4/29/2022 - Millard County Raceway
4/29/2022 - Millard County Raceway

4/29/2022
Millard County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Milburn

Ryan Milburn

Mapleton, UT

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 11 -
Heat 1 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -
2 5 14 Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 3
3 3 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
4 8 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 4
5 6 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
6 11 18M Mark Murray Mark Murray Delta, UT Delta, UT 5
7 7 29 Nathan Olsen Nathan Olsen Payson, UT Payson, UT -
8 10 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT 2
9 2 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -7
10 4 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -6
11 9 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 2
2 2 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -
3 4 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
4 6 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT 2
5 1 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -4
6 5 18M Mark Murray Mark Murray Delta, UT Delta, UT -1
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
2 2 14 Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -
3 5 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
4 3 29 Nathan Olsen Nathan Olsen Payson, UT Payson, UT -1
5 4 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -1
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody -
2 6 51C Troy Cook Troy Cook Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT 4
3 4 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 5 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT 1
5 7 5B Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
6 3 31 Brandon Snow Brandon Snow Salina, UT Salina, UT -3
7 2 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -5
8 10 5M Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
9 9 55C Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -
10 8 19 Sam Edwards Sam Edwards Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51C Troy Cook Troy Cook Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -
2 4 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
3 2 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT -1
4 DNF 3 19 Sam Edwards Sam Edwards Payson, UT Payson, UT -1
5 DNF 5 55C Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody -
2 4 31 Brandon Snow Brandon Snow Salina, UT Salina, UT 2
3 5 5B Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
4 3 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -1
DNS 2 5M Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2H Gene Henrie Gene Henrie Cedar City, UT Cedar City, UT 4
2 13 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 11
3 4 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 1
4 3 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
5 7 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 2
6 12 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 6
7 9 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
8 6 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -2
9 10 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
10 2 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -8
11 14 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
12 17 19 Ron Smith JR Ron Smith JR Nephi, UT Nephi, UT 5
13 11 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -2
14 15 95 Jack Danos Jack Danos Logan, UT Logan, UT 1
15 8 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -7
16 16 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
17 1 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake, UT Salt Lake, UT -16
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
2 3 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
3 1 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -2
4 6 2H Gene Henrie Gene Henrie Cedar City, UT Cedar City, UT 2
5 4 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -1
6 5 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -1
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 3 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT 1
3 1 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake, UT Salt Lake, UT -2
4 4 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
5 5 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
6 6 19 Ron Smith JR Ron Smith JR Nephi, UT Nephi, UT -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
2 5 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 3
3 2 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -1
4 3 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -1
5 4 95 Jack Danos Jack Danos Logan, UT Logan, UT -1
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
2 6 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT 4
3 8 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller 5
4 9 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 5
5 13 32 Ron Means Ron Means Redmond , UT Redmond , UT 8
6 4 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -2
7 12 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 5
8 10 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
9 14 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 5
10 2 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -8
11 11 396 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -
12 5 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -7
13 7 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -6
14 1 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT -13
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT -
2 4 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 2
3 5 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
4 6 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT 2
5 7 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
6 2 396 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -4
7 3 32 Ron Means Ron Means Redmond , UT Redmond , UT -4
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller -
2 3 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
3 6 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT 3
4 5 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
5 4 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT -1
6 7 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
7 2 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT -5