7/30/2022 - I-75 Raceway
7/30/2022 - I-75 Raceway

7/30/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cade Brookshire

Cade Brookshire

Dalton, GA

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 8 14 -6
Qualifying 16.142 8 4
Hot Laps 16.105 7 5

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
2 4 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
3 6 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 3
4 8 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
5 1 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -4
6 7 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
DNS 2 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN -
DNS 5 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN -
0 Laps

B-HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.937
2 2 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.159
3 8 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.342
4 5 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.594
5 3 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.624
6 6 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 17.858
7 1 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.354
8 4 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.433
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HobbyHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Ryan Watson Ryan Watson Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.937
2 2 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.159
3 8 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.342
4 5 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.594
5 3 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.624
6 6 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 17.858
7 1 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.354
8 4 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.433
15 Laps

Thunder/Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
2 3 112 Josh Smith Josh Smith Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
3 4 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 1
4 8 63 Bo Willis Bo Willis Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
5 7 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 2
6 9 17 Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
7 6 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
DNS 5 215G Randy Gibson Randy Gibson Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
DNS 2 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.669
2 5 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.968
3 4 112 Josh Smith Josh Smith Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.010
4 6 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 19.566
5 3 215G Randy Gibson Randy Gibson Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.589
6 1 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.778
7 7 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 19.870
8 2 63 Bo Willis Bo Willis Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 21.837
9 9 17 Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 25.873
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.669
2 5 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.968
3 4 112 Josh Smith Josh Smith Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.010
4 6 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 19.566
5 3 215G Randy Gibson Randy Gibson Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.589
6 1 J5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.778
7 7 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 19.870
8 2 63 Bo Willis Bo Willis Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 21.837
9 9 17 Travis Lawhon Travis Lawhon Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 25.873
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Tyler Norwood Tyler Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
2 1 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
3 13 B20 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 10
4 11 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 7
5 14 78 Randy Webb Randy Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 9
6 7 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
7 6 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -1
8 8 5 Preston Lawson Preston Lawson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
9 12 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
10 9 777 Steven Bishop Steven Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
11 2 2 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -9
12 3 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -9
DNS 5 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN -
DNS 10 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 16.428
2 4 2 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 16.438
3 7 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.504
4 13 72 Tyler Norwood Tyler Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 16.582
5 11 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 16.891
6 6 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.929
7 9 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.430
8 2 5 Preston Lawson Preston Lawson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.483
9 12 777 Steven Bishop Steven Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 17.601
10 10 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.607
11 8 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 18.533
12 14 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.830
13 3 B20 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 19.036
14 5 78 Randy Webb Randy Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.307
All transfer
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 3 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 4 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 5 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 1
5 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -4
6 9 2 Danny Yoder Danny Yoder Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
7 8 00 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
8 11 88 Kenny Tyra Kenny Tyra Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 3
9 7 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -2
10 10 90 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
11 6 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -5
DNS 12 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
DNS 13 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 14.708
2 4 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.714
3 11 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.786
4 5 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.811
5 8 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 14.980
6 6 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.357
7 3 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 15.428
8 9 00 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.572
9 7 2 Danny Yoder Danny Yoder Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.179
10 13 90 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.346
11 10 88 Kenny Tyra Kenny Tyra Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 16.484
12 2 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.484
13 12 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.484
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.869
2 8 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 14.926
3 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.037
4 11 116 Jake Whitehead Jake Whitehead Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.144
5 2 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.153
6 4 11 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.189
7 6 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.328
8 7 2 Danny Yoder Danny Yoder Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.414
9 9 00 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.509
10 3 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 15.856
11 5 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.856
12 10 88 Kenny Tyra Kenny Tyra Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 15.856
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 9
2 3 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 1
3 2 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
4 1 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -3
5 8 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
6 7 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
7 14 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 7
8 16 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 8
9 6 W6 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -3
10 9 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
11 11 C8 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN -
12 12 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
13 20 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 7
14 19 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 5
15 18 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 3
16 21 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 5
17 13 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -4
18 15 1W Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
19 4 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -15
20 17 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
21 5 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -16
10 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
2 9 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 7
3 5 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
4 1 2 Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -3
5 10 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 5
6 6 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
7 3 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -4
8 4 12 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -4
DNS 8 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
DNS 7 8 Marvin Sauls Marvin Sauls Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
2 4 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 6 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 3
4 2 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -2
5 7 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 2
6 8 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
7 3 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN -4
Top 7 transfer
8 5 2 Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -3
9 11 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
10 9 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
11 10 8 Marvin Sauls Marvin Sauls Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
2 3 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 8 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
4 5 C8 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 1
5 7 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
6 2 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -4
7 11 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 4
Top 7 transfer
8 9 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
9 10 12 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
10 1 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -9
11 6 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -5
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
2 6 W6 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 4
3 9 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 6
4 12 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 8
5 11 1W Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
6 4 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -2
7 8 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
Top 7 transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.905
2 19 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 20.557
3 25 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.280
4 16 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 21.301
5 32 1W Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 21.319
6 1 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 21.431
7 8 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 21.778
8 6 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 21.833
9 26 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 21.911
10 22 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 22.070
11 4 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 22.103
12 31 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 22.110
13 21 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 22.113
14 23 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 22.126
15 3 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 22.160
16 17 48 Johnny Russell Johnny Russell Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 22.474
17 34 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 22.631
18 5 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 22.957
19 14 C8 Austin Ricker Austin Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 23.000
20 18 W6 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 23.143
21 30 8 Marvin Sauls Marvin Sauls Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 23.203
22 9 22 Sammy Suggs Sammy Suggs Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 23.245
23 29 12 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 23.582
24 27 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 23.848
25 13 2 Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 23.977
26 24 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 23.994
27 12 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 24.511
28 20 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 24.554
29 7 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 24.625
30 2 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 25.471
31 28 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 27.622
32 15 12W Rosie Stewart Rosie Stewart etowah, TN etowah, TN 28.617
33 10 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 28.617
34 33 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 28.617
15 Laps

Four CylinderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 10 83 James Hornby James Hornby Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 8
3 3 28 Richard Davis Richard Davis Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
4 8 13 Larry Housley Larry Housley Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 4
5 5 L7 Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
6 7 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 1
7 9 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
8 6 21 Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN -2
9 12 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 3
10 2 19 Austin Lankford Austin Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -8
DNS 11 7 Marlon Burtz Marlon Burtz Talkin Rock, GA Talkin Rock, GA -
DNS 4 C11 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -
DNS 13 2 Colby McCulloch Colby McCulloch Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC -
DNS 14 61 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN -
6 Laps

Four CylinderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
2 5 28 Richard Davis Richard Davis Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 3
3 7 L7 Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
4 6 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 2
5 4 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
6 3 7 Marlon Burtz Marlon Burtz Talkin Rock, GA Talkin Rock, GA -3
7 1 2 Colby McCulloch Colby McCulloch Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Four CylinderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Austin Lankford Austin Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
2 1 C11 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -1
3 6 21 Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
4 7 13 Larry Housley Larry Housley Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 3
5 5 83 James Hornby James Hornby Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 3 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -3
7 4 61 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Four CylinderHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 83 James Hornby James Hornby Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.580
2 3 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.735
3 6 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 18.201
4 4 19 Austin Lankford Austin Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.370
5 12 L7 Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.480
6 8 28 Richard Davis Richard Davis Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 18.784
7 2 C11 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 18.921
8 1 2 Colby McCulloch Colby McCulloch Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 19.331
9 13 21 Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.483
10 10 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 19.543
11 7 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 19.864
12 9 61 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 22.237
13 5 7 Marlon Burtz Marlon Burtz Talkin Rock, GA Talkin Rock, GA 26.135
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 1 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -1
3 10 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 7
4 3 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -1
5 4 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -1
6 5 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
7 14 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 7
8 13 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 5
9 6 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
10 11 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
11 15 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 4
12 16 413 Jonathan Denton Jonathan Denton Quebeck, TN Quebeck, TN 4
13 17 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 4
14 8 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -6
15 9 H22 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper -6
16 7 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -9
17 12 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -5
DNS 18 18C Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 19 917 Jamie Mcelhaney Jamie Mcelhaney Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 14.790
2 10 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.916
3 4 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 15.686
4 5 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 15.762
5 7 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.853
6 3 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.994
7 8 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.138
8 12 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.142
9 9 H22 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper 16.182
10 2 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.251
11 15 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.332
12 16 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.363
13 14 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 16.371
14 13 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 16.423
15 17 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.612
16 19 413 Jonathan Denton Jonathan Denton Quebeck, TN Quebeck, TN 17.034
17 6 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 18.514
18 11 18C Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.514
19 18 917 Jamie Mcelhaney Jamie Mcelhaney Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.514
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.229
2 1 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.321
3 11 18C Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.438
4 13 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 15.627
5 3 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.917
6 7 42 Travis Sietsema Travis Sietsema Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.989
7 12 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.105
8 8 48 Trent Turner Trent Turner Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.145
9 9 H22 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper 16.209
10 4 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 16.409
11 14 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.437
12 17 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.951
13 6 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 17.533
14 15 917 Jamie Mcelhaney Jamie Mcelhaney Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 23.514
15 16 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 23.514
16 18 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 23.514
17 2 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 23.514
18 5 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 23.514
100 Laps

EnduroA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 26 Jason Lewis Jason Lewis Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15
2 1 711 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN -1
3 13 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 10
4 3 7 David Viars David Viars Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -1
5 7 423 Ethan Lankford Ethan Lankford Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
6 12 21 Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 6
7 19 19 Austin Banther Austin Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 12
8 15 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 7
9 9 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
10 6 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -4
11 14 7V Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 3
12 20 21B Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 8
13 11 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
14 5 C5 Matthew Carmicheal Matthew Carmicheal White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -9
15 10 F226 Dalton Case Dalton Case Niota, TN Niota, TN -5
16 8 61 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -8
17 4 C13 Aaron Fox Aaron Fox Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -13
DNS 18 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN -
DNS 17 7C Jeff Crain Jeff Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN -
DNS 2 14H Billy Hogan Billy Hogan Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -