5/28/2022 - Florence Speedway
5/28/2022 - Florence Speedway

5/28/2022
Florence Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Curt Addison

Curt Addison

Florence, KY

Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 11 -
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 4 15G Richard Gibson Richard Gibson Walton, KY Walton, KY 2
3 5 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 2
4 12 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 8
5 2 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -3
6 7 11H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 1
7 6 49G Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
8 9 12C Caleb Burgess Caleb Burgess Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
9 11 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 2
10 10 32W Brad Wieck Brad Wieck Bridgetown, OH Bridgetown, OH -
11 13 7C Anthony Chaney Anthony Chaney Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
12 18 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 6
13 23 1HJR John Holt John Holt Florence, KY Florence, KY 10
14 20 9 Aidan Hinds Aidan Hinds Loveland, OH Loveland, OH 6
15 17 9P Timmy Proffitt Timmy Proffitt Milford, OH Milford, OH 2
16 3 21C David Cook David Cook Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -13
17 19 13W Jason Whitaker Jason Whitaker Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
18 22 43D Michael Douglas Michael Douglas VEVAY, IN VEVAY, IN 4
19 21 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN 2
20 16 84M Matthew Ducker Matthew Ducker Florence, KY Florence, KY -4
21 14 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -7
22 8 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -14
23 15 C14 Cody Hegreberg Cody Hegreberg Milton, KY Milton, KY -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 2
2 6 21C David Cook David Cook Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
3 1 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
4 5 32W Brad Wieck Brad Wieck Bridgetown, OH Bridgetown, OH 1
5 4 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -1
6 7 84M Matthew Ducker Matthew Ducker Florence, KY Florence, KY 1
7 2 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN -5
8 8 43D Michael Douglas Michael Douglas VEVAY, IN VEVAY, IN -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15G Richard Gibson Richard Gibson Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
2 1 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -1
3 4 11H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 1
4 5 6A Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 1
5 8 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 3
6 7 9P Timmy Proffitt Timmy Proffitt Milford, OH Milford, OH 1
7 3 9 Aidan Hinds Aidan Hinds Loveland, OH Loveland, OH -4
8 6 13W Jason Whitaker Jason Whitaker Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 68S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 7
2 1 49G Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
3 3 12C Caleb Burgess Caleb Burgess Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 4 7C Anthony Chaney Anthony Chaney Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
5 2 C14 Cody Hegreberg Cody Hegreberg Milton, KY Milton, KY -3
6 7 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
7 6 1HJR John Holt John Holt Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
8 5 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -3
25 Laps

Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY -
2 2 7 Brad Rickels Brad Rickels Verona, KY Verona, KY -
3 6 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 3
4 4 317C Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
5 8 6M Richard Musick Richard Musick Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY 3
6 5 83C Caleb Faulkner Caleb Faulkner Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
7 10 23T Ethan Toedter Ethan Toedter Demossville, KY Demossville, KY 3
8 9 Z1 Phillip Ramirez Phillip Ramirez Trenton, OH Trenton, OH 1
9 3 93D Derek Bottoms Derek Bottoms Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -6
10 7 75E Elliott Despain Elliott Despain Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -3
11 11 8 Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY -
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 3
2 1 93D Derek Bottoms Derek Bottoms Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -1
3 2 83C Caleb Faulkner Caleb Faulkner Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
4 3 6M Richard Musick Richard Musick Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY -1
5 6 Z1 Phillip Ramirez Phillip Ramirez Trenton, OH Trenton, OH 1
6 5 8 Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Brad Rickels Brad Rickels Verona, KY Verona, KY 2
2 1 317C Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
3 2 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
4 5 75E Elliott Despain Elliott Despain Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 1
5 4 23T Ethan Toedter Ethan Toedter Demossville, KY Demossville, KY -1
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY -
2 6 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY 4
3 4 T3 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 1
4 3 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
5 5 17 Brandon Ramsey Brandon Ramsey Florence, KY Florence, KY -
6 11 26B Nate Bley Nate Bley Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 5
7 8 58H Josh Hammond Josh Hammond Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
8 19 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 11
9 18 36 Steve Brown Steve Brown Florence, KY Florence, KY 9
10 21 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 11
11 10 44F Stan Freeman Stan Freeman WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY -1
12 12 60B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
13 23 5B Brent Hopkins Brent Hopkins CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 10
14 20 21 Jodi Myers Jodi Myers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 6
15 13 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -2
16 15 34 Scott Shepherd Scott Shepherd Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -1
17 7 2F Jeremy Freeman Jeremy Freeman Alexandria , KY Alexandria , KY -10
18 24 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY 6
19 2 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -17
20 14 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY -6
21 9 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY -12
22 16 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH -6
23 17 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY -6
24 22 XJR. Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -2
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
2 4 17 Brandon Ramsey Brandon Ramsey Florence, KY Florence, KY 2
3 1 44F Stan Freeman Stan Freeman WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY -2
4 6 26B Nate Bley Nate Bley Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 2
5 8 60B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 3
6 3 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY -3
7 7 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -
8 9 XJR. Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 1
9 5 5B Brent Hopkins Brent Hopkins CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -4
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY 3
2 1 58H Josh Hammond Josh Hammond Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
3 6 2F Jeremy Freeman Jeremy Freeman Alexandria , KY Alexandria , KY 3
4 8 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY 4
5 7 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY 2
6 3 36 Steve Brown Steve Brown Florence, KY Florence, KY -3
7 2 21 Jodi Myers Jodi Myers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -5
8 5 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -3
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T3 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -
2 6 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 4
3 7 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY 4
4 2 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -2
5 4 34 Scott Shepherd Scott Shepherd Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -1
6 8 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 2
7 3 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -4
8 5 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY -3
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88G Joshua Gibson Joshua Gibson Sparta, KY Sparta, KY 1
2 5 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 3
3 1 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -2
4 6 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 2
5 9 71G Chevy Gibson Chevy Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 4
6 13 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 7
7 17 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 10
8 20 15M Michael Freimuth Michael Freimuth Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY 12
9 12 44B Troy Bellomo Troy Bellomo Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
10 10 17D Dustin Puckett, Jr Dustin Puckett, Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
11 18 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 7
12 7 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH -5
13 24 35R Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 11
14 19 40 Allen Sallee Allen Sallee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 5
15 25 60B Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Trenton, OH Trenton, OH 10
16 15 7 Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
17 23 18W Lucas Walters Lucas Walters Covington, KY Covington, KY 6
18 14 K4 Kody Buerkley Kody Buerkley Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -4
19 8 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -11
20 11 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -9
21 4 3D Cayden Dezarn Cayden Dezarn Owenton, KY Owenton, KY -17
22 21 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
23 3 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -20
24 22 5M Jason Moore Jason Moore Sparta, KY Sparta, KY -2
25 26 19C James Conklin James Conklin Oxford, OH Oxford, OH 1
26 16 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY -10
6 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
2 2 5M Jason Moore Jason Moore Sparta, KY Sparta, KY -
3 3 18W Lucas Walters Lucas Walters Covington, KY Covington, KY -
4 4 35R Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
5 5 60B Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Trenton, OH Trenton, OH -
6 6 19C James Conklin James Conklin Oxford, OH Oxford, OH -
Top 6 transfer
5 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 1
2 9 88G Joshua Gibson Joshua Gibson Sparta, KY Sparta, KY 7
3 4 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
4 1 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -3
5 8 44B Troy Bellomo Troy Bellomo Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
6 6 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
7 5 40 Allen Sallee Allen Sallee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY -2
8 3 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -5
9 7 18W Lucas Walters Lucas Walters Covington, KY Covington, KY -2
5 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 5
2 2 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -
3 4 71G Chevy Gibson Chevy Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 1
4 3 K4 Kody Buerkley Kody Buerkley Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -1
5 8 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 3
6 1 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -5
7 7 15M Michael Freimuth Michael Freimuth Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY -
8 5 5M Jason Moore Jason Moore Sparta, KY Sparta, KY -3
9 9 35R Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
10 10 19C James Conklin James Conklin Oxford, OH Oxford, OH -
5 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
2 6 3D Cayden Dezarn Cayden Dezarn Owenton, KY Owenton, KY 4
3 2 17D Dustin Puckett, Jr Dustin Puckett, Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -1
4 8 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH 4
5 4 7 Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
6 7 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 1
7 5 7G Timothy Grevenstuk Timothy Grevenstuk Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -2
8 1 77G Brian Gilardi Brian Gilardi Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -7
15 Laps

