5/14/2022 - I-75 Raceway
5/14/2022 - I-75 Raceway

5/14/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cade Brookshire

Cade Brookshire

Dalton, GA

Red Clay Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 22 -12
Heat 2 5 5 -
Qualifying 2 15.850 5 1
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
2 3 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 1
3 5 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
4 7 4 Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 3
5 4 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
6 6 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
DNS 1 32 Brian Hamby Brian Hamby Lancing, TN Lancing, TN -
DNS 8 31 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DNS 9 6 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN -
6 Laps

B-HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Brian Hamby Brian Hamby Lancing, TN Lancing, TN -
2 2 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
3 3 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 4 Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -
5 5 6 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

B-HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
2 3 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
3 2 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
4 4 31 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HobbyHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
2 4 13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
3 1 32 Brian Hamby Brian Hamby Lancing, TN Lancing, TN
4 3 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN
5 8 31 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN
6 9 6 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN
7 6 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN
8 7 4 Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN
9 2 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN
15 Laps

Thunder/Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
2 4 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
3 5 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 2
4 8 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 4
5 3 112 Roger Smith Roger Smith Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -2
6 6 17 Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
7 1 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
DNS 7 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
6 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 112 Roger Smith Roger Smith Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 1
3 4 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 1
4 2 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
2 3 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
3 1 17 Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
4 4 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
2 2 17 Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
3 8 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN
4 7 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN
5 1 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
6 5 112 Roger Smith Roger Smith Harriman, TN Harriman, TN
7 6 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN
8 4 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 3
2 3 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
3 6 0 Dalton Taylor Dalton Taylor Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 3
4 5 78 Randy Webb Randy Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
5 7 39 Gavin Raper Gavin Raper Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 2
6 8 32 Brian Hamby Brian Hamby Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 2
7 9 18 William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
DQ 2 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
DQ 1 6 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6 Kevin Fisher Kevin Fisher Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA
2 1 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN
3 2 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN
4 6 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
5 3 78 Randy Webb Randy Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
6 4 0 Dalton Taylor Dalton Taylor Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC
7 5 39 Gavin Raper Gavin Raper Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN
All transfer
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
2 5 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
3 6 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
4 1 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
5 10 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 5
6 4 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
7 14 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 7
8 7 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -1
9 11 1 Daylon Martin Daylon Martin Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
10 9 18 Michael Rutherford Michael Rutherford LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -1
11 15 10 Ty Walley Ty Walley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
12 17 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 5
13 13 13 Conner Pate Conner Pate Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -
14 12 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw -2
15 2 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -13
16 18 8 Randall Hicks Randall Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
17 16 00 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -1
18 19 18W William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
DQ 8 32 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.795
2 2 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.946
3 3 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.955
4 4 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.075
5 5 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.131
6 6 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.145
7 7 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.250
8 8 32 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.323
9 9 18 Michael Rutherford Michael Rutherford LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 15.435
10 10 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.506
11 11 1 Daylon Martin Daylon Martin Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.509
12 12 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw 15.635
13 13 13 Conner Pate Conner Pate Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 15.640
14 14 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.685
15 15 10 Ty Walley Ty Walley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.814
16 16 00 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.938
17 17 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 15.984
18 18 8 Randall Hicks Randall Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.178
19 19 18W William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.597
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN
2 2 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
3 4 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN
4 7 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
5 11 8 Randall Hicks Randall Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
6 6 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
7 1 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN
8 3 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN
9 12 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
10 17 32 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
11 15 13 Conner Pate Conner Pate Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN
12 10 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
13 16 18 Michael Rutherford Michael Rutherford LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN
14 5 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw
15 18 18W William Tallent William Tallent Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
16 14 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA
17 9 10 Ty Walley Ty Walley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
18 13 00 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 3
2 3 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
3 8 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 5
4 6 3 Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
5 7 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
6 11 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 5
7 15 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 8
8 14 6L Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 6
9 2 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -7
10 5 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
11 17 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 6
12 19 12 Matt King Matt King Greenville, NC Greenville, NC 7
13 20 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 7
14 21 S23 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 7
15 22 89 Bill Davis Bill Davis Newport, TN Newport, TN 7
16 1 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -15
17 12 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -5
18 10 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -8
19 9 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -10
20 13 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -7
21 18 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -3
22 16 0 Josh Freedman Josh Freedman Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -6
DNS 23 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.545
2 11 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 18.579
3 2 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.626
4 18 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.692
5 19 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.003
6 3 3 Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.113
7 8 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.183
8 12 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 19.247
9 10 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.346
10 6 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 19.396
11 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.408
12 20 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 19.618
13 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.656
14 7 6L Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.793
15 9 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.823
16 13 0 Josh Freedman Josh Freedman Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 20.134
17 21 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.336
18 17 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.507
19 16 12 Matt King Matt King Greenville, NC Greenville, NC 21.374
20 15 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.639
21 23 S23 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 22.499
22 4 89 Bill Davis Bill Davis Newport, TN Newport, TN 24.709
23 14 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 24.709
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.068
2 11 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 19.175
3 18 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 19.754
4 2 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.795
5 8 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.840
6 12 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 19.875
7 19 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.036
8 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.063
9 3 3 Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.239
10 9 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.346
11 10 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.427
12 20 38 Bryan Williams Bryan Williams Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 20.493
13 7 6L Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 20.714
14 6 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 20.899
15 13 0 Josh Freedman Josh Freedman Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 21.075
16 21 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 21.633
17 17 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 22.133
18 15 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 23.089
19 4 89 Bill Davis Bill Davis Newport, TN Newport, TN 23.438
20 23 S23 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 23.583
21 16 12 Matt King Matt King Greenville, NC Greenville, NC 23.732
22 14 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 23.732
23 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 23.732
100 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 8
2 12 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 10
3 17 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14
4 10 20L Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 6
5 3 14 Opie Barndt Opie Barndt Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
6 14 7B Scott Boe Scott Boe 8
7 15 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 8
8 19 777 Brandon Parker Brandon Parker Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11
9 13 2 Tyler Wright Tyler Wright Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 4
10 21 31 Tyler Levy Tyler Levy Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 11
11 6 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -5
12 16 20 Jimmy Hill Jimmy Hill Candler, NC Candler, NC 4
13 4 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -9
14 20 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 6
15 18 32M Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
16 11 C13 Camryn Veverka Camryn Veverka Athens, TN Athens, TN -5
17 7 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -10
18 1 D2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -17
19 2 H7 David Hunt David Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -17
20 5 19 Caden Greene Caden Greene Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -15
DNS 22 7V David Viars David Viars Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
DNS 8 C5 Matthew Carmicheal Matthew Carmicheal White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
30 Laps

Red Clay SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 8
2 5 11 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 3
3 20 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 17
4 2 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -2
5 1 15H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
6 22 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 16
7 13 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 6
8 21 6 Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 13
9 16 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 7
10 19 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 9
11 6 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
12 15 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 3
13 25 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 12
14 18 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
15 4 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -11
16 17 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 1
17 23 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 6
18 3 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -15
19 8 22W Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -11
20 14 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -6
21 26 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
22 10 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -12
23 12 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -11
DNS 24 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA -
DQ 7 M7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
DQ 11 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 2 11 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
4 5 M7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 1
5 4 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
6 7 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
7 10 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
8 9 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
9 13 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 4
10 11 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
11 8 6 Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -3
12 6 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -6
13 12 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
2 2 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -
3 3 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
4 4 22W Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
5 5 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
6 11 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 5
7 10 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 3
8 6 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -2
9 8 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
10 12 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
11 7 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -4
12 9 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA -3
13 13 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.381
2 2 11 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.384
3 5 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.394
4 8 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.489
5 11 M7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.527
6 6 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.553
7 9 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.616
8 13 6 Chandler Hickman Chandler Hickman Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.697
9 1 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.758
10 4 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.764
11 10 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.965
12 7 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 16.132
13 12 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.942
0 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.605
2 5 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 15.720
3 1 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.763
4 2 22W Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.824
5 6 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.850
6 11 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.880
7 3 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 15.886
8 10 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.928
9 4 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 15.955
10 8 7 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 16.091
11 13 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.125
12 9 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.195
13 12 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.607