10/1/2022 - Florence Speedway
10/1/2022 - Florence Speedway

10/1/2022
Florence Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Christopher Meyer

Christopher Meyer

Wallingford, KY

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport Compact Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 10 -1
Qualifying 1 9 -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
2 4 78S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
3 6 15M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 3
4 3 21S Michael Smith Michael Smith Veinna, WV Veinna, WV -1
5 2 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
6 8 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 2
7 15 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 8
8 5 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA -3
9 10 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
10 9 00V Cruz Vandall Cruz Vandall South Charleston, WV South Charleston, WV -1
11 11 36 Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -
12 19 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY 7
13 25 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY 12
14 23 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY 9
15 17 8L Jimmy Lennex Jr Jimmy Lennex Jr 2
16 21 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 5
17 20 56O Scott Oliver Scott Oliver Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 3
18 24 10X Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 6
19 27 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 8
20 18 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -2
21 26 1M Ryan Morton Ryan Morton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 5
22 22 44F Jeremy Freeman Jeremy Freeman Alexandria , KY Alexandria , KY -
23 12 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY -11
24 13 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO Troy, MO -11
25 28 8D Stevie Thornsberry Stevie Thornsberry Stout, OH Stout, OH 3
26 31 17A TJ Arnold TJ Arnold Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 5
27 7 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH -20
28 14 17E Matthew Edler Matthew Edler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -14
29 16 H4 John Holt John Holt Florence, KY Florence, KY -13
30 29 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
31 30 21.5 Jake Montgomery Jake Montgomery East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsLast Chance Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -
2 2 8L Jimmy Lennex Jr Jimmy Lennex Jr -
3 3 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 5* Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 7 92T Owen Trull Owen Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN 2
6 12 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 6
7 5 0K Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO -2
8 6 3K Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -2
9 13 45C Caleb Creech Caleb Creech Campton, KY Campton, KY 4
10 11 2C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 1
11 8 02C Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH -3
12 10 85A Greg Adams Greg Adams Williamstown, KY Williamstown, KY -2
DNS 9 18S josh shelton josh shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH -
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsLast Chance Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY -
2 2 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
3 3 10X Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
5 7 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
6 9 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 3
7 11 44N Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 4
8 8 10K Scott LeMaster Scott LeMaster Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY -
9 12 35M Brad Morris Brad Morris Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 3
10 6 98W Dylan Willoughby Dylan Willoughby CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -4
11 10 5B Brent Hopkins Brent Hopkins CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -1
DNS 4 11EH Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsLast Chance Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO Troy, MO 1
2 1 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY -1
3 3 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH 2
5 4 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH -1
6 5 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
7 7 36PB Pete Brunton Pete Brunton Thurman, OH Thurman, OH -
8 9 75B Dusty Boley Dusty Boley Flemming, OH Flemming, OH 1
9 8 44B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
10 12 26B Nate Bley Nate Bley Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 2
11 10 W1 William Caldwell William Caldwell MOUNT STERLING, OH MOUNT STERLING, OH -1
12 11 11S Willie Stout Willie Stout Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH -1
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsLast Chance Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17E Matthew Edler Matthew Edler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
2 2 56O Scott Oliver Scott Oliver Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
3 3 1M Ryan Morton Ryan Morton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 11 60 Stan Freeman Stan Freeman WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 7
5 5 5A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson London Mills, IL London Mills, IL -
6 6 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY -
7 9 13RB Ray Bradford Ray Bradford West Chester, OH West Chester, OH 2
8 4 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY -4
9 7 6 Vic Rouse Vic Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -2
10 8 2G Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -2
DNS 10 3KP Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
DNS 12 717J Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsLast Chance Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
2 3 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
3 8 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 5
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21.5 Jake Montgomery Jake Montgomery East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 2
5 4 13C Mike Clark Mike Clark Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH -1
6 7 Y86 Steven Hoffman Steven Hoffman Owenten, KY Owenten, KY 1
7 5 17A TJ Arnold TJ Arnold Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -2
8 2 T3 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -6
