4/30/2022 - Delta Speedway
4/30/2022 - Delta Speedway

4/30/2022
Delta Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Jr. SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
2 3 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
3 6 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
4 7 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA 3
5 2 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -3
6 1 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -5
7 12 14 Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
8 5 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -3
9 8 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
10 10 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
11 11 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
12 15 110 Cole Hart Cole Hart Acampo, CA Acampo, CA 3
13 9 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -4
DNS 13 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -
DNS 14 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 2 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
3 3 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
4 6 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 2
5 4 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 5 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -1
7 7 14 Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DNS 8 110 Cole Hart Cole Hart Acampo, CA Acampo, CA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 3 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
3 6 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 3
4 5 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
5 4 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
6 1 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -5
DNS 7 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
2 3 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA 1
3 7 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
4 1 14 Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
5 6 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
6 4 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
7 5 16C Colin Reynolds Colin Reynolds Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -2
DNS 8 110 Cole Hart Cole Hart Acampo, CA Acampo, CA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 2 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 6 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 3
4 1 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -3
5 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
6 4 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -2
7 5 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 3
2 1 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 8 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 5
4 7 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 2 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -3
6 9 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 3
7 14 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 7
8 5 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
9 10 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
10 6 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -4
11 11 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA -
12 13 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 1
13 16 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 3
14 18 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 4
15 12 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -3
16 15 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
17 17 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
18 21 95A Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 3
19 22 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 3
20 3 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -17
21 20 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
DNS 19 54A Aniyah Scott Aniyah Scott Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 3
2 1 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 3 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
4 5 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 1
5 6 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 1
6 2 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -4
7 8 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
DNS 7 54A Aniyah Scott Aniyah Scott Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 3 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
3 2 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 6 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
5 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 5 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
7 7 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 4 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
3 2 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
4 6 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
5 5 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
6 3 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA -3
7 7 95A Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 10.611
2 12 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.665
3 2 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 10.858
4 6 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.877
5 7 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 10.906
6 10 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 10.951
7 9 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 10.977
8 14 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 11.018
9 15 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.074
10 19 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.085
11 8 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.096
12 21 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.181
13 22 09 AJ Neilson AJ Neilson California, CA California, CA 11.315
14 5 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 11.345
15 4 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.363
16 20 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 11.377
17 3 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 11.435
18 17 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.436
19 18 54A Aniyah Scott Aniyah Scott Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.479
20 16 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 11.738
21 13 95A Angie Cravotta Angie Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 12.283
DNS 11 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 12.283
30 Laps

Non WingFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 3 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 2 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -1
4 6 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
5 4 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
6 10 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
7 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 16 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 8
9 9 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
10 17 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
11 18 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 7
12 8 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -4
13 15 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
14 20 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
15 22 21 Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 7
16 21 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
17 14 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
18 12 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -6
19 11 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -8
20 13 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -7
21 19 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
22 7 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -15
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 7 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 5
3 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
5 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
6 6 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
7 8 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell 1
8 2 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -6
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
2 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 6 21 Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
5 5 25R Brent Holfman Brent Holfman Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
6 3 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -3
7 7 15K Kyle Carvotta Kyle Carvotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
DNS 8 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 2 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
3 4 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 6 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
6 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
7 8 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
8 7 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
2 2 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
3 4 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 1
4 6 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 1 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -5
7 7 25R Brent Holfman Brent Holfman Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 8 15K Kyle Carvotta Kyle Carvotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
3 4 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 6 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
6 7 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
7 5 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
8 8 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 1 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
3 4 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 8 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
7 5 21 Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -2
8 2 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -6
0 Laps

Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.852
2 6 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 10.878
3 1 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.882
4 15 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.945
5 8 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.975
6 5 1J James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 10.981
7 3 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 10.990
8 22 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.994
9 17 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 11.025
10 21 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.035
11 18 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.062
12 13 82 Zacary Brooks Zacary Brooks Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.091
13 12 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.142
14 9 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 11.147
15 7 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.158
16 27 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.159
17 31 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11.171
18 29 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.231
19 16 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 11.250
20 28 21 Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 11.266
21 10 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 11.273
22 32 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.302
23 24 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 11.306
24 20 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.314
25 11 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.340
26 26 25R Brent Holfman Brent Holfman Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.357
27 14 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.381
28 23 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.406
29 19 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 11.433
30 2 15K Kyle Carvotta Kyle Carvotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 11.455
31 4 99R Buddy Chappell Buddy Chappell 12.108
32 30 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 12.108
30 Laps

Super 600sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 1 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 5 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
4 8 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
5 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
6 7 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 1
7 12 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 5
8 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
9 10 99 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
10 14 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
11 18 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
12 13 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
13 9 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -4
14 19 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 5
15 16 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
16 4 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -12
17 15 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
18 20 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
19 17 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -2
20 11 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -9
12 Laps

Super 600sB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 1 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -1
3 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 4 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier -
5 9 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
7 6 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
8 7 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig -1
9 8 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
DNS 10 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 4
2 2 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
3 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
4 1 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
5 8 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
7 7 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier -
8 4 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -4
9 9 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 5 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
4 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
5 4 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 8 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
DNS 7 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
3 3 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 6 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
5 5 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig 2
7 7 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
8 4 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -4
0 Laps

Super 600sQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 10.367
2 21 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10.385
3 2 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.403
4 6 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 10.466
5 7 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.528
6 15 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.543
7 13 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.555
8 24 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 10.555
9 14 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 10.608
10 1 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.614
11 5 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.632
12 23 99 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.656
13 19 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.658
14 3 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 10.685
15 16 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.742
16 10 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10.766
17 11 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10.777
18 17 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.809
19 22 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 10.833
20 12 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.856
21 4 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 10.916
22 18 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.919
23 25 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 10.996
24 9 91C Colby Greig Colby Greig 11.090
25 20 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.236