9/17/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
9/17/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

9/17/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Skeeter Estey

Skeeter Estey

Kelly Lake, MN

Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 7 7 -
Special 1 8 DNS -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Limited LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 1
2 3 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 1
3 8 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 5
4 5 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 1
5 4 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
6 9 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
7 15 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 8
8 18 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 10
9 14 80 Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 5
10 26 811 Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16
11 16 D1 Dennis Larson Dennis Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 5
12 24 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 12
13 17 26D Chad Dawson Chad Dawson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 4
14 23 74 Bob McVitty Bob McVitty Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 9
15 25 77 Melvin Raska Melvin Raska Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 10
16 DNF 6 LXV Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -10
17 DNF 1 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -16
18 DNF 7 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -11
19 DNF 11 42K Patrick Kletschka Patrick Kletschka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
20 DNF 13 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -7
21 DNF 20 14O Steven O'Brien Jr Steven O'Brien Jr Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
22 DNF 12 99 Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -10
23 DNF 10 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -13
DNS 27 73 Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
DNS 22 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -
DNS 19 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -
DNS 21 74P Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
3 4 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
4 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
5 8 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 3
6 7 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
7 9 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
8 11 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
9 10 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
10 5 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -5
11 13 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
12 17 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 5
13 19 96 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
14 16 17J Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI 2
15 14 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
16 21 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 5
17 15 18L Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -2
18 24 73 Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 6
19 23 44P Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 4
20 22 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
21 18 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -3
22 12 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -10
23 20 UPI Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
24 1 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -23
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 13
2 1 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -1
3 9 96 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
4 3 UPI Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
5 5 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -
6 10 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
7 15 44P Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN 8
8 16 73 Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 8
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 7 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -2
10 DNF 8 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
11 DNF 11 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -
12 DNF 2 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -10
13 DNF 6 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -7
14 DNF 4 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -10
DNS 13 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 12 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
DNS 17 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
DNS 18 14JR J.R. Gentry J.R. Gentry Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
30 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
2 9 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
3 5 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
4 3 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
5 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
6 11 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
7 8 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 1
8 10 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
9 12 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 3
10 20 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 10
11 21 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 10
12 6 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -6
13 18 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 5
14 23 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 9
15 22 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 7
16 24 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 8
17 DNF 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -15
18 DNF 14 12 Jason Gross Jason Gross Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -4
19 DNF 15 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -4
20 DNF 7 44H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -13
21 DNF 16 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
22 DNF 17 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -5
23 DNF 19 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -4
24 DNF 13 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -11
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
2 6 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 4
3 2 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
5 10 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI 5
6 4 85D Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -2
7 7 99S Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -
8 11 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
9 12 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
10 DNF 8 99WY Brandon Wytaske Brandon Wytaske Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
DNS 14 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
DNS 3 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
DNS 9 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -
DNS 13 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -
12 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
2 10 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 8
3 13 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 10
Top 3 transfer
4 5 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 6 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 1
6 1 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -5
7 7 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
8 3 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -5
9 11 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 2
DNS 8 31 Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
DNS 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
DNS 12 67 Mike Brenny Mike Brenny Foley, MN Foley, MN -
DNS 9 44P Russell Peterson Russell Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
10 Laps

ModifiedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 1 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
3 3 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
4 6 12M Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 2
5 10 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 5
6 5 85D Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -1
7 4 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -3
8 9 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
9 12 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 3
10 11 454 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
11 7 99S Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -4
DNS 8 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
25 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
2 3 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
3 2 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -1
4 7 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 3
5 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
6 4 55 Josh Bazey Josh Bazey Frederic, WI Frederic, WI -2
7 8 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 1
8 11 2K Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
9 25 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 16
10 16 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 6
11 20 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 9
12 14 21X Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 2
13 6 7M Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -7
14 12 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2
15 26 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 11
16 13 40S Mike Schnider Mike Schnider Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
17 15 B1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
18 22 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 4
19 19 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
20 DNF 10 1SM Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -10
21 DNF 21 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -
22 DNF 17 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -5
23 DNF 18 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
24 DNF 24 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
25 DNF 23 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
26 DNF 9 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -17
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Ron Schreiner Ron Schreiner Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 4 13 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -2
4 3 7MM Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -1
5 5 55S Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 9 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
7 8 .08 Eric Klemetson Eric Klemetson Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 1
8 11 15N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 3
9 10 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 1
10 13 7P Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
11 12 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
DNS 16 03F Jason Fall Jason Fall Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -
DNS 14 13H Kevin Hautala Kevin Hautala Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
DNS 7 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -
DNS 6 41 Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN -
DNS 17 16S Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI -
DNS 15 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 1
2 1 14K Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 19 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
4 9 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 5
5 5 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
6 11 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
7 15 20L Donny Little Donny Little Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 8
8 6 10 Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
9 4 91 Douglas Toepper Douglas Toepper Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -5
10 10 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -
11 13 58 Dale Suomala Jr Dale Suomala Jr Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
12 12 2B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
13 16 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 3
14 DNF 14 4K Kenny Kincaid Kenny Kincaid Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -
DNS 18 24 James Berglund James Berglund Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
DNS 17 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
DNS 8 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
DNS 7 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Jason Schill Jason Schill Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -
2 7 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
4 6 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 2
5 3 11XX Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2
6 9 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
7 14 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 7
8 13 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 5
9 5 1W1 Kalan Wagner Kalan Wagner International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -4
10 8 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
11 11 5 Hannah Burba Hannah Burba New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
12 12 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
13 DNF 2 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -11
14 DNF 10 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN SOUTH ST PAUL, MN -4
15 DNF 17 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 2
DNS 15 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
DNS 16 8 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
10 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
2 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
3 6 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 3
4 4 7MM Dalton Mains Dalton Mains Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
5 5 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -
6 2 19 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -4
7 7 55S Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
8 8 F1 Chase Friendt Chase Friendt New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
9 11 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
10 DNF 12 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
11 DNF 10 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
DNS 9 11XX Scott Thompson Scott Thompson International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
20 Laps

Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN -
2 9 87 Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 7
3 2 93 Brad Peterson Brad Peterson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
4 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
5 4 30M Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
6 6 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
7 12 10Z Zach Widdes Zach Widdes Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 5
8 11 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
9 8 69S Jon Lewerer Jon Lewerer Andover, MN Andover, MN -1
10 18 11J Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 8
11 16 7 Scott Brandt Scott Brandt Andover, MN Andover, MN 5
12 13 17 Erik Bjorklund Erik Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN 1
13 5 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -8
14 14 17K Mackenzie Bjorklund Mackenzie Bjorklund Sandstone, MN Sandstone, MN -
15 DNF 3 8 Nick DaRonco Nick DaRonco Britt, MN Britt, MN -12
16 DNF 15 135 Joshua Hulberg Joshua Hulberg Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
17 DNF 17 38S Allen Stettner Allen Stettner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
DQ 10 99 Bryan Roach Bryan Roach Welch, MN Welch, MN -
25 Laps

Pro StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26C Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 3
2 3 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
3 7 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
4 17 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 13
5 9 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 4
6 11 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 5
7 6 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
8 12 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 4
9 20 38 Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 11
10 23 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 13
11 22 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 11
12 19 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 7
13 5 #1 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -8
14 DNF 2 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN -12
15 DNF 18 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
16 DNF 13 17L Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -3
17 DNF 21 87D Kenneth Davis Kenneth Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
18 DNF 14 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -4
19 DNF 8 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -11
20 DNF 10 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -10
21 DNF 15 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -6
22 DNF 1 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -21
23 DNF 16 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -7
24 DNF 24 1DIRT Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
12 Laps

Pro StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 6 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
3 12 87D Kenneth Davis Kenneth Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 9
Top 3 transfer
4 8 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 4
5 2 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -3
6 3 28S Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -3
7 4 77 Andy Ladd Andy Ladd Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -3
8 14 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 6
9 10 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 1
10 17 9G Tom Gebauer Tom Gebauer White Bear Lake, MN White Bear Lake, MN 7
11 13 214 Tucker Budreau Tucker Budreau Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
12 11 24 Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI -1
13 15 29G Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
14 5 26 Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -9
15 16 23J Jared Bamberger Jared Bamberger CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 1
16 7 100 John Adams John Adams St. Croix Falls, WI St. Croix Falls, WI -9
17 9 10B Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -8
12 Laps

Pro StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 7 38 Simon Wahlstrom Simon Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 5
3 1 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
5 13 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 8
6 3 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -3
7 9 1DIRT Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
8 4 19X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -4
9 6 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
10 15 22AT Austin Tilton Austin Tilton Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 5
11 12 34 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
12 DNF 14 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 2
13 DNF 10 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
14 DNF 11 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
DNS 5 12C Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -
DNS 16 17 Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -
10 Laps