DNS 9 23P Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
DNS 10 22S Dan Stevens Dan Stevens South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH -
DNS 11 02JR Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsLast Chance Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H4 John Holt John Holt Florence, KY Florence, KY -
2 2 44F Jeremy Freeman Jeremy Freeman Alexandria , KY Alexandria , KY -
3 4 8D Stevie Thornsberry Stevie Thornsberry Stout, OH Stout, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 114 Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 2
5 8 XS Eric Shepherd Sr Eric Shepherd Sr Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 3
6 7 R1 Casey Patterson Casey Patterson Independence, KY Independence, KY 1
7 3 78P Timmy Proffitt Timmy Proffitt Milford, OH Milford, OH -4
8 10 2CF Clint Freeman Clint Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY 2
9 9 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -
DNS 5 98H Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
DNS 11 C97 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Lobelville, TN Lobelville, TN -
1 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 16D Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH
2 2 00 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
3 3 21S Michael Smith Michael Smith Veinna, WV Veinna, WV
4 4 78S Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH
5 5 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA
6 6 15M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY
7 7 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH
8 8 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC
9 9 00V Cruz Vandall Cruz Vandall South Charleston, WV South Charleston, WV
10 10 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT
Top 10 transfer
11 11 36 Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY
12 12 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY
13 13 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY
14 14 17E Matthew Edler Matthew Edler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO
15 15 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH
16 16 H4 John Holt John Holt Florence, KY Florence, KY
17 17 8L Jimmy Lennex Jr Jimmy Lennex Jr
18 18 10P Larry Pickelheimer Jr Larry Pickelheimer Jr Bethel, OH Bethel, OH
19 19 17C A.J. Cline A.J. Cline Troy, MO Troy, MO
20 20 56O Scott Oliver Scott Oliver Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
21 21 T3 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY
22 22 44F Jeremy Freeman Jeremy Freeman Alexandria , KY Alexandria , KY
23 23 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY
24 24 10X Todd O'Neill Todd O'Neill Peoria, IL Peoria, IL
25 25 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY
26 26 1M Ryan Morton Ryan Morton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH
27 27 77 Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH
28 28 78P Timmy Proffitt Timmy Proffitt Milford, OH Milford, OH
29 29 5* Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
30 30 11EH Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN
31 31 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH
32 32 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY
33 33 13C Mike Clark Mike Clark Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH
34 34 8D Stevie Thornsberry Stevie Thornsberry Stout, OH Stout, OH
35 35 0K Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO
36 36 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH
37 37 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH
38 38 5A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson London Mills, IL London Mills, IL
39 39 17A TJ Arnold TJ Arnold Marietta, OH Marietta, OH
40 40 98H Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN
41 41 3K Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH
42 42 98W Dylan Willoughby Dylan Willoughby CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY
43 43 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH
44 44 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY
45 45 21.5 Jake Montgomery Jake Montgomery East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL
46 46 114 Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY
47 47 92T Owen Trull Owen Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN
48 48 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH
49 49 36PB Pete Brunton Pete Brunton Thurman, OH Thurman, OH
50 50 6 Vic Rouse Vic Rouse Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY
51 51 Y86 Steven Hoffman Steven Hoffman Owenten, KY Owenten, KY
52 52 R1 Casey Patterson Casey Patterson Independence, KY Independence, KY
53 53 02C Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH
54 54 10K Scott LeMaster Scott LeMaster Salyersville, KY Salyersville, KY
55 55 44B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY
56 56 2G Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY
57 57 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY
58 58 XS Eric Shepherd Sr Eric Shepherd Sr Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH
59 59 18S josh shelton josh shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH
60 60 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH
61 61 75B Dusty Boley Dusty Boley Flemming, OH Flemming, OH
62 62 13RB Ray Bradford Ray Bradford West Chester, OH West Chester, OH
63 63 23P Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH
64 64 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH
65 65 85A Greg Adams Greg Adams Williamstown, KY Williamstown, KY
66 66 5B Brent Hopkins Brent Hopkins CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY
67 67 W1 William Caldwell William Caldwell MOUNT STERLING, OH MOUNT STERLING, OH
68 68 3KP Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
69 69 22S Dan Stevens Dan Stevens South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH
70 70 2CF Clint Freeman Clint Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY
71 71 2C Aaron Covington Aaron Covington WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY
72 72 44N Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH
73 73 11S Willie Stout Willie Stout Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH
74 74 60 Stan Freeman Stan Freeman WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY
75 75 02JR Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
76 76 C97 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Lobelville, TN Lobelville, TN
77 77 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH
78 78 35M Brad Morris Brad Morris Batavia, OH Batavia, OH
79 79 26B Nate Bley Nate Bley Harrison, OH Harrison, OH
80 80 717J Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH
12 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5* Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH -
3 8 5A Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson London Mills, IL London Mills, IL 5
4 6 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
5 9 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 4
6 10 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 4
7 13 Y86 Steven Hoffman Steven Hoffman Owenten, KY Owenten, KY 6
8 16 44N Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 8
9 4 114 Brandon Stephens Brandon Stephens Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -5
10 5 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH -5
11 15 36PB Pete Brunton Pete Brunton Thurman, OH Thurman, OH 4
12 3 60 Stan Freeman Stan Freeman WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY -9
13 7 13C Mike Clark Mike Clark Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH -6
14 11 1* Ryan Commeans Ryan Commeans Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -3
15 12 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY -3
16 17 78P Timmy Proffitt Timmy Proffitt Milford, OH Milford, OH 1
17 18 13RB Ray Bradford Ray Bradford West Chester, OH West Chester, OH 1
18 14 R1 Casey Patterson Casey Patterson Independence, KY Independence, KY -4
40 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48P Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 5 62S Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 3
3 3 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH -
4 8 4KM Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 4
5 6 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins 1
6 4 10G Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -2
7 11 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 4
8 10 0N Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 2
9 16 20H Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 7
10 9 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -1
11 14 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
12 2 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -10
13 12 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
14 15 18O Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 1
15 26 01A Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 11
16 21 74D Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 5
17 22 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 5
18 19 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
19 17 72W Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
20 18 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
21 20 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
22 24 B4 Bryce Bowling Bryce Bowling 2
23 13 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -10
24 30 23D Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 6
25 27 35D Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 2
26 7 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -19
27 28 964 Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 1
28 23 132B Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -5
29 25 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -4
30 31 1JG Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 1
31 29 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -2
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactLast Chance Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 5
2 1 72W Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
3 3 74D Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 23D Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -2
5 10 1G David Smoot David Smoot Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
6 5 75K Austin King Austin King Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -1
7 4 21W Ricky Weaver Ricky Weaver Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
8 11 44W Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 3
9 14 11E Blayne Ellis Blayne Ellis Slaughters, KY Slaughters, KY 5
10 12 17N Wayne Newbury Wayne Newbury Massillon, OH Massillon, OH 2
11 15 7G Timothy Grevenstuk Timothy Grevenstuk Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 4
DNS 7 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -
DNS 8 60B Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Trenton, OH Trenton, OH -
DNS 9 3D. Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
DNS 13 132X Brandon Gibson Sr Brandon Gibson Sr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactLast Chance Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 3 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
3 6 B4 Bryce Bowling Bryce Bowling 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 9T Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
5 9 26D Marvin Dearing Marvin Dearing 4
6 12 71W John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 6
7 14 24J Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 7
8 8 17JR Josh Lank Jr Josh Lank Jr Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
9 4 301 Levi Maskal Levi Maskal West Sunbury, PA West Sunbury, PA -5
DNS 1 28H Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -
DNS 7 1GW Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL -
DNS 10 35BR Brian Racine Brian Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
DNS 11 R9 Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -
DNS 13 C19 Patrick Willbarger Patrick Willbarger Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV -
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactLast Chance Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -
2 2 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
3 5 132B Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 12 47G Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 8
5 8 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 3
6 3 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -3
7 7 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH -
8 13 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 5
9 4 88P Larry Patton Larry Patton Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN -5
10 11 54E Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
DNS 6 42 Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
DNS 9 E77 Erik Vanapeldoorn Erik Vanapeldoorn Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
DNS 10 T86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -
