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 5
16 2 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -14
17 17 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
18 14 13H Brad Hannum Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay, CA -4
19 7 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -12
20 10 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -10
12 Laps

Super 600sB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
2 1 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
3 4 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 6 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
5 5 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 10 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
7 9 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
8 7 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
9 11 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
10 8 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
11 14 61B Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
12 12 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
13 2 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -11
14 13 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -1
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
2 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 4 99 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 5 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
5 7 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -4
7 8 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 9 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
9 6 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
10 10 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
2 1 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
3 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
4 4 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 6 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
7 5 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 9 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
9 7 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -2
10 10 61B Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 1 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 6 13H Brad Hannum Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay, CA 3
4 4 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
7 7 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
8 8 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
9 9 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
0 Laps

Super 600sQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 99 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.145
2 16 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.171
3 3 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.207
4 1 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.210
5 22 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.220
6 18 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.246
7 7 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.274
8 6 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.295
9 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.296
10 21 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.315
11 14 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10.316
12 23 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.328
13 13 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.341
14 25 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.367
15 24 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.368
16 9 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.390
17 11 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 10.400
18 26 13H Brad Hannum Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay, CA 10.415
19 27 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10.432
20 2 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 10.460
21 8 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.461
22 17 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.496
23 5 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 10.509
24 19 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.566
25 28 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 10.688
26 20 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.764
27 12 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 10.897
28 29 05 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 11.631
29 15 61B Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.631