Pro StockSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
2 8 1DIRT Kody Koski Kody Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
3 12 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 9
4 7 77 Andy Ladd Andy Ladd Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 3
5 10 19X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 5
6 9 17D Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 3
7 4 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
8 5 28S Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -3
9 11 05 Chris West Chris West Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 2
10 6 11 Denny Schouveller Denny Schouveller Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -4
11 DNF 2 176 Matt Koski Matt Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -9
DNS 3 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Dusten Holub Dusten Holub Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
2 1 1 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
3 14 29M Rob Grabon Rob Grabon Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 11
4 3 17W Michael Wick Michael Wick Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -1
5 5 AK Mitchell Kesan Mitchell Kesan Medford, WI Medford, WI -
6 7 17P Jack Paulson Jack Paulson Morristown, MN Morristown, MN 1
7 12 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 5
8 6 31 Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
9 9 12 Aaron Holmberg Aaron Holmberg Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
10 16 09 Skylar Findley Skylar Findley CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 6
11 2 23R James Rahn James Rahn Poskin, WI Poskin, WI -9
12 DNF 10 26 Kevin Bartelt Kevin Bartelt Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
13 DNF 8 28 Jesse Turnvall Jesse Turnvall North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -5
14 DNF 15 21 Ryan Clausen Ryan Clausen Prairie farm, WI Prairie farm, WI 1
15 DNF 13 214 Nicholas Hazelton Nicholas Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
DNS 17 81 Charlie Pitcavage Charlie Pitcavage Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
DNS 11 17 Chris Gross Chris Gross Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40T Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -
2 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
3 7 16 Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
4 15 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 11
5 2 3RR Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -3
6 4 30 Shawn Amundson Shawn Amundson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
7 11 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
8 5 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -3
9 6 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -3
10 17 18T Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
11 8 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
12 18 12R Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 6
13 10 19H Ken Larson Ken Larson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -3
14 12 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
15 DNF 9 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -6
16 DNF 16 27 Justis Bjergo Justis Bjergo Champlin, MN Champlin, MN -
17 DNF 14 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
18 DNF 13 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -5
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Jason Junker Jason Junker Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 2
2 8 28 Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN 6
3 5 20G Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
4 2 84 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
5 1 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -4
6 6 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
7 11 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 4
8 7 13 Mac Johnston Mac Johnston Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -1
9 23 22 Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 14
10 9 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
11 24 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI 13
12 10 21 Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
13 16 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 3
14 19 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 5
15 14 21X Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
16 15 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
17 17 34 Mark Gangl Mark Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -
18 21 77A Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 3
19 18 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
20 22 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
21 20 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
22 DNF 12 7M Philip Wittenberg Philip Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -10
DNS 4 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
DNS 13 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
15 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Mark Gangl Mark Gangl Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 3
2 12 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 10
3 6 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 3
4 18 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 14
5 1 77A Steve Eggersgluess Steve Eggersgluess Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -4
6 3 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -3
Top 6 transfer
7 23 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI 16
8 11 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 3
9 5 11 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -4
10 20 41 Ashley Bell Ashley Bell Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 10
11 7 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -4
12 15 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
13 22 22 Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 9
14 24 80 Matthew Schaar Matthew Schaar Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 10
15 8 06 David Groboski David Groboski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -7
16 13 16H Jaeger Hahn Jaeger Hahn Savage, MN Savage, MN -3
17 21 5 Tyler Cysiewski Tyler Cysiewski Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 4
18 10 13N Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN -8
DNS 14 96 Robert Blackburn Robert Blackburn Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
DNS 17 357X Dan Brzozowski Dan Brzozowski Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
DNS 2 7C Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
DNS 9 19 Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
DNS 16 357 Justin King Justin King Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
DNS 19 97X Carter Kmett Carter Kmett Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
10 Laps

HornetsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Shawn Grabinger Shawn Grabinger Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
2 1 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
3 4 41 Ashley Bell Ashley Bell Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 1
4 5 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 1
5 9 06 David Groboski David Groboski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
6 3 11 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -3
7 10 16H Jaeger Hahn Jaeger Hahn Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
8 DNF 2 74 Brett Mickelson Brett Mickelson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -6
9 DNF 8 80 Matthew Schaar Matthew Schaar Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -1
DNS 6 11B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
DNS 11 5 Tyler Cysiewski Tyler Cysiewski Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
DNS 12 13N Brandon Nyberg Brandon Nyberg Andover, MN Andover, MN -
20 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Chase Viebrock Chase Viebrock New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 10 P1 Mark Chevalier Mark Chevalier Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 8
3 3 34DD Brady Donnohue Brady Donnohue Circle Pines, MN Circle Pines, MN -
4 8 34DDD Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Oak Grove, MN Oak Grove, MN 4
5 11 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 6
6 7 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
7 9 22 Luke Dollansky Luke Dollansky Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
8 5 63 Todd Hansen Todd Hansen Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -3
9 4 03 Jamey Ogston Jamey Ogston Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
10 13 74N Luke Nellis Luke Nellis Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
11 6 609 Casey Lang Casey Lang Linwood, MN Linwood, MN -5
12 15 33 Trevor Reding Trevor Reding Chisago City, MN Chisago City, MN 3
13 21 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 8
14 14 42X Brett Peterson Brett Peterson Amery, WI Amery, WI -
15 23 4S Jeremy Snow Jeremy Snow Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
16 17 95 Kevin Bradwell Kevin Bradwell Luck, WI Luck, WI 1
17 22 2J John Lowe John Lowe Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 5
18 18 17 Austin Phillips Austin Phillips Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
19 20 4 Mitch Hagen Mitch Hagen Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 1
20 2 2V Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -18
21 19 71H Mike Huseman Mike Huseman St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
22 24 13A Ryan Anondson Ryan Anondson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
23 DNF 12 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -11
DNS 16 73 Sid Denzer Sid Denzer Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN -
DNS 26 3D Dan Griep Dan Griep Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka, MN -
DNS 25 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN -