8/27/2022 - I-75 Raceway
8/27/2022 - I-75 Raceway

8/27/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Parris

Jacob Parris

Epworth, GA

Red Clay Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 5 -
Heat 1 3 3 -
Qualifying 1 16.199 3 4
Hot Laps 1 16.199 3 10

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 3
2 1 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 2 93 Johnny Grooms Johnny Grooms Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -1
4 6 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
5 5 XXL Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
6 3 20 Matthew Crabtree Matthew Crabtree Athens, TN Athens, TN -3
DQ 7 32 Logan Exum Logan Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
0 Laps

B-HobbyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.750
2 7 93 Johnny Grooms Johnny Grooms Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 18.215
3 1 20 Matthew Crabtree Matthew Crabtree Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.287
4 3 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 18.403
5 4 XXL Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 19.239
6 2 1 Daniel Lankford Daniel Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.370
7 5 32 Logan Exum Logan Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.370
All transfer
15 Laps

Thunder/Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Erick Ray Erick Ray Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 3
2 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
3 3 1S Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 2 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -2
5 5 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -
6 8 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
7 6 17 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
DNS 7 67 Tyler Wright Tyler Wright Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
6 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
2 3 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 1
3 5 1S Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
4 4 04 Erick Ray Erick Ray Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
5 2 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -3
6 8 17 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 2
7 6 67 Tyler Wright Tyler Wright Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -1
8 7 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5 Tony Walker Tony Walker Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 19.491
2 7 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.690
3 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.747
4 4 04 Erick Ray Erick Ray Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.799
5 8 17 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.298
6 3 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 20.337
7 5 1S Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 21.148
8 6 67 Tyler Wright Tyler Wright Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 26.246
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
2 2 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
3 7 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 4
4 5 1 Carroll Cate Carroll Cate Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
5 4 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -1
6 3 96 Ed Morphew Ed Morphew Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -3
DNS 6 70 Kevin Gentry Kevin Gentry Sharps Chapel, TN Sharps Chapel, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 17.062
2 5 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.414
3 3 96 Ed Morphew Ed Morphew Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 18.013
4 4 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 18.213
5 2 1 Carroll Cate Carroll Cate Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.236
6 1 70 Kevin Gentry Kevin Gentry Sharps Chapel, TN Sharps Chapel, TN 18.587
7 6 144 Jathan Campbell Jathan Campbell Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 20.233
All transfer
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
2 2 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
3 7 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 4
4 4 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -
5 8 1W Jeremy Wyatt Jeremy Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 3
6 6 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
7 14 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 7
8 13 1 Gary Ball Gary Ball Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
9 12 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 3
10 9 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
11 20 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 9
12 15 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
13 3 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
14 10 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN -4
15 19 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 4
DNS 11 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 16 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 18 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DQ 5 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DQ 17 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 John Walker John Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
2 7 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 5
3 3 232 Jim Exum Jim Exum Murphy, NE Murphy, NE -
4 8 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 4
5 6 2 Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 1
6 5 61 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
7 10 74 Tony Rackler Tony Rackler Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
8 9 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
9 11 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
DNS 13 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
DNS 14 3G Gauge Norwood Gauge Norwood Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN -
DNS 12 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
DQ 2 55 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DQ 4 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 19.025
2 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.264
3 25 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.334
4 14 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.442
5 30 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.497
6 32 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.522
7 9 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.621
8 6 1W Jeremy Wyatt Jeremy Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.625
9 27 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.638
10 15 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 19.684
11 31 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.703
12 8 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.853
13 24 1 Gary Ball Gary Ball Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.880
14 4 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.978
15 16 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.055
16 29 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.127
17 18 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.135
18 22 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.210
19 20 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 20.311
20 26 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 20.371
Top 20 transfer
21 21 25 John Walker John Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 20.478
22 5 55 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.513
23 11 232 Jim Exum Jim Exum Murphy, NE Murphy, NE 20.570
24 3 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 20.596
25 13 61 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.671
26 33 2 Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 20.960
27 2 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 21.042
28 7 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 21.377
29 19 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.453
30 12 74 Tony Rackler Tony Rackler Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 22.214
31 10 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 22.773
32 28 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 27.206
33 17 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 27.206
34 34 3G Gauge Norwood Gauge Norwood Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN 27.206
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.495
2 23 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 19.608
3 31 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.723
4 4 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.827
5 25 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.856
6 6 1W Jeremy Wyatt Jeremy Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.970
7 18 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.025
8 14 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 20.082
9 9 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.152
10 30 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.231
11 27 3M Gavin Murphy Gavin Murphy Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.235
12 29 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.236
13 8 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 20.253
14 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.287
15 21 25 John Walker John Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 20.299
16 32 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.338
17 16 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.402
18 26 17W Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 20.446
19 15 14 Michael Albright Michael Albright LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 20.736
20 13 61 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.880
21 24 1 Gary Ball Gary Ball Newport, TN Newport, TN 20.889
22 11 232 Jim Exum Jim Exum Murphy, NE Murphy, NE 20.947
23 33 2 Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 21.013
24 3 84 Donnie Lowe Donnie Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 21.053
25 2 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 21.123
26 7 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 21.130
27 20 08 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 21.812
28 17 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.819
29 19 68E Chandler Erwin Chandler Erwin Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 22.444
30 10 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 22.661
31 12 74 Tony Rackler Tony Rackler Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 25.605
32 34 3G Gauge Norwood Gauge Norwood Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN 34.793
33 5 55 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 36.775
34 22 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 36.775
15 Laps

