6/11/2022 - Thunderbird Raceway
6/11/2022 - Thunderbird Raceway

6/11/2022
Thunderbird Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tom Sprague Jr

Tom Sprague Jr

Muskegon, MI

UMP Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 10 -4
Heat 1 2 3 -1
Qualifying 1 13.035 2 4

Clear Selection

30 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
2 9 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 7
3 2 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -1
4 8 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 4
5 3 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
6 11 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 5
7 4 20C Chad White Chad White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI -3
8 18 87 Rich Neiser Rich Neiser Fruitport, MI Fruitport, MI 10
9 7 20W Justin White Justin White -2
10 6 215 Tom Sprague Jr Tom Sprague Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
11 17 94 Bill Bray Bill Bray Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 6
12 21 37 Robb Sternberg Robb Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 9
13 13 64 Zachary Hanson Zachary Hanson Lawton, MI Lawton, MI -
14 DNF 12 0 Ronnie Smith Ronnie Smith Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -2
15 DNF 5 10S Matthew Sprague Matthew Sprague Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -10
16 DNF 14 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
17 DNF 20 22 Kevin Juusola Kevin Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
18 DNF 16 20 Brian Juusola Brian Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
19 DNF 10 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -9
20 DNF 15 13W Clay Wenzlick Clay Wenzlick Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -5
21 DNF 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
22 DNF 19 02 Jeramy Lange Jeramy Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Bill Bray Bill Bray Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 1
2 7 87 Rich Neiser Rich Neiser Fruitport, MI Fruitport, MI 5
3 3 02 Jeramy Lange Jeramy Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 1 22 Kevin Juusola Kevin Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 4 37 Robb Sternberg Robb Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
7 DNF 5 971 Derek Passenier Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 DNF 8 0 Ronnie Smith Ronnie Smith Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20C Chad White Chad White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI -
2 3 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
3 2 215 Tom Sprague Jr Tom Sprague Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
4 5 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
5 7 64 Zachary Hanson Zachary Hanson Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 22 Kevin Juusola Kevin Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
7 6 37 Robb Sternberg Robb Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 DNF 8 87 Rich Neiser Rich Neiser Fruitport, MI Fruitport, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20W Justin White Justin White 1
2 1 10S Matthew Sprague Matthew Sprague Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 3 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
4 4 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
5 5 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 6 94 Bill Bray Bill Bray Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -
7 DNF 7 971 Derek Passenier Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
2 1 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
3 4 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 2 0 Ronnie Smith Ronnie Smith Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -2
5 5 13W Clay Wenzlick Clay Wenzlick Elsie, MI Elsie, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 20 Brian Juusola Brian Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 6 02 Jeramy Lange Jeramy Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 8 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 12.780
2 6 215 Tom Sprague Jr Tom Sprague Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 13.035
3 8 20C Chad White Chad White Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 13.112
4 1 22 Kevin Juusola Kevin Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 13.832
5 7 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 13.903
6 2 37 Robb Sternberg Robb Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14.790
7 4 64 Zachary Hanson Zachary Hanson Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 14.863
8 3 87 Rich Neiser Rich Neiser Fruitport, MI Fruitport, MI 15.688
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 12.801
2 2 20W Justin White Justin White 12.815
3 4 10S Matthew Sprague Matthew Sprague Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 12.948
4 6 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 13.487
5 7 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 13.600
6 1 94 Bill Bray Bill Bray Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 14.132
7 5 971 Derek Passenier Derek Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14.132
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 12.663
2 7 0 Ronnie Smith Ronnie Smith Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 12.742
3 4 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.180
4 3 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 13.488
5 8 13W Clay Wenzlick Clay Wenzlick Elsie, MI Elsie, MI 13.865
6 1 02 Jeramy Lange Jeramy Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14.324
7 2 20 Brian Juusola Brian Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14.341
8 6 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.353
25 Laps

Pro Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12 Troy Marciniak Troy Marciniak Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 7
2 3 12T Trever Sloan Trever Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 1
3 7 51 Scott Wenell Scott Wenell 4
4 4 54C Donald Campbell Donald Campbell Montague, MI Montague, MI -
5 1 54 Paul Tucker Paul Tucker Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -4
6 6 62 Dan Wildfong Dan Wildfong -
7 5 18 Jerid Bisson Jerid Bisson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 DNF 2 41 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -6
9 DNF 9 27S Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
10 Laps

Pro Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Paul Tucker Paul Tucker Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 4 41 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 2
3 3 62 Dan Wildfong Dan Wildfong -
4 5 12T Trever Sloan Trever Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 1
5 6 18 Jerid Bisson Jerid Bisson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
6 2 54C Donald Campbell Donald Campbell Montague, MI Montague, MI -4
7 7 51 Scott Wenell Scott Wenell -
8 DNF 8 12 Troy Marciniak Troy Marciniak Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
9 DNF 9 27S Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 7
2 10 8 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 8
3 7 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 4
4 6 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
5 9 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
6 2 28S Bill Delonge Bill Delonge Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI -4
7 5 1C John Clark John Clark Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -2
8 14 0 Darrick Guikema Darrick Guikema Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
9 13 14 Kevin Cavanaugh Kevin Cavanaugh Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
10 4 27G Kevin Giles Kevin Giles Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -6
11 1 6 Mark Farber Mark Farber Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -10
12 17 75T Brandon Taipalus Brandon Taipalus Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
13 18 77 MIke Harman MIke Harman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
14 11 3 Mike Petersen Mike Petersen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
15 3 33K jeremy kok jeremy kok Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -12
16 DNF 12 15G Justin Gilmore Justin Gilmore -4
17 DNF 16 22Z Carl Orcutt Carl Orcutt Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
18 DNF 15 83V Derek Vath Derek Vath Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 7
2 1 6 Mark Farber Mark Farber Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 6 99E Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
4 4 27G Kevin Giles Kevin Giles Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
5 7 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 2
6 3 3 Mike Petersen Mike Petersen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
7 5 14 Kevin Cavanaugh Kevin Cavanaugh Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 9 83V Derek Vath Derek Vath Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
9 2 75T Brandon Taipalus Brandon Taipalus Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 6
2 9 28S Bill Delonge Bill Delonge Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 7
3 3 33K jeremy kok jeremy kok Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -
4 8 8 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 4
5 4 1C John Clark John Clark Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -1
6 5 15G Justin Gilmore Justin Gilmore -1
7 6 0 Darrick Guikema Darrick Guikema Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 2 22Z Carl Orcutt Carl Orcutt Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
9 1 77 MIke Harman MIke Harman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -8
All transfer
15 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Derek Poland Derek Poland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 5 74 Paul Namey Paul Namey Ada, MI Ada, MI 3
3 9 73 Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
4 7 78 Patrick Hite Patrick Hite Montague, MI Montague, MI 3
5 4 8 Bailey Lynn Bailey Lynn Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
6 6 20 Chad Weinrick Chad Weinrick -
7 2 16 Kris Fewless Kris Fewless Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -5
8 10 88 Mike Wilbern Mike Wilbern Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
9 8 21C Jacob Currier Jacob Currier Muskegan, MI Muskegan, MI -1
10 13 26 Bryant Vandermark Bryant Vandermark Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 3
11 12 5 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
12 16 38 Damian Sternberg Damian Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
13 17 62 Joe Riordan Joe Riordan Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 4
14 14 15X David Park David Park Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -
15 11 0 Dallas Dickson Dallas Dickson Allegan, MI Allegan, MI -4
16 20 0G Taylor Guikema Taylor Guikema Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
17 19 47 Bryan Payne Bryan Payne Holton, MI Holton, MI 2
18 18 92 Jeff Potter Jeff Potter -
19 21 57 Ben Stafford Ben Stafford Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI 2
20 DNF 15 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
DNS 1 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Patrick Hite Patrick Hite Montague, MI Montague, MI -
2 3 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 1
3 5 74 Paul Namey Paul Namey Ada, MI Ada, MI 2
4 4 88 Mike Wilbern Mike Wilbern Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 7 26 Bryant Vandermark Bryant Vandermark Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 2
6 2 38 Damian Sternberg Damian Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
7 6 47 Bryan Payne Bryan Payne Holton, MI Holton, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Derek Poland Derek Poland Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 6 8 Bailey Lynn Bailey Lynn Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
3 3 16 Kris Fewless Kris Fewless Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -
4 1 0 Dallas Dickson Dallas Dickson Allegan, MI Allegan, MI -3
5 5 15X David Park David Park Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -
6 7 62 Joe Riordan Joe Riordan Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 1
7 4 0G Taylor Guikema Taylor Guikema Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Chad Weinrick Chad Weinrick 1
2 1 21C Jacob Currier Jacob Currier Muskegan, MI Muskegan, MI -1
3 6 73 Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
4 4 5 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -
5 5 44 Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 7 92 Jeff Potter Jeff Potter 1
7 3 57 Ben Stafford Ben Stafford Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 1
2 9 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 7
3 16 14H Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 13
4 3 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
5 1 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI -4
6 7 6K Kyle Gabriel Kyle Gabriel Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 1
7 5 47 Buck Spencer Buck Spencer Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -2
8 13 10-7 Mykell Stahl Mykell Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
9 8 66 Clatus Clyne Clatus Clyne Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -1
10 4 36 Dan Short Dan Short Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -6
11 12 5 Chris Short Chris Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
12 11 8 Anthony Wood Anthony Wood -1
13 DNF 6 710 Dakota Vandermolen Dakota Vandermolen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
14 DNF 10 82 herb wydeck herb wydeck Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -4
DNS 15 23 Forrest Watkins Forrest Watkins Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -
DNS 14 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 6
2 4 6K Kyle Gabriel Kyle Gabriel Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 2
3 5 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
4 2 66 Clatus Clyne Clatus Clyne Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -2
5 3 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
6 8 8 Anthony Wood Anthony Wood 2
7 6 10-7 Mykell Stahl Mykell Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 1 23 Forrest Watkins Forrest Watkins Whitehall, MI Whitehall, MI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -
2 4 47 Buck Spencer Buck Spencer Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI 2
3 7 710 Dakota Vandermolen Dakota Vandermolen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
4 3 36 Dan Short Dan Short Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -1
5 2 82 herb wydeck herb wydeck Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -3
6 5 5 Chris Short Chris Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 6 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 8 14H Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
15 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 6 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI 4
3 5 2 Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 14 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 10
5 9 27 Brian Achterhoff Brian Achterhoff Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
6 17 155 Nick Kruzel Nick Kruzel Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 11
7 3 818 Corey Black Corey Black Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
8 18 2W Robert Whisler Robert Whisler Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 10
9 12 77 Jamie Friedel Jamie Friedel Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 3
10 10 79 harold genson harold genson Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
11 11 BFE Jason Sorenson Jason Sorenson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
12 13 13S Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
13 15 23 Irving Carey Irving Carey Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
14 2 48 John Dollaway John Dollaway Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -12
15 20 19 Brenda Durham Brenda Durham Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 5
16 DNF 16 41 james sumerix james sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
17 DNF 4 31 Dayton Brown Dayton Brown Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -13
18 DNF 7 8M Eric Brace Eric Brace Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -11
19 DNF 19 20 Danika Woodard Danika Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DQ 8 3 Heidi Barnhard Heidi Barnhard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
12 Laps

WarriorsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 james sumerix james sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
2 1 155 Nick Kruzel Nick Kruzel Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -1
3 11 2W Robert Whisler Robert Whisler Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 8
4 3 20 Danika Woodard Danika Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
5 8 19 Brenda Durham Brenda Durham Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 9 Tara Allen Tara Allen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
7 7 0 Sonia Guikema Sonia Guikema Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 DNF 2 X5 Christopher Allen Christopher Allen Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -6
9 DNF 4 55 Nate Stafford Nate Stafford North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI -5
DNS 12 1N Shelbi Grabe Shelbi Grabe Ludington, MI Ludington, MI -
DNS 10 15 Dustin Bissell Dustin Bissell Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 7
2 1 48 John Dollaway John Dollaway Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 5 8M Eric Brace Eric Brace Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 2
4 4 79 harold genson harold genson Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
5 6 13S Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 155 Nick Kruzel Nick Kruzel Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -3
7 2 55 Nate Stafford Nate Stafford North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI -5
8 9 0 Sonia Guikema Sonia Guikema Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
9 7 15 Dustin Bissell Dustin Bissell Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI 2
2 5 2 Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
3 8 BFE Jason Sorenson Jason Sorenson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
4 1 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 4 X5 Christopher Allen Christopher Allen Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 1 Mark Ransom Mark Ransom Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -
7 2 19 Brenda Durham Brenda Durham Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -5
8 9 2W Robert Whisler Robert Whisler Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
DQ 7 3 Heidi Barnhard Heidi Barnhard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Brian Achterhoff Brian Achterhoff Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
2 9 31 Dayton Brown Dayton Brown Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 7
3 8 818 Corey Black Corey Black Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
4 1 77 Jamie Friedel Jamie Friedel Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -3
5 2 23 Irving Carey Irving Carey Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 20 Danika Woodard Danika Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
7 7 41 james sumerix james sumerix Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 3 9 Tara Allen Tara Allen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
9 4 1N Shelbi Grabe Shelbi Grabe Ludington, MI Ludington, MI -5
12 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Dallyn Ellis Dallyn Ellis Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 5 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 3
3 3 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -
4 1 3 Brayden Wellman Brayden Wellman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 8 0 Ajay Davidson Ajay Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 3
6 4 11 Karter Juusola Karter Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
7 6 R32 Ryleigh Beebe Ryleigh Beebe Michigan, MI Michigan, MI -1
8 10 24 Maceyn Gee Maceyn Gee Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
9 12 1 A.J. White A.J. White St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI 3
10 9 10JR Titan Thompson Titan Thompson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
11 7 27 Emma Short Emma Short Holton, MI Holton, MI -4
12 11 G2M Jaxson Gardner Jaxson Gardner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
2 4 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
3 6 11 Karter Juusola Karter Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
4 2 27 Emma Short Emma Short Holton, MI Holton, MI -2
5 5 10JR Titan Thompson Titan Thompson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 3 G2M Jaxson Gardner Jaxson Gardner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Brayden Wellman Brayden Wellman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 5 51 Dallyn Ellis Dallyn Ellis Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
3 1 R32 Ryleigh Beebe Ryleigh Beebe Michigan, MI Michigan, MI -2
4 4 0 Ajay Davidson Ajay Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -
5 3 24 Maceyn Gee Maceyn Gee Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
6 6 1 A.J. White A.J. White St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI -
All transfer
12 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI 1
2 1 5 Blake Passage Blake Passage Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 4 12B Brayden Sloan Brayden Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 1
4 5 55 Joshua Stafford Joshua Stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 6 18 Rylan Fewless Rylan Fewless Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 1
6 3 87 Nevaeh Davidson Nevaeh Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -3
7 7 14 Chloe Short Chloe Short Holton, MI Holton, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Blake Passage Blake Passage Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 7 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI 5
3 2 87 Nevaeh Davidson Nevaeh Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -1
4 3 12B Brayden Sloan Brayden Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -1
5 5 55 Joshua Stafford Joshua Stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 4 18 Rylan Fewless Rylan Fewless Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -2
7 6 14 Chloe Short Chloe Short Holton, MI Holton, MI -1
All transfer