7/16/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
7/16/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

7/16/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
2 2 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
3 6 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
4 1 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -3
5 12 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 7
6 3 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
7 7 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -
8 11 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
9 5 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
10 8 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
11 10 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
12 13 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI 1
13 14 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
14 9 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5
15 15 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
16 16 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
DNS 17 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 8
2 1 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
3 6 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 3
4 8 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 4
5 3 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
6 5 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
7 2 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -5
8 4 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -4
9 7 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Limited LatesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 4 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 2
3 3 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
4 6 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
5 1 B37 Tim Borgeson Tim Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
6 7 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 1
7 8 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
8 5 74 Roger McVitty Roger McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -
2 9 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 7
3 7 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
4 11 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 7
5 8 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
6 4 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -2
7 6 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -1
8 18 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 10
9 19 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 10
10 2 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
11 14 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
12 12 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
13 17 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
14 10 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -4
15 16 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
16 21 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 5
17 13 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -4
18 20 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
19 3 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -16
20 15 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -5
21 5 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -16
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 1
2 5 03X Bob Carver Jr. Bob Carver Jr. Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 3
3 6 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 4 19 David Madsen David Madsen Amery, WI Amery, WI -
5 7 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 2
6 3 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
DQ 1 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
2 4 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 2
3 6 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 5 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
5 7 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
6 3 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -3
7 1 1 Cody Giles Cody Giles St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 3 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
3 4 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI 1
4 5 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
5 6 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 1
6 7 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
7 2 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 5
2 2 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
3 4 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
4 7 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN 3
5 3 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
6 9 52 Adam Sobolik Adam Sobolik Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
7 1 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -6
8 5 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -3
9 12 63 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 3
10 10 12 Johnny Parsons III Johnny Parsons III Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
11 15 17 Erik Bjorklund Erik Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN 4
12 13 28 John Breitenfeldt John Breitenfeldt Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
13 11 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN -2
14 14 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
15 16 17K Mackenzie Bjorklund Mackenzie Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN 1
16 17 11X Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Coon Rapids, MN Coon Rapids, MN 1
17 8 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN -9
8 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN 1
2 3 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
3 6 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN 3
4 8 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN 4
5 4 12 Johnny Parsons III Johnny Parsons III Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -1
6 5 63 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN -1
7 1 17 Erik Bjorklund Erik Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN -6
8 7 57 Ryan Buck Ryan Buck Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -1
9 9 11X Tim Lynch Tim Lynch Coon Rapids, MN Coon Rapids, MN -
8 Laps

Traditional SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
2 2 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -
3 3 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN -
4 4 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
5 5 52 Adam Sobolik Adam Sobolik Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 7 22 Jeff Pellersels Jeff Pellersels Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 1
7 6 28 John Breitenfeldt John Breitenfeldt Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -1
8 8 17K Mackenzie Bjorklund Mackenzie Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN -
30 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 4 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 6 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 3
4 8 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 4
5 3 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
6 20 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 14
7 10 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 3
8 7 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -1
9 9 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -
10 15 9K Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 5
11 17 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
12 11 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -1
13 18 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
14 22 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 8
15 1 14 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -14
16 23 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 7
17 14 24M Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI -3
18 21 71 Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 3
19 13 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -6
20 16 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
21 24 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 3
22 5 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -17
23 12 96 Chris Gorka Chris Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -11
24 19 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
12 Laps

Pro StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 12 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 10
3 3 71 Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
4 6 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
6 7 28S Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 1
7 10 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 3
8 11 9 Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN 3
9 4 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
10 9 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
11 8 81 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
DQ 2 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
12 Laps

Pro StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
3 2 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
4 7 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
6 5 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -1
7 9 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
8 10 26M Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN 2
9 12 28 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
10 8 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
11 6 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -5
DQ 11 10 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
2 8 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
3 1 11Q Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -2
4 5 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
5 6 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
6 7 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
7 10 4E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
8 4 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -4
9 9 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
10 2 10 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -8
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 5
2 3 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
3 2 24M Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI -1
4 7 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 3
5 5 71 Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
6 10 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
7 4 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
8 8 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
9 9 26M Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -
10 1 9 Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN -9
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -
2 4 17 Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN 2
3 8 14 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 5
4 7 96 Chris Gorka Chris Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
5 6 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
6 5 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
7 9 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 2
8 10 28S Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 2
9 3 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -6
10 2 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
8 Laps

Pro StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
2 8 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
3 2 9K Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -1
4 9 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 5
5 1 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -4
6 5 01X Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -1
7 3 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -4
8 7 81 Rick Friendt Rick Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
9 10 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
10 4 28 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -6
15 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 8
2 3 9 Ben Kraus Ben Kraus Britt, IA Britt, IA 1
3 6 15X Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
4 10 2 TJ Stalker TJ Stalker Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 6
5 2 44 Ryan Hensel Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -3
6 8 111 Matthew Grobe Matthew Grobe Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
7 7 14 Micheal Bryant Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -
8 12 61 John Dulmage John Dulmage Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
9 11 16 Donald Kirchoff Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
10 4 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -6
11 14 17 Dalton Faber Dalton Faber Burt, IA Burt, IA 3
12 19 14Z Benjamin Van Zile Benjamin Van Zile Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 7
13 13 3 Nathan Finley Nathan Finley Austin, MN Austin, MN -
14 17 43W William Dulmage William Dulmage Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
15 16 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
16 22 33W Gale Worthington Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
17 21 14J Jesse Goggans Jesse Goggans Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 4
18 15 99 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN -3
19 1 65 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -18
20 5 47 Troy Ihrke Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA Sheffield, IA -15
21 18 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
22 20 31 Spencer Nelson Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -2
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Micheal Bryant Micheal Bryant Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
2 4 9 Ben Kraus Ben Kraus Britt, IA Britt, IA 2
3 3 111 Matthew Grobe Matthew Grobe Austin, MN Austin, MN -
4 7 2 TJ Stalker TJ Stalker Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 3
5 5 3 Nathan Finley Nathan Finley Austin, MN Austin, MN -
6 1 81 Jerry Larson Jerry Larson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -5
7 8 14Z Benjamin Van Zile Benjamin Van Zile Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 1
8 6 33W Gale Worthington Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15X Tyler Jonson Tyler Jonson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
2 7 15 Nathan Kilwine Nathan Kilwine Glenville, MN Glenville, MN 5
3 4 65 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
4 3 16 Donald Kirchoff Donald Kirchoff Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -1
5 2 17 Dalton Faber Dalton Faber Burt, IA Burt, IA -3
6 6 43W William Dulmage William Dulmage Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
7 5 31 Spencer Nelson Spencer Nelson Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Troy Ihrke Troy Ihrke Sheffield, IA Sheffield, IA -
2 2 44 Ryan Hensel Ryan Hensel Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
3 3 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
4 5 61 John Dulmage John Dulmage Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
5 4 99 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson BAUDETTE, MN BAUDETTE, MN -1
6 7 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
7 6 14J Jesse Goggans Jesse Goggans Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -1
All transfer