8/27/2022 - Florence Speedway
8/27/2022 - Florence Speedway

8/27/2022
Florence Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jim Couch

Jim Couch

Hamilton, OH

Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 8 -
Heat 1 8 4 4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 5
2 3 41 Daniel Dehner Daniel Dehner Florence, KY Florence, KY 1
3 2 52G Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
4 1 02A Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -3
5 5 25R Dennis Roberson Dennis Roberson PARIS, KY PARIS, KY -
6 16 11H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 10
7 9 12C Caleb Burgess Caleb Burgess Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
8 8 15G Richard Gibson Richard Gibson Walton, KY Walton, KY -
9 10 21C David Cook David Cook Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
10 14 13W Jason Whitaker Jason Whitaker Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
11 17 4 Dereck Moore Dereck Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 6
12 13 97M Matthew Morris Matthew Morris Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 1
13 7 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -6
14 15 27C Tyler Collis Tyler Collis PARIS, KY PARIS, KY 1
15 12 147 Billy Haagar Billy Haagar Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -3
16 11 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -5
17 4 1HJR John Holt John Holt Florence, KY Florence, KY -13
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Daniel Dehner Daniel Dehner Florence, KY Florence, KY -
2 5 52G Colin Green Colin Green Walton, KY Walton, KY 3
3 2 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
4 7 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 3
5 6 12C Caleb Burgess Caleb Burgess Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
6 4 147 Billy Haagar Billy Haagar Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
7 8 97M Matthew Morris Matthew Morris Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 1
8 9 27C Tyler Collis Tyler Collis PARIS, KY PARIS, KY 1
9 3 4 Dereck Moore Dereck Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02A Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
2 3 1HJR John Holt John Holt Florence, KY Florence, KY 1
3 1 15G Richard Gibson Richard Gibson Walton, KY Walton, KY -2
4 8 25R Dennis Roberson Dennis Roberson PARIS, KY PARIS, KY 4
5 4 21C David Cook David Cook Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
6 6 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
7 5 13W Jason Whitaker Jason Whitaker Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
8 7 11H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -1
9 9 91W Beau White Beau White Lagrange, KY Lagrange, KY -
20 Laps

Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 8
2 4 77K Joey Kramer Joey Kramer Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 2
3 3 94J Jordan Hedger Jordan Hedger CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -
4 6 23T Ethan Toedter Ethan Toedter Demossville, KY Demossville, KY 2
5 1 7 Brad Rickels Brad Rickels Verona, KY Verona, KY -4
6 2 5V Billy Vaughan Billy Vaughan Union, KY Union, KY -4
7 24 46C Chris Workman Chris Workman Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN 17
8 8 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
9 11 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 2
10 5 17J Matthew Jordan Matthew Jordan Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY -5
11 15 49 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 4
12 16 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH 4
13 7 9G Jason George Jason George Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -6
14 14 1W Justin Wetherell Justin Wetherell Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY -
15 20 94 Jason Basham Jason Basham Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 5
16 12 3C William Carkuff William Carkuff Jeffersonville, IN Jeffersonville, IN -4
17 13 14D Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -4
18 25 K1 Dane Bartle Dane Bartle Trafalgar, IN Trafalgar, IN 7
19 18 83C Caleb Faulkner Caleb Faulkner Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
20 19 Z1 Phillip Ramirez Phillip Ramirez Trenton, OH Trenton, OH -1
21 23 28W Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Versailles, IN Versailles, IN 2
22 22 83 Mark Horn Mark Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH -
23 17 19B Austin Beasley Austin Beasley Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -6
24 21 12J Jack Jarrell Jack Jarrell Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -3
25 10 1C Chad Oberson Chad Oberson Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH -15
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5V Billy Vaughan Billy Vaughan Union, KY Union, KY 2
2 1 9G Jason George Jason George Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -1
3 6 17J Matthew Jordan Matthew Jordan Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY 3
4 8 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 4
5 7 14D Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 2
6 2 83C Caleb Faulkner Caleb Faulkner Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -4
7 9 K1 Dane Bartle Dane Bartle Trafalgar, IN Trafalgar, IN 2
8 5 12J Jack Jarrell Jack Jarrell Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -3
9 4 28W Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Versailles, IN Versailles, IN -5
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77K Joey Kramer Joey Kramer Hanover, IN Hanover, IN -
2 2 23T Ethan Toedter Ethan Toedter Demossville, KY Demossville, KY -
3 3 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY -
4 4 3C William Carkuff William Carkuff Jeffersonville, IN Jeffersonville, IN -
5 6 1W Justin Wetherell Justin Wetherell Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY 1
6 7 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH 1
7 5 94 Jason Basham Jason Basham Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -2
8 8 83 Mark Horn Mark Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH -
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94J Jordan Hedger Jordan Hedger CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 2
2 8 7 Brad Rickels Brad Rickels Verona, KY Verona, KY 6
3 2 1C Chad Oberson Chad Oberson Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH -1
4 5 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 1
5 6 49 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 1
6 7 19B Austin Beasley Austin Beasley Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 1
7 4 Z1 Phillip Ramirez Phillip Ramirez Trenton, OH Trenton, OH -3
8 1 46C Chris Workman Chris Workman Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN -7
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 1
2 1 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY -1
3 4 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 1
4 5 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
5 8 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY 3
6 3 36B Steve Brown Steve Brown Florence, KY Florence, KY -3
7 10 717J Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 3
8 21 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 13
9 20 26B Nate Bley Nate Bley Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 11
10 11 3K Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 1
11 24 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 13
12 13 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY 1
13 18 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY 5
14 6 114 Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -8
15 19 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 4
16 23 XS Eric Shepherd Sr Eric Shepherd Sr Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 7
17 7 34 Scott Shepherd Scott Shepherd Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -10
18 15 13C Mike Clark Mike Clark Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH -3
19 25 2C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 6
20 12 81J Jeff Frye Jeff Frye Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -8
21 16 78P Timmy Proffitt Timmy Proffitt Milford, OH Milford, OH -5
22 22 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY -
23 9 44D Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -14
24 17 44B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -7
25 14 85A Greg Adams Greg Adams Williamstown, KY Williamstown, KY -11
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY 5
2 5 36B Steve Brown Steve Brown Florence, KY Florence, KY 3
3 3 717J Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 7 44D Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 3
5 2 78P Timmy Proffitt Timmy Proffitt Milford, OH Milford, OH -3
6 9 85A Greg Adams Greg Adams Williamstown, KY Williamstown, KY 3
7 1 26B Nate Bley Nate Bley Harrison, OH Harrison, OH -6
8 4 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -4
9 8 XS Eric Shepherd Sr Eric Shepherd Sr Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -1
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 1
2 3 114 Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 1
3 5 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY 2
4 6 3K Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 2
5 4 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY -1
6 7 13C Mike Clark Mike Clark Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH 1
7 1 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH -6
8 8 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY -
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY -
2 5 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 3
3 6 34 Scott Shepherd Scott Shepherd Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 3
4 8 81J Jeff Frye Jeff Frye Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 4
5 7 2C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 2
6 4 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY -2
7 3 44B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -4
8 2 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -6
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY -
2 5 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 3
3 4 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
4 11 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 7
5 12 18W Lucas Walters Lucas Walters Covington, KY Covington, KY 7
6 10 5M Chevy Gibson Chevy Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 4
7 6 3D Cayden Dezarn Cayden Dezarn Owenton, KY Owenton, KY -1
8 20 38 Troy Bellomo Troy Bellomo Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 12
9 14 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY 5
10 15 02JR Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 5
11 19 10K John Knox John Knox Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 8
12 21 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 9
13 16 38A Ashley VanWinkle Ashley VanWinkle CARLISLE, OH CARLISLE, OH 3
14 18 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY 4
15 8 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -7
16 2 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -14
17 3 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -14
18 9 79 Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -9
19 7 K4 Kody Buerkley Kody Buerkley Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -12
20 13 119 Daniel Faulkner Jr Daniel Faulkner Jr Cynthiana, KY Cynthiana, KY -7
21 17 19C James Conklin James Conklin Oxford, OH Oxford, OH -4
22 22 40A Allen Sallee Allen Sallee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY -
5 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 1
2 1 K4 Kody Buerkley Kody Buerkley Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -1
3 8 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 5
4 3 3D Cayden Dezarn Cayden Dezarn Owenton, KY Owenton, KY -1
5 7 79 Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 2
6 9 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
7 6 119 Daniel Faulkner Jr Daniel Faulkner Jr Cynthiana, KY Cynthiana, KY -1
8 5 02JR Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -3
9 10 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 1
10 4 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY -6
5 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY 3
2 2 40A Allen Sallee Allen Sallee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY -
3 8 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 5
4 9 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 5
5 5 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
6 3 5M Chevy Gibson Chevy Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -3
7 6 18W Lucas Walters Lucas Walters Covington, KY Covington, KY -1
8 1 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY -7
9 7 38A Ashley VanWinkle Ashley VanWinkle CARLISLE, OH CARLISLE, OH -2
10 11 10K John Knox John Knox Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 1
11 10 19C James Conklin James Conklin Oxford, OH Oxford, OH -1
20 Laps

Crown VicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34J Jeffrey Roberts Jeffrey Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 3
2 2 23C Matt Cranmer Matt Cranmer Memphis, IN Memphis, IN -
3 9 3B Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN 6
4 6 34D Darrell Basham Darrell Basham Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 2
5 7 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 2
6 5 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -1
7 1 29R Cory Robbins Cory Robbins Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -6
8 10 86K Katie Shelton Katie Shelton New Albany, IN New Albany, IN 2
9 8 27 Kenny Humphrey Kenny Humphrey Memphis, IN Memphis, IN -1
10 12 99H Landon Hall Landon Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
11 3 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY -8
12 11 72F Jordan Frye Jordan Frye Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN -1
5 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29R Cory Robbins Cory Robbins Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
2 1 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -1
3 3 34D Darrell Basham Darrell Basham Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -
4 5 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
5 6 3B Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN 1
6 7 86K Katie Shelton Katie Shelton New Albany, IN New Albany, IN 1
7 4 99H Landon Hall Landon Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -3
5 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23C Matt Cranmer Matt Cranmer Memphis, IN Memphis, IN -
2 3 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY 1
3 6 34J Jeffrey Roberts Jeffrey Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 3
4 2 27 Kenny Humphrey Kenny Humphrey Memphis, IN Memphis, IN -2
5 4 5C Bill Crouse Bill Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY -1
6 5 72F Jordan Frye Jordan Frye Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN -1
15 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 6 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 4
3 4 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
4 7 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
5 9 14 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 4
6 3 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -3
7 8 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
8 13 13C Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
9 14 43Y Nathan Young Nathan Young West Union, OH West Union, OH 5
10 12 4S Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 2
11 16 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 5
12 23 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 11
13 15 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 2
14 22 67P Pierce Foster Pierce Foster Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 8
15 17 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 2
16 20 002B Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 4
17 21 5B Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 4
18 24 7T Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 6
19 18 1B Bill Bolar Bill Bolar Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -1
20 19 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -1
21 2 7G John Gutman John Gutman -19
22 5 33U Jerry Ulm Jr Jerry Ulm Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -17
23 10 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -13
24 11 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH -13
5 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
3 3 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
4 4 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
5 5 13C Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 6 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
7 8 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
8 7 28S Henry Story Henry Story Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -1
9 9 7T Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
5 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7G John Gutman John Gutman -
2 5 33U Jerry Ulm Jr Jerry Ulm Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
3 4 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
4 6 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH 2
5 3 43Y Nathan Young Nathan Young West Union, OH West Union, OH -2
6 7 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
7 8 002B Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 1
8 2 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -6
5 Laps

LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
2 2 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -
3 3 14 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 4 4S Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
5 6 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 1
6 5 1B Bill Bolar Bill Bolar Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -1
7 7 5B Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
8 8 67P Pierce Foster Pierce Foster Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
2 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 82N Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 20.129
2 6 7G John Gutman John Gutman 20.272
3 8 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 20.319
4 12 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 20.462
5 13 8O Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 20.464
6 26 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 20.473
7 5 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 20.536
8 2 43Y Nathan Young Nathan Young West Union, OH West Union, OH 20.551
9 4 14 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 20.591
10 14 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 20.693
11 11 17M Cale Maybin Cale Maybin Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 20.745
12 7 4S Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 20.775
13 25 13C Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 20.829
14 21 33U Jerry Ulm Jr Jerry Ulm Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 20.935
15 10 1B Bill Bolar Bill Bolar Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 21.005
16 1 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 21.027
17 17 36S Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH 21.050
18 19 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 21.052
19 20 28S Henry Story Henry Story Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 21.390
20 24 4RS Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 21.405
21 18 5B Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 21.527
22 9 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 21.607
23 16 002B Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 21.668
24 23 67P Pierce Foster Pierce Foster Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.737
25 15 7T Shawn Tucker Shawn Tucker Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 21.910
26 22 26S Ron Scurlock Ron Scurlock Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.911