9/3/2022 - Millard County Raceway
9/3/2022 - Millard County Raceway

9/3/2022
Millard County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Husbey

Jeff Husbey

eagle mnt, UT

IMCA Sport Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 6 -
Heat 1 2 6 DNF -4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 David Breaux David Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 1
2 3 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
3 4 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
4 5 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 1
5 1 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -4
6 6 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -
7 DNF 7 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 David Breaux David Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 1
2 1 88 Shawn Maxfield Shawn Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -1
3 4 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
4 6 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 2
5 5 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
6 3 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -3
7 7 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -
2 4 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
3 3 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT -
4 2 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -2
5 5 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
6 6 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -
2 3 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 1
3 5 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
4 4 55 Dylan Lister Dylan Lister Delta, UT Delta, UT -
5 6 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 DNF 2 18 Jeff Husbey Jeff Husbey eagle mnt, UT eagle mnt, UT -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 4 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 2
3 2 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT -1
4 8 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 4
5 10 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 5
6 7 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 1
7 12 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller 5
8 6 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -2
9 13 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT 4
10 14 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 4
11 16 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 5
12 15 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 3
13 DNF 5 249W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -8
14 DNF 3 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -11
15 DNF 9 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT -6
16 DNF 11 49W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT -5
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT -
2 4 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
3 5 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 2
4 6 53L Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 2
5 2 9R Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
6 3 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce MEADOW, UT MEADOW, UT -
2 3 14X C.J. Thorne C.J. Thorne Herriman, UT Herriman, UT 1
3 5 249W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 2
4 4 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller -
5 2 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M4 Kean Maxfield Kean Maxfield Delta, UT Delta, UT 1
2 4 67JR Jake Jensen Jake Jensen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
3 3 47 Haiden Reese Haiden Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
4 5 49W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 1 03J Jeramy Johnson Jeramy Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -4
All transfer