9/30/2022 - Madison Speedway
9/30/2022 - Madison Speedway

9/30/2022
Madison Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Peterson

Tyler Peterson

Hickson, ND

WISSOTA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 1 8
Heat 1 2 1 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Madison Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 1
2 1 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -1
3 8 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 5
4 6 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 2
5 4 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN -1
6 13 50 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 7
7 DNF 12 21 Jessica Beckler Jessica Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 5
8 DNF 7 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -1
9 DNF 9 13 Brett Hedtke Brett Hedtke Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
10 DNF 10 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
11 DNF 15 7M Jeremy Munsterman Jeremy Munsterman Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
12 DNF 5 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -7
13 DNF 3 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -10
DNS 11 12 Melvin Flickinger Melvin Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
DNS 14 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
2 2 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -
3 6 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
4 3 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -1
5 4 13 Brett Hedtke Brett Hedtke Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
6 5 12 Melvin Flickinger Melvin Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -1
7 DNF 8 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN 1
DNS 7 7M Jeremy Munsterman Jeremy Munsterman Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
All transfer
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
2 7 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 5
3 1 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -2
4 6 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 2
5 4 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -1
6 5 21 Jessica Beckler Jessica Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -1
7 2 50 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -5
All transfer
16 Laps

Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Rick Schroeder Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
2 8 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN 6
3 1 73 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -2
4 5 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
5 9 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad Volga, SD Volga, SD 4
6 11 9M Austin Moen Austin Moen Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 5
7 DNF 4 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 DNF 10 9 Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
9 DNF 6 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -3
DQ 2 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
DQ 7 73E Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
8 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
2 1 7 Rick Schroeder Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
3 4 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 5 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
5 3 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad Volga, SD Volga, SD -2
6 6 9M Austin Moen Austin Moen Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -
2 2 73E Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
3 5 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN 2
4 4 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
5 3 9 Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
All transfer
16 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
2 8 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 6
3 7 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN 4
4 10 32J Justin Erp Justin Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 6
5 4 13X Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
6 3 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -3
7 13 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD 6
8 11 32 Jason Erp Jason Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
9 17 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 8
10 9 00 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -1
11 14 25X Bonnie McLynn Bonnie McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
12 2 97 Alexus Feltman Alexus Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -10
13 16 98 Brett Alexander Brett Alexander Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 3
14 15 68JR Nathan Telkamp Nathan Telkamp Brooking, SD Brooking, SD 1
15 1 555 Bradley Rossow Bradley Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD -14
16 DNF 12 5X Peyton Edelman Peyton Edelman Solway, MN Solway, MN -4
DNS 6 40R Tristen McLynn Tristen McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
DNS 18 28 Dalton Haag Dalton Haag Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -
DNS 19 7X Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN -
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 555 Bradley Rossow Bradley Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD 1
2 1 40R Tristen McLynn Tristen McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
3 3 13X Dustin Feltman Dustin Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
4 5 32J Justin Erp Justin Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 4 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -1
6 7 98 Brett Alexander Brett Alexander Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 1
DQ 6 7X Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 2
2 4 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
3 1 97 Alexus Feltman Alexus Feltman Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
4 6 32 Jason Erp Jason Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
5 5 25X Bonnie McLynn Bonnie McLynn Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
6 DNF 2 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -4
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 1
2 5 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN 3
3 3 00 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
4 4 5X Peyton Edelman Peyton Edelman Solway, MN Solway, MN -
5 1 68JR Nathan Telkamp Nathan Telkamp Brooking, SD Brooking, SD -4
6 DNF 6 28 Dalton Haag Dalton Haag Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
2 9 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 7
3 2 14X Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
4 5 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
5 3 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -2
6 6 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD -
7 10 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
8 12 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
9 18 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 9
10 8 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -2
11 13 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 2
12 7 2 Benjamin Beekman Benjamin Beekman Hawick, MN Hawick, MN -5
13 15 14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
14 21 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 7
15 24 2DR Tom Neitzel Tom Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 9
16 19 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 3
17 14 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -3
18 20 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
19 16 89H Charles Hanten Charles Hanten Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
20 DNF 1 3 Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -19
21 DNF 11 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -10
22 DNF 22 20 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
23 DNF 23 34 Jamie Thorstad Jamie Thorstad Morris, MN Morris, MN -
24 DNF 17 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -7
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
2 2 20 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
3 7 34 Jamie Thorstad Jamie Thorstad Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
4 4 2DR Tom Neitzel Tom Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -2
6 9 17 Scott Hinricher Scott Hinricher Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 3
7 6 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -1
8 5 7G Tanner Gregoire Tanner Gregoire St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN -3
9 DNF 8 56D Doug Neitzel Doug Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
DNS 10 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD 3
2 7 14X Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
3 1 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
4 8 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 4
5 2 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -1
7 3 2DR Tom Neitzel Tom Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
8 6 133 Jon Starnes Jon Starnes Montrose, MN Montrose, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -
2 2 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -
3 3 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 7 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 3
5 5 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 20 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
7 DNF 8 56D Doug Neitzel Doug Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
8 DNF 6 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
2 2 2 Benjamin Beekman Benjamin Beekman Hawick, MN Hawick, MN -
3 4 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN 1
4 6 14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
5 7 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -1
7 1 7G Tanner Gregoire Tanner Gregoire St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
2 5 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 3
3 3 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
4 1 89H Charles Hanten Charles Hanten Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
5 7 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 6 34 Jamie Thorstad Jamie Thorstad Morris, MN Morris, MN -
7 DNF 4 17 Scott Hinricher Scott Hinricher Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -3
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 8
2 10 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
3 5 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
4 18 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 14
5 11 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN 6
6 16 15R Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 10
7 15 15X Kenny Mayer Kenny Mayer Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 8
8 20 4K Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 12
9 14 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
10 2 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD -8
11 12 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 1
12 DNF 7 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -5
13 DNF 3 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -10
14 DNF 13 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
15 DNF 17 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD 2
16 DNF 1 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN -15
17 DNF 4 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -13
18 DNF 6 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -12
19 DNF 8 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -11
20 DNF 19 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 1 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -1
3 5 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 4 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
5 6 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
6 7 15X Kenny Mayer Kenny Mayer Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 1
7 3 15R Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
2 2 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 4 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN 1
4 6 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN 2
5 5 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
6 7 4K Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
7 DNF 1 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
2 2 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD -
3 5 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
4 4 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -
5 DNF 1 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -4
6 DNF 3 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -3
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 7
2 7 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 5
3 3 11 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -
4 16 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN 12
5 5 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -
6 14 3L Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 8
7 13 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 6
8 6 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -2
9 10 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
10 21 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 11
11 17 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 6
12 4 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -8
13 18 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 5
14 23 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 9
15 12 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
16 15 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -1
17 22 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
18 9 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -9
19 20 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 1
20 24 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 4
21 DNF 2 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -19
22 DNF 1 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD -21
23 DNF 19 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -4
24 DNF 11 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -13
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
2 1 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 6 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 3
4 8 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 58 Wade Tirrel Wade Tirrel White, SD White, SD -1
6 DNF 11 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 5
7 DNF 10 7B Dakota Larsen Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
8 DNF 7 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
9 DNF 9 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -
10 DNF 5 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -5
11 DNF 3 7 Logen Gregoire Logen Gregoire Ivanhoe, MN Ivanhoe, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
2 3 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
3 1 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
4 5 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
5 7 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
7 6 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -1
8 DNF 2 7B Dakota Larsen Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -
2 6 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
3 3 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
4 2 3L Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -2
5 8 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
7 7 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -
8 5 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD 3
2 7 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 5
3 2 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
4 1 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -3
5 8 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7 Logen Gregoire Logen Gregoire Ivanhoe, MN Ivanhoe, MN -
7 DNF 5 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -2
8 DNF 3 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 3
2 5 11 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
3 2 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
4 6 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN 2
5 1 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 58 Wade Tirrel Wade Tirrel White, SD White, SD 1
7 3 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 5
2 9 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 7
3 4 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
4 8 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 4
5 2 24 Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -3
6 14 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 8
7 13 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD 6
8 5 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -3
9 10 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
10 20 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 10
11 19 18X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 8
12 11 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
13 12 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -1
14 17 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
15 15 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
16 18 21T Dale Tomes Dale Tomes Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 2
17 22 77J Jeremy Fahleen Jeremy Fahleen Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 5
18 21 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 3
19 DNF 16 4 Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -3
20 DNF 3 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -17
21 DNF 7 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN -14
22 DNF 1 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -21
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 5
2 2 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
3 4 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 1
4 1 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
5 3 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
6 5 4 Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN -1
7 7 18X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
8 8 77J Jeremy Fahleen Jeremy Fahleen Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
2 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
3 1 5F Fritz Myers Fritz Myers Hackensack, MN Hackensack, MN -2
4 7 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
5 3 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -2
6 6 17 Ryan Kostreba Ryan Kostreba Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
7 4 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -
2 6 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
3 2 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
4 3 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -1
5 5 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
6 7 21T Dale Tomes Dale Tomes Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 1
7 4 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -3
All transfer