6/24/2022 - Delta Speedway
6/24/2022 - Delta Speedway

6/24/2022
Delta Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Jr. SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
2 7 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
3 4 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 1
4 3 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
5 6 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
6 8 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
7 11 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 4
8 9 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA 1
9 10 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
10 18 117 Alex Ranuio Alex Ranuio Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 8
11 14 51 Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
12 15 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 3
13 19 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 6
14 16 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
15 2 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -13
16 5 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -11
17 DNF 20 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 3
18 DNF 12 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -6
19 DNF 17 66B Maci Smith Maci Smith Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
20 DNF 13 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -7
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 1 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -1
3 4 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
4 5 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
5 3 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
6 7 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 1
DNS 6 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
3 4 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
4 2 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -2
5 6 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
6 5 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
7 7 117 Alex Ranuio Alex Ranuio Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
2 2 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
3 3 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 4 51 Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA -
5 5 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA -
6 6 66B Maci Smith Maci Smith Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 5
2 5 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
3 3 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
4 4 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
5 7 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 2
6 1 26 Dylan Silva Dylan Silva Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -5
DNS 2 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
2 1 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
3 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
4 5 12 Haven Sherman Haven Sherman Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA 1
5 6 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
6 2 55 Jayden Carey Jayden Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -4
7 7 117 Alex Ranuio Alex Ranuio Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Kyle Klagenberg Kyle Klagenberg Arboga, CA Arboga, CA 1
2 5 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 3
3 6 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
4 4 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 3 51 Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
6 1 66B Maci Smith Maci Smith Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 1 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
3 7 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 14 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 10
5 13 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
6 5 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
7 6 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
8 12 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
9 9 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA -
10 10 2K Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
11 8 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -3
12 20 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 8
13 19 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
14 18 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
15 15 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
16 DNF 2 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -14
17 DNF 16 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
18 DNF 3 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -15
19 DNF 11 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -8
DNS 17 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
2 3 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
3 1 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
4 4 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
5 5 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
6 6 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
7 7 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 6 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 3
4 1 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA -3
5 7 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
6 3 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -3
7 DNF 2 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -5
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
2 3 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 5 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
4 2 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
5 4 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
6 6 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 10.683
2 15 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.697
3 16 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 10.733
4 9 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 10.783
5 4 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 10.806
6 11 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.817
7 7 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 10.818
8 20 21 Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 10.832
9 13 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 10.858
10 10 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 10.861
11 3 58C Clay Mibach Clay Mibach Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 10.891
12 8 2K Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 10.904
13 1 76 TK OBrien TK OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 10.934
14 2 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10.978
15 18 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 10.983
16 12 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 11.028
17 14 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 11.074
18 19 8 Alissa Lewis Alissa Lewis Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 11.485
19 17 10 Brodie Copeland Brodie Copeland Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 11.523
20 6 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 11.923
30 Laps

Non WingFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
2 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 5 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
4 7 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 8 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
6 1 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -5
7 6 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
8 4 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
9 9 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 13 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
11 17 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 6
12 14 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
13 15 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
14 10 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
15 12 82 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -3
16 20 4X Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 4
17 DNF 11 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -6
18 DNF 18 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
19 DNF 16 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
20 DNF 19 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -1
21 DNF 21 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 3 4X Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
5 5 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 4 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
7 7 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
DNS 8 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 1
2 3 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 1
3 8 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 4 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -
5 7 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 5 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
7 1 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -6
8 6 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 3 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 4 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
6 6 4X Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -
7 7 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
8 8 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 2 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -
3 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
6 4 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -2
7 8 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
8 5 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
2 2 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 5 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
4 1 82 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 4 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
7 7 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 DNF 8 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 4 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
4 3 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 7 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 1
7 8 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
8 DNF 6 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
0 Laps

Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 15 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
2 7 22 Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA
3 17 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA
4 24 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
5 1 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
6 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
7 20 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
8 25 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
9 21 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
10 23 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA
11 9 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
12 30 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
13 28 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
14 4 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA
15 12 82 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
16 18 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
17 6 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
18 14 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
19 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
20 22 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
21 11 4X Teagan Moles Teagan Moles
22 26 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
23 32 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
24 15 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
25 29 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
26 16 4Q Mike Graves Mike Graves Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
27 31 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
28 10 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA
29 19 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
30 5 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ
31 13 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV
32 2 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
30 Laps

Super 600sFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 1 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
3 10 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 7
4 6 24S Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
6 4 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
7 5 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
8 13 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
9 8 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
10 14 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
11 9 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
12 12 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
13 15 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
14 7 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -7
15 19 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
16 DNF 16 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
17 DNF 20 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 3
18 DNF 11 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -7
19 DNF 18 14 Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -1
20 DNF 17 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
12 Laps

Super 600sB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
3 4 14 Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 1
4 6 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
5 5 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
7 7 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
8 8 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
9 9 67 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 2 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 4 24S Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 5 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
7 7 14 Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
8 8 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 2 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
4 4 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 6 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
7 7 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
8 8 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 2 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 3 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
4 4 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 5 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
7 8 67 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
8 DNF 6 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
0 Laps

Super 600sQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 24S Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
2 13 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
3 12 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
4 11 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
5 16 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
6 5 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
7 8 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
8 10 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA
9 24 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
10 17 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
11 23 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
12 21 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
13 3 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
14 20 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR
15 14 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
16 18 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA
17 9 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
18 22 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA
19 19 14 Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA
20 4 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA
21 2 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA
22 7 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ
23 15 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA
24 6 67 Ryan Dotson Ryan Dotson Fremont, CA Fremont, CA