Crown VicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60B Perry Whitsett Perry Whitsett Shepherdville, KY Shepherdville, KY -
2 4 K44 Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 2
3 5 67B Matt Burton Matt Burton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
4 8 69B Travis Burton Travis Burton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 4
5 3 46B Brian Moore Brian Moore Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN -2
6 2 K40 Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -4
7 7 00S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott NEW CASTLE, KY NEW CASTLE, KY -
8 6 29R Cory Robbins Cory Robbins Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -2
9 10 117W Doug Weaver Doug Weaver Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
10 9 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
5 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60B Perry Whitsett Perry Whitsett Shepherdville, KY Shepherdville, KY 1
2 1 46B Brian Moore Brian Moore Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN -1
3 3 29R Cory Robbins Cory Robbins Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 5 00S Jackson Scott Jackson Scott NEW CASTLE, KY NEW CASTLE, KY 1
5 4 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
5 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K40 Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
2 1 K44 Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -1
3 4 67B Matt Burton Matt Burton Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
4 3 69B Travis Burton Travis Burton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -1
5 5 117W Doug Weaver Doug Weaver Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
20 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 5
2 2 11A Adam Hutson Adam Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
3 4 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
4 3 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -1
5 9 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
6 1 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -5
7 12 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 5
8 26 182N Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 18
9 18 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 9
10 23 7G John Gutman John Gutman 13
11 28 55E Dustin Enderle Dustin Enderle Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 17
12 19 26S Ron Scurlock Ron Scurlock Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 7
13 16 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH 3
14 5 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -9
15 27 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 12
16 20 7T Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 4
17 14 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -3
18 13 26A Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -5
19 25 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 6
20 11 13C Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -9
21 17 18S Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -4
22 21 1S. Jeremy Scott Jeremy Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -1
23 10 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -13
24 7 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin West Union, OH West Union, OH -17
25 24 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -1
26 15 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -11
27 8 33U Jerry Ulm Jr Jerry Ulm Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -19
28 22 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -6
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Adam Hutson Adam Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
2 2 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
3 6 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin West Union, OH West Union, OH 3
4 5 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
5 3 26A Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -2
6 4 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH -2
7 7 26S Ron Scurlock Ron Scurlock Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 9 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
9 8 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -1
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
2 3 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
3 9 33U Jerry Ulm Jr Jerry Ulm Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 6
4 5 13C Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
5 8 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 3
6 1 18S Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -5
7 10 7T Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 3
8 4 7G John Gutman John Gutman -4
9 7 182N Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -2
10 6 4S Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -4
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 2
2 1 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
3 2 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
4 5 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
5 6 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
6 4 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -2
7 7 1S. Jeremy Scott Jeremy Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -
8 8 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
9 9 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -