7/2/2022 - Macon Speedway
7/2/2022 - Macon Speedway

7/2/2022
Macon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Maestas

Michael Maestas

Lincoln, IL

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 7 6
Heat 1 7 7 -
Qualifying 1 14.038 7 -5

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
2 1 25 Dakota Ewing Dakota Ewing Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -1
3 2 14J Braden Johnson Braden Johnson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -1
4 5 77 Blaise Baker Blaise Baker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
5 7 55 Rockett Bennett Rockett Bennett Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
6 6 10C Colby Eller Colby Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
7 13 7Z Michael Maestas Michael Maestas Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 6
8 4 14 Derek Smith Derek Smith Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
9 9 10CE Curtis Eller Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
10 10 64 Donny Koehler Donny Koehler Macon, IL Macon, IL -
11 11 9B Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Broadwell, IL Broadwell, IL -
12 12 11 Ryan Miller Ryan Miller Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
13 8 27E Dalton Ewing Dalton Ewing Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -5
14 14 5B Brandon Sweitzer Brandon Sweitzer Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
8 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dakota Ewing Dakota Ewing Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL -
2 2 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 3 77 Blaise Baker Blaise Baker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
4 4 55 Rockett Bennett Rockett Bennett Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
5 5 10CE Curtis Eller Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
6 6 9B Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Broadwell, IL Broadwell, IL -
7 7 7Z Michael Maestas Michael Maestas Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Braden Johnson Braden Johnson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
2 1 14 Derek Smith Derek Smith Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
3 4 10C Colby Eller Colby Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
4 5 27E Dalton Ewing Dalton Ewing Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
5 3 64 Donny Koehler Donny Koehler Macon, IL Macon, IL -2
6 6 11 Ryan Miller Ryan Miller Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
7 7 5B Brandon Sweitzer Brandon Sweitzer Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 25 Dakota Ewing Dakota Ewing Warrensburg, IL Warrensburg, IL 11.787
2 1 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.040
3 4 77 Blaise Baker Blaise Baker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 12.196
4 7 55 Rockett Bennett Rockett Bennett Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 12.487
5 5 10CE Curtis Eller Curtis Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 13.168
6 6 9B Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Broadwell, IL Broadwell, IL 13.807
7 2 7Z Michael Maestas Michael Maestas Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 14.038
0 Laps

Decatur Building Trades Pro Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14 Derek Smith Derek Smith Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 11.868
2 1 14J Braden Johnson Braden Johnson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 11.905
3 6 64 Donny Koehler Donny Koehler Macon, IL Macon, IL 12.027
4 3 10C Colby Eller Colby Eller Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 12.208
5 2 27E Dalton Ewing Dalton Ewing Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 12.995
6 4 11 Ryan Miller Ryan Miller Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 13.222
7 5 5B Brandon Sweitzer Brandon Sweitzer Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 13.602
40 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 8
2 15 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13
3 4 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 1
4 3 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -1
5 1 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -4
6 13 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 7
7 8 22 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 1
8 10 98D Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
9 11 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
10 6 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -4
11 18 24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
12 19 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 7
13 14 63V Cody Ventimiglia Cody Ventimiglia Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
14 DNF 12 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL -2
15 DNF 16 N59 Chad Evans Chad Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 1
16 DNF 7 10R Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -9
17 DNF 2 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -15
18 DNF 5 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -13
19 DNF 17 4M Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -2
20 DNF 20 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
10 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 N59 Chad Evans Chad Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 5
2 9 4M Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 7
3 12 24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 9
4 11 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 7
5 1 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
7 4 155 Gary Washburn Gary Washburn Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -3
DNS 8 01 Chris Erwin Chris Erwin Bement, IL Bement, IL -
DNS 5 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
DNS 7 8R Bryce Rives Bryce Rives Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL -
DNS 2 7 Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -
DNS 10 98 Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 1 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -1
3 6 10R Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 3
4 4 98D Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
5 5 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
6 3 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -3
7 8 155 Gary Washburn Gary Washburn Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 1
8 7 8R Bryce Rives Bryce Rives Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL -1
9 9 98 Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
2 2 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
3 4 22 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 1
4 9 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 5
5 7 63V Cody Ventimiglia Cody Ventimiglia Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
6 6 7 Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -
7 5 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -2
8 8 01 Chris Erwin Chris Erwin Bement, IL Bement, IL -
9 3 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -6
8 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL 1
2 1 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -1
3 3 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL -
4 7 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
5 4 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
6 5 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
7 9 N59 Chad Evans Chad Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 2
8 8 4M Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -
9 6 24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
0 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 13.628
2 9 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 13.785
3 2 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 14.112
4 5 98D Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 14.224
5 7 72A Austin Lynn Austin Lynn Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 14.319
6 8 10R Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 14.339
7 4 8R Bryce Rives Bryce Rives Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL 14.580
8 3 155 Gary Washburn Gary Washburn Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 15.226
9 6 98 Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 17.346
0 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5T Rob Timmons Rob Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 13.639
2 6 13 Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 13.983
3 8 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 14.072
4 3 22 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 14.128
5 7 4G John Goveia John Goveia Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 14.310
6 4 7 Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL 14.638
7 1 63V Cody Ventimiglia Cody Ventimiglia Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.851
8 2 01 Chris Erwin Chris Erwin Bement, IL Bement, IL 15.028
DNS 9 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 15.028
0 Laps

BillingsleyRewards.com ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 13.174
2 5 87C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL 13.286
3 6 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 13.613
4 9 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.796
5 2 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.970
6 4 24 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 14.295
7 1 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.323
8 7 4M Clint Martin Clint Martin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 14.740
9 3 N59 Chad Evans Chad Evans Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 15.152
15 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
2 1 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -1
3 8 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
4 11 67 Austin Seets Austin Seets Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 7
5 14 25 Dave Armstrong Dave Armstrong Webster Grove, MO Webster Grove, MO 9
6 5 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
7 9 121 Deece Schwartz Deece Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 2
8 10 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
9 6 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
10 12 52JR Cole Knebel Cole Knebel Pocahantas, IL Pocahantas, IL 2
11 3 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -8
12 16 77 Troy Stuckwisch Troy Stuckwisch Marine, IL Marine, IL 4
13 13 6 Billy Adams Billy Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -
14 15 J13 Justin Coffey Justin Coffey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 1
15 DNF 4 2 Brayden Doyle Brayden Doyle Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -11
16 DNF 7 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -9
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Billy Knebel Billy Knebel Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
2 5 78 Maxx Emerson Maxx Emerson Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 3
3 3 10 Adam Rhoades Adam Rhoades Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
4 7 4T Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
5 8 24M Matt Milner Matt Milner Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
6 4 52JR Cole Knebel Cole Knebel Pocahantas, IL Pocahantas, IL -2
7 6 25 Dave Armstrong Dave Armstrong Webster Grove, MO Webster Grove, MO -1
8 1 J13 Justin Coffey Justin Coffey Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -7
8 Laps

DIRTcar Pro-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
2 1 2 Brayden Doyle Brayden Doyle Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -1
3 4 12 Dean Holt Dean Holt Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
4 5 24Z Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
5 8 121 Deece Schwartz Deece Schwartz Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 3
6 2 67 Austin Seets Austin Seets Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -4
7 6 6 Billy Adams Billy Adams Shelbyville, IL Shelbyville, IL -1
8 7 77 Troy Stuckwisch Troy Stuckwisch Marine, IL Marine, IL -1
15 Laps

51 Bistro Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN 2
2 1 17 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL -1
3 6 11 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 3
4 4 67 Rudy Zaragoza Rudy Zaragoza Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
5 5 2Z Andy Zahnd Andy Zahnd White Heath, IL White Heath, IL -
6 10 J98 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 4
7 7 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 8 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL -
9 9 21E Eric Boomer Eric Boomer Bethany, IL Bethany, IL -
10 11 21R Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
11 13 28 Ryan Blankenship Jr Ryan Blankenship Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
12 2 78B Brad Peters Brad Peters Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -10
13 DNF 16 16 Nick Macklin Nick Macklin Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 3
14 DNF 15 53LS Kipp Schaefer Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL Cahokia, IL 1
15 DNF 12 57 Kyle Suddarth Kyle Suddarth Macon, IL Macon, IL -3
16 DNF 17 3J Jonathon Hall Jonathon Hall Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
DNS 14 13 Ryan Blankenship Ryan Blankenship Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -
8 Laps

51 Bistro Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Bobby Beiler Bobby Beiler Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL 5
2 7 78B Brad Peters Brad Peters Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 5
3 4 2Z Andy Zahnd Andy Zahnd White Heath, IL White Heath, IL 1
4 3 J98 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -1
5 9 21 Jaret Duff Jaret Duff Maroa, IL Maroa, IL 4
6 2 21R Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
7 8 28 Ryan Blankenship Jr Ryan Blankenship Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
8 1 53LS Kipp Schaefer Kipp Schaefer Cahokia, IL Cahokia, IL -7
9 5 3J Jonathon Hall Jonathon Hall Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -4
8 Laps

51 Bistro Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN -
2 2 67 Rudy Zaragoza Rudy Zaragoza Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
3 3 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
4 7 11 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 3
5 8 21E Eric Boomer Eric Boomer Bethany, IL Bethany, IL 3
6 5 57 Kyle Suddarth Kyle Suddarth Macon, IL Macon, IL -1
7 6 13 Ryan Blankenship Ryan Blankenship Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -1
8 4 16 Nick Macklin Nick Macklin Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -4
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 324 Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
2 4 DA28 Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
3 2 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL -1
4 6 95Q Tristin Quinlan Tristin Quinlan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
5 7 15T Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 2
6 5 V30 Myles Vonbehren Myles Vonbehren Lodge, IL Lodge, IL -1
7 9 2 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
8 10 41 Jaekob Durbin Jaekob Durbin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL 2
9 8 37M Cole Martz Cole Martz Findlay, IL Findlay, IL -1
10 11 23 Kason Timmons Kason Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 1
DNS 3 04 Steve Stine Steve Stine Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 324 Brady Reed Brady Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
2 2 DA28 Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
3 4 V30 Myles Vonbehren Myles Vonbehren Lodge, IL Lodge, IL 1
4 1 37M Cole Martz Cole Martz Findlay, IL Findlay, IL -3
5 3 41 Jaekob Durbin Jaekob Durbin Ramsey, IL Ramsey, IL -2
6 6 23 Kason Timmons Kason Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 357 Billy Mason Billy Mason Brownstown, IL Brownstown, IL 3
2 3 04 Steve Stine Steve Stine Stonington, IL Stonington, IL 1
3 2 95Q Tristin Quinlan Tristin Quinlan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
4 5 15T Taryn Page Taryn Page Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
5 1 2 Ken Reed Ken Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
15 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8B John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
2 9 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
3 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -1
4 3 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
5 11 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL 6
6 12 18 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL 6
7 5 83 Jeff Beasley Jeff Beasley Urbana, IL Urbana, IL -2
8 16 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 8
9 4 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -5
10 8 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2
11 10 5B Chad Baldwin Chad Baldwin Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
12 6 1X John Plotner John Plotner Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -6
13 13 00 Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL -
14 21 41 Josiah Wellwood Josiah Wellwood Normal, IL Normal, IL 7
15 19 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 4
16 17 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL 1
17 7 09 Jayden Lucassen Jayden Lucassen virgina, IL virgina, IL -10
18 14 44S Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -4
19 DNF 15 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
20 DNF 18 30R Lance Rockwell Lance Rockwell Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -2
DNS 20 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
2 3 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 1
3 5 09 Jayden Lucassen Jayden Lucassen virgina, IL virgina, IL 2
4 7 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
5 6 00 Joe Taft Joe Taft Dawson, IL Dawson, IL 1
6 4 27 Kyle Barker Kyle Barker Cooksville, IL Cooksville, IL -2
7 2 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -5
8 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 1 83 Jeff Beasley Jeff Beasley Urbana, IL Urbana, IL -1
3 3 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
4 4 18 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL -
5 5 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 7 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
7 6 41 Josiah Wellwood Josiah Wellwood Normal, IL Normal, IL -1
8 Laps

Micros By Bailey ChassisHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8B John Barnard John Barnard Sherman, IL Sherman, IL 2
2 2 1X John Plotner John Plotner Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
3 5 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 2
4 7 5B Chad Baldwin Chad Baldwin Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 3
5 1 44S Jacob Stewart Jacob Stewart Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -4
6 6 30R Lance Rockwell Lance Rockwell Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
7 4 10 Jacob Tipton Jacob Tipton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3