4/30/2022 - Millard County Raceway
4/30/2022 - Millard County Raceway

4/30/2022
Millard County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Jensen

Jake Jensen

Spanish Fork, UT

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 7 6
Heat 1 1 7 -6

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT 5
2 10 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 8
3 5 18M Mark Murray Mark Murray Delta, UT Delta, UT 2
4 7 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 3
5 4 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
6 11 29 Nathan Olsen Nathan Olsen Payson, UT Payson, UT 5
7 8 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT 1
8 9 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
9 3 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -6
10 12 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
11 1 34 David Breaux David Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -10
12 2 14 Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -10
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 3
2 1 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
3 3 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -
4 5 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT 1
5 6 14 Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 1
6 2 29 Nathan Olsen Nathan Olsen Payson, UT Payson, UT -4
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 David Breaux David Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 3
2 3 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 1
3 6 18M Mark Murray Mark Murray Delta, UT Delta, UT 3
4 2 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -2
5 5 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -
6 1 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -5
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 51C Troy Cook Troy Cook Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT 2
3 5 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody 2
4 8 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 4
5 7 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT 2
6 9 55C Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 3
7 1 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT -6
8 6 5B Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -2
9 3 5M Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -6
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5M Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
2 1 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody -1
3 2 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT -1
4 4 51C Troy Cook Troy Cook Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -
5 5 5B Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -
2 3 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 4 55C Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 1
4 2 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -2
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 9
2 9 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 7
3 2 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -1
4 15 19 Ron Smith JR Ron Smith JR Nephi, UT Nephi, UT 11
5 7 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
6 3 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -3
7 12 95 Jack Danos Jack Danos Logan, UT Logan, UT 5
8 13 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 5
9 4 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -5
10 6 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
11 8 2H Gene Henrie Gene Henrie Cedar City, UT Cedar City, UT -3
12 17 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 5
13 1 47 Jake Smith Jake Smith Delta, UT Delta, UT -12
14 14 39 Jaydun Thomas Jaydun Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
15 5 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -10
16 11 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -5
17 18 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
18 16 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
2 2 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
3 5 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
4 3 95 Jack Danos Jack Danos Logan, UT Logan, UT -1
5 6 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 4 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Jake Smith Jake Smith Delta, UT Delta, UT 1
2 5 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 3
3 1 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
4 3 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -1
5 6 39 Jaydun Thomas Jaydun Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 4 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Gene Henrie Gene Henrie Cedar City, UT Cedar City, UT 1
2 4 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 2
3 6 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 3
4 1 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -3
5 3 19 Ron Smith JR Ron Smith JR Nephi, UT Nephi, UT -2
6 5 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -1
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 13
2 2 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT -
3 10 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 7
4 4 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -
5 8 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 3
6 7 396 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT 1
7 13 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 6
8 15 32 Ron Means Ron Means Redmond , UT Redmond , UT 7
9 1 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -8
10 3 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -7
11 12 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 1
12 5 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -7
13 9 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -4
14 6 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller -8
15 11 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT -4
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller 1
2 5 396 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT 3
3 8 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT 5
4 6 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
5 7 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 2
6 4 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT -2
7 1 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -6
8 3 32 Ron Means Ron Means Redmond , UT Redmond , UT -5
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT 1
2 1 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT -1
3 4 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
4 6 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 2
5 3 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
6 7 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 1
7 5 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2