10/8/2022 - Lee County Speedway
10/8/2022 - Lee County Speedway

10/8/2022
Lee County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Schroeder

Justin Schroeder

Low Moor, IA

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 6 4 2
Heat 4 2 8 -6

Clear Selection

35 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Derrick DeFord Derrick DeFord Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 8 5B Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 6
3 12 71 Kimberly Abbott Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 9
4 6 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
5 4 13C Chevy Barnes Chevy Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
6 3 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA -3
7 10 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 3
8 2 48C Chandler Fullenkamp Chandler Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA -6
9 7 69 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA -2
10 14 33 Jeff DeLonjay Jeff DeLonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 4
11 9 63B Terry Bickford Terry Bickford Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -2
12 13 17 Corey Crispin Corey Crispin Walford, IA Walford, IA 1
13 17 15H Devin Harrell Devin Harrell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 4
14 23 1 Nathan Chandler Nathan Chandler Norway, IA Norway, IA 9
15 20 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 5
16 19 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
17 11 2X T.J Weyls T.J Weyls Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -6
18 21 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO 3
19 5 2 Michael Grossman Michael Grossman Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -14
20 16 9 Luke Fraise Luke Fraise Houghton , IA Houghton , IA -4
21 18 63 Tim Schnathorst Tim Schnathorst Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -3
22 15 27 Brandon Reu Brandon Reu Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -7
23 24 3A Adam Christy Adam Christy Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA 1
24 22 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -2
7 Laps

Sport CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO 1
2 7 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 21K MORGUN JONES MORGUN JONES Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -2
4 8 11E Ethan Prim Ethan Prim Elvaston, IL Elvaston, IL 4
5 6 27N Jonothan Nelson Jonothan Nelson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL 1
6 4 99L Garrett Brecht Garrett Brecht Walker, IA Walker, IA -2
7 3 91 Bobby Douglas Bobby Douglas Bowen, IL Bowen, IL -4
DNS 5 30J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL -
7 Laps

Sport CompactsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Nathan Chandler Nathan Chandler Norway, IA Norway, IA 1
2 1 3A Adam Christy Adam Christy Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 20C Caleb Giese Caleb Giese Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -
4 4 95X Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
5 5 36 Alex Lyness Alex Lyness Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -
6 7 4T Travis Demint Travis Demint Warsaw, IL Warsaw, IL 1
DNS 6 09D Doug White Doug White Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 7
2 4 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 2
3 6 2X T.J Weyls T.J Weyls Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
4 9 17 Corey Crispin Corey Crispin Walford, IA Walford, IA 5
5 2 15H Devin Harrell Devin Harrell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 21K MORGUN JONES MORGUN JONES Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -1
7 1 91 Bobby Douglas Bobby Douglas Bowen, IL Bowen, IL -6
8 3 30J Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL -5
9 7 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -2
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Michael Grossman Michael Grossman Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 4 11 Derrick DeFord Derrick DeFord Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
3 7 71 Kimberly Abbott Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 4
4 6 33 Jeff DeLonjay Jeff DeLonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
5 2 63 Tim Schnathorst Tim Schnathorst Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 3A Adam Christy Adam Christy Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA 2
7 5 20C Caleb Giese Caleb Giese Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -2
8 3 36 Alex Lyness Alex Lyness Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -5
9 9 4T Travis Demint Travis Demint Warsaw, IL Warsaw, IL -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 2
2 5 13C Chevy Barnes Chevy Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 3
3 1 63B Terry Bickford Terry Bickford Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -2
4 4 27 Brandon Reu Brandon Reu Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -
5 2 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO 1
7 9 99L Garrett Brecht Garrett Brecht Walker, IA Walker, IA 2
8 8 27N Jonothan Nelson Jonothan Nelson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
9 6 11E Ethan Prim Ethan Prim Elvaston, IL Elvaston, IL -3
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5B Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 5
2 3 69 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA 1
3 7 48C Chandler Fullenkamp Chandler Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 4
4 1 9 Luke Fraise Luke Fraise Houghton , IA Houghton , IA -3
5 2 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1 Nathan Chandler Nathan Chandler Norway, IA Norway, IA -1
7 8 95X Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
8 4 09D Doug White Doug White Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -4
25 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 3 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 1
3 2 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL -1
4 4 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
5 12 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 7
6 9 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 3
7 11 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
8 6 45DW Dennis Woodworth Dennis Woodworth Mendon, IL Mendon, IL -2
9 8 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
10 5 56W Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -5
11 15 11 Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 4
12 13 70 Mack Mulvany Mack Mulvany Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
13 18 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
14 14 5 Jason Oenning Jason Oenning Ursa, IL Ursa, IL -
15 10 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -5
16 7 111 Anthony Guss Anthony Guss Moline, IL Moline, IL -9
17 16 19 Dekota Job Dekota Job Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
18 17 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -1
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45DW Dennis Woodworth Dennis Woodworth Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 2
2 1 111 Anthony Guss Anthony Guss Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
3 6 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
4 5 2 Bryan Klein Bryan Klein Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
5 4 70 Mack Mulvany Mack Mulvany Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
6 2 19 Dekota Job Dekota Job Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 1
2 1 56W Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -1
3 3 15R Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
4 4 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
5 6 5 Jason Oenning Jason Oenning Ursa, IL Ursa, IL 1
6 5 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -1
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
2 2 54 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
3 3 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA -
4 4 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
5 5 11 Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL -
6 6 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 10
2 8 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
3 10 112 Adam Birck Adam Birck Canton, MO Canton, MO 7
4 2 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -2
5 13 12D Brandon Dale Brandon Dale Arbela, MO Arbela, MO 8
6 4 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
7 1 00X Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -6
8 19 20 Nicholas Profeta Nicholas Profeta Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 11
9 20 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 11
10 3 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -7
11 5 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -6
12 12 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -
13 16 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
14 15 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 1
15 6 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -9
16 18 00T Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL 2
17 21 68 Brandon Symmonds Brandon Symmonds Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 4
18 24 03 Rob Wilsey Rob Wilsey Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 6
19 DNF 23 8T Tony Johnson Tony Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
20 DNF 22 72X Casen Keller Casen Keller Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
21 DNF 9 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -12
22 DNF 14 10C Cole Gillenwater Cole Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -8
23 DNF 7 10G Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -16
24 DNF 17 57 Brandt Ames Brandt Ames Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -7
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Brandon Symmonds Brandon Symmonds Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 5 8T Tony Johnson Tony Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -1
4 8 1X Rex Widmer Rex Widmer Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 4
5 6 17M Jared Miller Jared Miller Bloomfield, IA Bloomfield, IA 1
6 4 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -2
7 7 53B Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -
DNS 3 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72X Casen Keller Casen Keller Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
2 1 03 Rob Wilsey Rob Wilsey Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 96 Matt Lundry Matt Lundry Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
4 6 71J Justin Schroeder Justin Schroeder Low Moor, IA Low Moor, IA 2
5 7 18W Josh Woodruff Josh Woodruff East Galesburg, IL East Galesburg, IL 2
6 8 15? Michael Bear Michael Bear Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA 2
7 3 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA -4
8 5 82 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 112 Adam Birck Adam Birck Canton, MO Canton, MO 5
2 2 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
3 1 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -2
4 9 12D Brandon Dale Brandon Dale Arbela, MO Arbela, MO 5
5 7 57 Brandt Ames Brandt Ames Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 68 Brandon Symmonds Brandon Symmonds Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 2
7 3 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -4
8 4 8T Tony Johnson Tony Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -4
DNS 5 53B Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
2 5 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
3 2 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -1
4 1 10C Cole Gillenwater Cole Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -3
5 3 00T Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 03 Rob Wilsey Rob Wilsey Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 3
7 8 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA 1
8 6 82 Peter Stodgel Peter Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -2
9 4 18W Josh Woodruff Josh Woodruff East Galesburg, IL East Galesburg, IL -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
2 1 00X Shaun Slaughter Shaun Slaughter Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -1
3 4 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
4 7 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 3
5 5 20 Nicholas Profeta Nicholas Profeta Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -3
7 9 13A Austin Poage Austin Poage Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO 2
8 2 17M Jared Miller Jared Miller Bloomfield, IA Bloomfield, IA -6
9 8 1X Rex Widmer Rex Widmer Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
2 1 75R Joe Roller Joe Roller Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -1
3 5 10G Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 2
4 3 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
5 8 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 72X Casen Keller Casen Keller Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
7 6 96 Matt Lundry Matt Lundry Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
8 2 71J Justin Schroeder Justin Schroeder Low Moor, IA Low Moor, IA -6
9 7 15? Michael Bear Michael Bear Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA -2
22 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 3
2 6 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
3 7 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
4 1 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA -3
5 3 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -2
6 9 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA 3
7 16 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 9
8 8 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
9 20 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11
10 21 79S Jason See Jason See Albia, IA Albia, IA 11
11 18 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 7
12 12 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA -
13 17 10G Dustin Griffiths Dustin Griffiths Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 4
14 14 1X Michael Peterson Michael Peterson New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
15 27 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA 12
16 10 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -6
17 25 22D Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 8
18 24 87 Les Blakley Les Blakley Fairfield, IA Fairfield, IA 6
19 2 3T Patrick Phillips Patrick Phillips -17
20 19 115 Norman Chesmore Norman Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -1
21 5 92 Shaun Bistline Shaun Bistline Van Horne, IA Van Horne, IA -16
22 DNF 26 31 Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 4
23 DNF 23 35G eric Glass eric Glass Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
24 DNF 11 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -13
25 DNF 22 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL -3
26 DNF 13 13 Beau Taylor Beau Taylor Canton, MO Canton, MO -13
27 DNF 15 60 Dakota Simonsen Dakota Simonsen Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA -12
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 1
2 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 1 92 Shaun Bistline Shaun Bistline Van Horne, IA Van Horne, IA -2
4 8 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
5 7 13 Beau Taylor Beau Taylor Canton, MO Canton, MO 2
6 5 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -1
7 4 115 Norman Chesmore Norman Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -3
8 9 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL 1
9 6 22D Robert See Robert See Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Tom Cannon Tom Cannon West Branch, IA West Branch, IA 2
2 5 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 3
3 6 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 3
4 2 3T Patrick Phillips Patrick Phillips -2
5 9 1X Michael Peterson Michael Peterson New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 4
6 7 10G Dustin Griffiths Dustin Griffiths Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
7 8 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
8 4 35G eric Glass eric Glass Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -4
9 1 31 Keegan Wells Keegan Wells Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -8
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
2 1 52J Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -1
3 6 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 3
4 2 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
5 4 60 Dakota Simonsen Dakota Simonsen Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA -1
6 5 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
7 9 79S Jason See Jason See Albia, IA Albia, IA 2
8 7 87 Les Blakley Les Blakley Fairfield, IA Fairfield, IA -1
9 8 27 Matt Picray Matt Picray West Liberty, IA West Liberty, IA -1
All transfer
22 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 7
2 12 88 Jarrett Brown Jarrett Brown Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA 10
3 6 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA 3
4 3 50 Denny Eckrich Denny Eckrich Tiffin, IA Tiffin, IA -1
5 2 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
6 5 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
7 15 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 8
8 9 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
9 7 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
10 10 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
11 13 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 2
12 1 11 Daniel Fellows Daniel Fellows Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -11
13 20 32 Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 7
14 4 4 Josh Foster Josh Foster Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA -10
15 16 81 Jesse Belez Jesse Belez Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 1
16 11 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -5
17 14 33F Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -3
18 17 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
19 18 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -1
20 22 15RS Reid Sammons Reid Sammons Kahoka, MO Kahoka, MO 2
21 DNF 23 D6 John Connolly John Connolly Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
DNS 19 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -
DNS 21 26J Matt Diaz Matt Diaz Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
DNS 24 27 Denver Petty Denver Petty Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 3
2 1 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
3 3 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL -
4 5 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1
5 8 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 3
6 7 81 Jesse Belez Jesse Belez Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 1
7 2 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -5
8 6 15RS Reid Sammons Reid Sammons Kahoka, MO Kahoka, MO -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 3
2 5 88 Jarrett Brown Jarrett Brown Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA 3
3 2 11 Daniel Fellows Daniel Fellows Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
4 7 21 Brennen Chipp Brennen Chipp Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 3
5 1 33F Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -4
6 3 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -3
7 8 32 Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
8 6 D6 John Connolly John Connolly Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Denny Eckrich Denny Eckrich Tiffin, IA Tiffin, IA -
2 7 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA 5
3 4 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
4 6 4 Josh Foster Josh Foster Fairfax, IA Fairfax, IA 2
5 5 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -
6 3 43 Creston Williams Creston Williams Atkins, IA Atkins, IA -3
7 8 26J Matt Diaz Matt Diaz Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
DNS 2 27 Denver Petty Denver Petty Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
All transfer