Four CylinderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 5 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 3
3 3 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
4 2 N8 Nathan Crowden Nathan Crowden Riceville, TN Riceville, TN -2
5 7 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 2
6 4 25 Brian Smith Brian Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -2
7 10 61 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
8 8 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
DNS 6 20 Zayne Burtz Zayne Burtz Talking Rock, GA Talking Rock, GA -
DNS 9 21 Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN -
6 Laps

Four CylinderHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
2 4 N8 Nathan Crowden Nathan Crowden Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 2
3 3 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
4 6 25 Brian Smith Brian Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 2
5 7 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 2
6 10 20 Zayne Burtz Zayne Burtz Talking Rock, GA Talking Rock, GA 4
7 8 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 1
8 1 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -7
9 5 21 Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
10 9 61 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Four CylinderHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 18.336
2 8 34 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 19.113
3 5 21 Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.582
4 1 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 19.946
5 3 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 20.424
6 9 61 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 21.263
7 6 25 Brian Smith Brian Smith Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 21.512
8 7 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 24.528
9 10 20 Zayne Burtz Zayne Burtz Talking Rock, GA Talking Rock, GA 24.528
10 4 N8 Nathan Crowden Nathan Crowden Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 24.528
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
2 4 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 2
3 7 16 Micah Jones Micah Jones Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
4 1 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN -3
5 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
6 5 1 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
7 8 95 Jeremi Webb Jeremi Webb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
8 6 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
DNS 9 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 16.484
2 8 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.510
3 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.740
4 9 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 16.813
5 5 1 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.257
6 6 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.325
7 7 16 Micah Jones Micah Jones Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.953
8 2 95 Jeremi Webb Jeremi Webb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.133
9 4 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.133
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 16.957
2 8 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 17.088
3 1 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 17.297
4 4 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.457
5 7 16 Micah Jones Micah Jones Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.747
6 6 5 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.770
7 5 1 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.855
8 2 95 Jeremi Webb Jeremi Webb Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.749
9 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.749
20 Laps

ClassicsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 2 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
3 3 12M Marcus Mays Marcus Mays Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
4 4 6 Jeff Mays Jeff Mays Limestone, TN Limestone, TN -
5 6 28 Bryson Phillips Bryson Phillips Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
6 5 16 Will Carey Will Carey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
DNS 7 4 Travis Ward Travis Ward Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
0 Laps

ClassicsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.862
2 2 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 19.026
3 4 12M Marcus Mays Marcus Mays Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 19.198
4 6 6 Jeff Mays Jeff Mays Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 19.250
5 1 16 Will Carey Will Carey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.701
6 7 28 Bryson Phillips Bryson Phillips Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.879
7 3 4 Travis Ward Travis Ward Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 20.879
All transfer
0 Laps

ClassicsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.949
2 5 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 19.145
3 3 4 Travis Ward Travis Ward Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 19.528
4 6 6 Jeff Mays Jeff Mays Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 19.536
5 4 12M Marcus Mays Marcus Mays Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 19.584
6 1 16 Will Carey Will Carey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.856
7 7 28 Bryson Phillips Bryson Phillips Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 22.377
30 Laps

Red Clay SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 8 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 6
3 4 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 12 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 8
5 5 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -
6 2 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -4
7 7 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
8 6 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -2
9 14 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 5
10 10 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -
11 3 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -8
12 16 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
13 13 101 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
14 11 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -3
15 18 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 3
16 19 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
17 15 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
18 20 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 2
19 17 1 BJ Koons BJ Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN -2
20 22 6 Josh Keeble Josh Keeble Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 2
21 9 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -12
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -
4 5 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 1
5 7 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 2
6 4 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -2
7 9 101 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
8 6 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
9 11 1 BJ Koons BJ Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN 2
10 8 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
11 10 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
2 3 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 2 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -1
4 6 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
5 5 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -
6 4 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -2
7 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
8 9 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
9 8 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
10 10 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
11 11 6 Josh Keeble Josh Keeble Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.121
2 3 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.169
3 7 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 16.199
4 4 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.559
5 11 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.564
6 2 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.567
7 9 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.586
8 1 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.862
9 6 101 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.888
10 5 1 BJ Koons BJ Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN 16.999
11 10 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.687
0 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 16.165
2 2 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 16.264
3 1 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.306
4 6 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.372
5 3 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 16.470
6 8 P4 Jamie Perry Jamie Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.472
7 4 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.480
8 7 2 Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.596
9 5 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.832
10 9 51 Bradley Hamilton Bradley Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 17.179
11 11 6 Josh Keeble Josh Keeble Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 18.454
0 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.121
2 5 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.169
3 13 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 16.199
4 7 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.559
5 21 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.564
6 3 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.567
7 17 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.586
8 1 5 Tyler Dixon Tyler Dixon Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.862
9 11 101 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.888
10 19 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.687
11 9 1 BJ Koons BJ Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN 16.999