DNS 14 40A Allen Sallee Allen Sallee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY -
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactLast Chance Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
2 3 1JG Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 1
3 4 01A Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 35D Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 1
5 10 44J Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 5
6 13 6W Randy Wise Randy Wise Wilkesville, OH Wilkesville, OH 7
7 2 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -5
8 7 75JR frankie king frankie king Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -1
9 11 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
10 6 711 Kenneth Long Jr Kenneth Long Jr Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -4
11 8 35R Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -3
12 9 27M Mater Bolton Mater Bolton Walnut hill, FL Walnut hill, FL -3
DNS 12 38A Ashley VanWinkle Ashley VanWinkle CARLISLE, OH CARLISLE, OH -
DNS 14 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY -
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactLast Chance Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18O Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
2 5 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 3
3 2 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 83D Shawn Durbin Shawn Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN -
5 8 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY 3
6 7 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 1
7 12 24W Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 5
8 9 22S Michael Stacy Michael Stacy Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH 1
9 3 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -6
DNS 6 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 10 1T Ayden Tumbleson Ayden Tumbleson Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -
DNS 11 27B Nathan Blanton Nathan Blanton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -
DNS 13 28P Nathan pennington Nathan pennington Morehead, KY Morehead, KY -
15 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactLast Chance Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20H Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 1
2 1 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY -1
3 3 964 Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
5 4 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -1
6 12 83R Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 6
7 10 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 3
8 11 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY 3
9 8 88T Trystan Miller Trystan Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH -1
10 6 03P Gavan Palmer Gavan Palmer Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY -4
DNS 7 5V Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -
DNS 9 501 Matt Urey Matt Urey Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -
DNS 13 71K HUNTER HOLLIS HUNTER HOLLIS Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
1 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 48P Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC
2 2 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY
3 3 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH
4 4 10G Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL
5 5 62S Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Guyton, GA Guyton, GA
6 6 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins
7 7 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH
8 8 4KM Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH
9 9 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY
10 10 0N Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY
Top 10 transfer
11 11 72W Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL
12 12 28H Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL
13 13 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA
14 14 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL
15 15 18O Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI
16 16 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY
17 17 23D Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY
18 18 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC
19 19 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY
20 20 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN
21 21 J47 Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
22 22 20H Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI
23 23 74D Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC
24 24 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
25 25 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY
26 26 1JG Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY
27 27 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Grayson, KY Grayson, KY
28 28 964 Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH
29 29 21W Ricky Weaver Ricky Weaver Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
30 30 301 Levi Maskal Levi Maskal West Sunbury, PA West Sunbury, PA
31 31 88P Larry Patton Larry Patton Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN
32 32 01A Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA
33 33 83D Shawn Durbin Shawn Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN
34 34 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Brighton, TN Brighton, TN
35 35 75K Austin King Austin King Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY
36 36 9T Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
37 37 132B Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY
38 38 35D Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC
39 39 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY
40 40 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
41 41 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY
42 42 B4 Bryce Bowling Bryce Bowling
43 43 42 Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH Shreve, OH
44 44 711 Kenneth Long Jr Kenneth Long Jr Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH
45 45 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
46 46 03P Gavan Palmer Gavan Palmer Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY
47 47 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN
48 48 1GW Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL
49 49 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH
50 50 75JR frankie king frankie king Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY
51 51 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY
52 52 5V Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC
53 53 60B Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Trenton, OH Trenton, OH
54 54 17JR Josh Lank Jr Josh Lank Jr Delphi, IN Delphi, IN
55 55 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH
56 56 35R Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
57 57 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY
58 58 88T Trystan Miller Trystan Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH
59 59 3D. Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN
60 60 26D Marvin Dearing Marvin Dearing
61 61 E77 Erik Vanapeldoorn Erik Vanapeldoorn Clinton, IL Clinton, IL
62 62 27M Mater Bolton Mater Bolton Walnut hill, FL Walnut hill, FL
63 63 22S Michael Stacy Michael Stacy Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH
64 64 501 Matt Urey Matt Urey Oil City, PA Oil City, PA
65 65 1G David Smoot David Smoot Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
66 66 35BR Brian Racine Brian Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
67 67 T86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA
68 68 44J Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI
69 69 1T Ayden Tumbleson Ayden Tumbleson Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH
70 70 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY
71 71 44W Alex Wilson Alex Wilson
72 72 R9 Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH
73 73 54E Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
74 74 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
75 75 27B Nathan Blanton Nathan Blanton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH
76 76 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY
77 77 17N Wayne Newbury Wayne Newbury Massillon, OH Massillon, OH
78 78 71W John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC
79 79 47G Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY
80 80 38A Ashley VanWinkle Ashley VanWinkle CARLISLE, OH CARLISLE, OH
81 81 24W Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH
82 82 83R Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
83 83 132X Brandon Gibson Sr Brandon Gibson Sr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY
84 84 C19 Patrick Willbarger Patrick Willbarger Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV
85 85 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH
86 86 6W Randy Wise Randy Wise Wilkesville, OH Wilkesville, OH
87 87 28P Nathan pennington Nathan pennington Morehead, KY Morehead, KY
88 88 71K HUNTER HOLLIS HUNTER HOLLIS Haughton, LA Haughton, LA
89 89 11E Blayne Ellis Blayne Ellis Slaughters, KY Slaughters, KY
90 90 24J Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
91 91 40A Allen Sallee Allen Sallee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY
92 92 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY
12 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44J Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 5
2 1 9T Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
3 3 1G David Smoot David Smoot Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
4 16 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH 12
5 9 75K Austin King Austin King Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 4
6 5 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -1
7 12 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 5
8 11 6W Randy Wise Randy Wise Wilkesville, OH Wilkesville, OH 3
9 17 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 8
10 14 21W Ricky Weaver Ricky Weaver Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
11 7 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY -4
12 13 83R Jesse Ramirez Jesse Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 1
13 15 24J Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
14 8 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -6
15 18 24W Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 3
16 19 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 3
17 10 71W John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC -7
18 2 83D Shawn Durbin Shawn Durbin Salem, IN Salem, IN -16
19 4 26D Marvin Dearing Marvin Dearing -15
20 Laps

Crown VicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34J Jeffrey Roberts Jeffrey Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 1
2 1 34B Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN -1
3 4 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
4 8 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY 4
5 3 224 Jeffery Cranmer Jeffery Cranmer Memphis, IN Memphis, IN -2
6 6 29R Cory Robbins Cory Robbins Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
7 5 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -2
8 9 5C Bill Crouse Bill Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY 1
9 7 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -2
10 10 99H Landon Hall Landon Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
6 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34B Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN -
2 2 224 Jeffery Cranmer Jeffery Cranmer Memphis, IN Memphis, IN -
3 3 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
4 4 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
5 5 5C Bill Crouse Bill Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY -
6 Laps

Crown VicsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34J Jeffrey Roberts Jeffrey Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN -
2 4 40K Jacob Kruetzkamp Jacob Kruetzkamp Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 2
3 3 29R Cory Robbins Cory Robbins Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 2 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY -2
5 5 99H Landon Hall Landon Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
0 Laps

Crown VicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 34B Ronnie Basham III Ronnie Basham III Elizabeth, IN Elizabeth, IN 22.440
2 9 34J Jeffrey Roberts Jeffrey Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 22.919
3 2 224 Jeffery Cranmer Jeffery Cranmer Memphis, IN Memphis, IN 23.190
4 5 93C Joey Crouse Joey Crouse Fort Mitchell, KY Fort Mitchell, KY 23.300
5 10 44K Andrew Saville Andrew Saville Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 23.381
6 8 29R Cory Robbins Cory Robbins Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 23.654
7 7 33B Bean Brewer Bean Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 24.469