5/21/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
5/21/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

5/21/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 6
2 3 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 1
3 5 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
4 4 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -
5 9 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 4
6 12 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 6
7 13 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 6
8 2 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -6
9 14 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 5
10 17 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 7
11 8 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -3
12 15 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 3
13 16 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
14 10 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -4
15 1 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -14
16 18 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
17 11 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -6
18 6 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -12
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
2 2 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
3 3 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -
4 9 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 5
5 8 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 3
6 5 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
7 1 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -6
8 7 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -1
9 6 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 1
2 1 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -1
3 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
4 6 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 2
5 3 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
6 5 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
7 7 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
8 9 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
9 8 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 5 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 3
3 1 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
4 6 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
5 11 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 6
6 7 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
7 14 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
8 12 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
9 8 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -1
10 10 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
11 15 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 4
12 13 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
13 17 71 Matt Potvin Matt Potvin Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 4
14 18 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 4
15 4 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -11
16 3 T18 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -13
17 9 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -8
18 16 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -2
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 3 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
3 8 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
4 1 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -3
5 7 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 2
6 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
7 5 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -2
8 6 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -2
9 9 71 Matt Potvin Matt Potvin Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 4 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
3 1 T18 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -2
4 6 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
5 3 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
6 7 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
7 8 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
8 5 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -3
9 9 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 2 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -
3 7 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 12 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 8
5 6 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
6 1 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -5
7 4 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
8 8 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
9 11 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 2
10 15 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 5
11 17 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 6
12 13 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
13 5 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -8
14 18 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 4
15 16 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 1
16 10 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
17 9 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -8
18 14 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
2 1 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -1
3 3 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
4 8 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
5 6 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
6 7 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
7 9 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
8 4 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -4
9 5 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
2 1 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
3 9 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 6
4 7 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 3
5 6 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
6 8 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
7 4 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
8 3 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -5
9 5 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
2 2 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -
3 28 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 25
4 5 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
5 7 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 2
6 4 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 11 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 4
8 14 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 6
9 17 7W Charlie Wihren Charlie Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 8
10 18 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 8
11 9 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
12 23 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 11
13 25 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 12
14 29 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 15
15 20 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
16 26 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 10
17 10 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -7
18 DNF 24 32 Tod Brunner Tod Brunner Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
19 DNF 21 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
20 DNF 1 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -19
21 DNF 8 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -13
22 DNF 15 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -7
23 DNF 27 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
24 DNF 16 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -8
25 DNF 22 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -3
26 DNF 19 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -7
27 DNF 13 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -14
28 DNF 6 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -22
DNS 12 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 3 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
3 2 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
4 6 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 2
5 7 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 2
6 10 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 4
7 8 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 1
8 9 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 1
9 4 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -5
10 5 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 8
2 8 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 6
3 3 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -
4 7 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 3
5 4 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -1
6 5 7W Charlie Wihren Charlie Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -1
7 2 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -5
8 6 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
9 1 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
10 10 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 7
2 9 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 7
3 5 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
4 6 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 2
5 3 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
6 7 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
7 4 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -3
8 1 32 Tod Brunner Tod Brunner Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -7
9 2 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 7 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
3 2 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
4 3 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
5 13 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 8
6 5 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
7 8 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
8 4 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -4
9 6 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -3
10 11 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
11 12 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
12 19 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 7
13 15 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 2
14 14 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
15 21 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 6
16 17 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 1
17 9 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -8
18 10 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI -8
19 16 1DIRT Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
20 20 20J Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
21 18 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
DNS 22 96 Chris Gorka Chris Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 1
2 4 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
3 5 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
4 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
5 3 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
6 10 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
7 11 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 4
8 7 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -1
9 1 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -8
10 9 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
11 8 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
2 1 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -1
3 8 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
4 4 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
5 5 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Luck, WI Luck, WI -
6 3 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
7 7 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
8 6 1DIRT Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
9 11 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
10 9 20J Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
11 10 96 Chris Gorka Chris Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 1
2 4 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
3 1 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
4 3 O7 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
5 16 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 11
6 8 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN 2
7 14 61 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 7
8 10 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
9 7 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -2
10 5 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -5
11 9 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Chisago City, MN Chisago City, MN -2
12 17 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN 5
13 13 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
14 12 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
15 15 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
16 11 3 Tony Kaus Tony Kaus Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -5
17 6 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -11
DNS 18 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
8 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 O7 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
2 1 2V Chris Vogel Chris Vogel Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -1
3 3 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
4 6 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN 2
5 2 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -3
6 5 3 Tony Kaus Tony Kaus Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
7 7 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
8 9 04 Brian Trembath Brian Trembath Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
9 8 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
8 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 3
2 5 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
3 6 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
4 3 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Chisago City, MN Chisago City, MN -1
5 8 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN 3
6 7 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
7 1 61 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -6
DNS 9 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
DQ 2 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN -