9/4/2022 - Hibbing Raceway
9/4/2022 - Hibbing Raceway

9/4/2022
Hibbing Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Peterlin

Kyle Peterlin

Hibbing, MN

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 6 2
Heat 3 5 2 3

Clear Selection

30 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
2 2 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
3 1 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
4 3 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -1
5 6 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
6 8 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
7 5 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
8 7 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -1
9 14 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
10 12 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 2
11 21 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 10
12 23 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 11
13 22 71 Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 9
14 11 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -3
15 13 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -2
16 25 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN 9
17 19 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
18 10 24J Jay Kintner Jay Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -8
19 20 28C Cole Provinzino Cole Provinzino Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
20 18 13 Roger Paolo Roger Paolo Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
21 15 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -6
22 16 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -6
23 DNF 9 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -14
24 DNF 17 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
25 DNF 24 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
2 4 28C Cole Provinzino Cole Provinzino Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 5 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
4 8 71 Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 4
5 13 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 8
6 11 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 5
Top 6 transfer
7 7 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
8 3 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -5
9 6 9 Chris Lillo Chris Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
10 9 24L Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
11 1 UPI Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -10
12 14 29 Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
13 10 42 Tim Lillo Tim Lillo Superior, WI Superior, WI -3
DNS 12 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
2 2 24J Jay Kintner Jay Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
3 3 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
4 6 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
5 5 28C Cole Provinzino Cole Provinzino Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 4 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
7 7 71 Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
8 8 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
2 1 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -1
3 6 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
4 7 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 3
5 3 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -2
6 8 UPI Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
7 5 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -2
8 DNF 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
2 5 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
3 7 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
4 1 9M Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
5 8 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
6 6 9 Chris Lillo Chris Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
7 DNF 3 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
DNS 4 29 Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 2 12X Ben Heinle Ben Heinle Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -
3 5 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
4 3 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
5 6 13 Roger Paolo Roger Paolo Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
6 8 32 Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
7 7 24L Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
8 4 42 Tim Lillo Tim Lillo Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32 Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
2 4 11 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
3 6 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
4 10 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
5 13 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 8
6 16 18X Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 10
7 8 $2 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
8 12 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 4
9 11 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
10 20 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 10
11 15 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
12 19 2X Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 7
13 23 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 10
14 5 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -9
15 14 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
16 24 17 Rob Groom Rob Groom Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 8
17 25 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 8
18 DNF 22 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
19 DNF 1 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -18
20 DNF 18 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
21 DNF 9 41 Austin McClellan Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -12
22 DNF 3 10 Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -19
23 DNF 2 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -21
24 DNF 21 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
25 DNF 17 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -8
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN -
2 2 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
3 12 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 9
Top 3 transfer
4 5 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
5 3 94 Matt Sorenson Matt Sorenson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
6 8 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN 2
7 4 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -3
8 9 2B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
9 11 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 2
10 10 222 Bob Hammond Bob Hammond Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
11 7 3X Jesse Thompson Jesse Thompson Emo, ON Emo, ON -4
12 DNF 6 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -6
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
2 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
3 3 17 Rob Groom Rob Groom Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
5 4 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -1
6 7 26K Sam Kolar Sam Kolar Marble, MN Marble, MN 1
7 9 15X James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI 2
8 2 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -6
9 5 9J John Carpenter John Carpenter Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
10 10 BAN1 Wyatt Reberg Wyatt Reberg Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -
11 DNF 11 11S Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
12 DNF 12 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
2 1 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -1
3 8 10 Mervin Castle III Mervin Castle III Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
4 5 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 9 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 4
6 2 OK Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -4
7 7 2B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 DNF 4 11S Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
9 DNF 3 77 Alan Olafson Alan Olafson Blackduck, MN Blackduck, MN -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -
2 9 2 Charlie Castle Charlie Castle Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 7
3 7 41 Austin McClellan Austin McClellan Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
4 3 17 Rob Groom Rob Groom Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -1
5 8 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
6 2 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
7 5 14L Ben Lewis Ben Lewis Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -2
8 6 222 Bob Hammond Bob Hammond Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
9 4 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
2 8 11 Mack Estey Mack Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 6
3 7 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
4 2 15 Eric Gadach Eric Gadach New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
5 6 4L Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN 1
6 3 9J John Carpenter John Carpenter Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
7 1 3X Jesse Thompson Jesse Thompson Emo, ON Emo, ON -6
8 DNF 4 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
2 1 10S Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
3 5 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 2
4 2 94 Matt Sorenson Matt Sorenson Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
5 7 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
6 6 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -
7 3 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -4
8 8 BAN1 Wyatt Reberg Wyatt Reberg Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
2 5 $2 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
3 4 18X Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
4 7 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
5 8 2X Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN Cottage Grove, MN 3
6 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
7 1 26K Sam Kolar Sam Kolar Marble, MN Marble, MN -6
8 3 15X James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -5
25 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
2 2 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -
3 5 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
4 11 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 7
5 4 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
6 6 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
7 10 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
8 1 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN -7
9 7 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
10 12 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
11 15 55 Jeff Wood Jeff Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 4
12 9 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
13 17 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
14 22 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 8
15 16 85 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 1
16 14 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
17 19 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 2
18 13 76 Keith Koski Keith Koski Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -5
19 21 21 Matt DePiero Matt DePiero Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
20 24 8 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 4
21 20 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
22 23 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
23 DNF 8 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -15
24 DNF 18 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -6
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI -
2 7 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
3 5 21 Matt DePiero Matt DePiero Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
4 4 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
5 2 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -3
6 6 8 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
8 3 21D Cory Sersha Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -5
9 16 67 Jeff Tardy Jeff Tardy Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 7
10 10 9C Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
11 11 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
12 12 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
13 9 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
14 14 8E8 Jessy Krause Jessy Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -
15 15 8E8J Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -
DNS 13 32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
2 2 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
3 1 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
4 5 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
5 6 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 1
6 8 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
7 3 24JR Jeffrey Lien Jr Jeffrey Lien Jr Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
8 7 32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
9 9 8E8J Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 5
2 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
3 1 55 Jeff Wood Jeff Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
4 7 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 3
5 3 21D Cory Sersha Cory Sersha Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -2
6 5 8 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
7 4 9C Duane Dale Duane Dale Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -3
8 9 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
9 DNF 2 67 Jeff Tardy Jeff Tardy Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Al Uotinen Al Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 3 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
3 5 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
4 6 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
5 8 85 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 3
6 7 55W Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
7 2 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -5
8 4 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
2 2 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 5 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
4 6 76 Keith Koski Keith Koski Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
5 7 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
6 4 21 Matt DePiero Matt DePiero Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
7 3 17 Michael Procopio Michael Procopio Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
8 8 8E8 Jessy Krause Jessy Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
2 4 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
3 1 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -2
4 7 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
5 6 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
6 8 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
7 16 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 9
8 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -3
9 10 30S Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN 1
10 13 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
11 9 24G Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
12 14 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
13 17 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
14 19 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
15 3 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -12
16 22 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 6
17 11 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -6
18 25 11 Kevin Salin Kevin Salin Iron, MN Iron, MN 7
19 18 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -1
20 12 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -8
21 15 14 Ricky Helms Ricky Helms Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
22 24 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
23 23 15P Steven Olson Steven Olson Soudan, MN Soudan, MN -
24 DNF 20 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
25 DNF 26 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
DNS 21 41X Brian Vajdl Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 6 19 Tristan LaBarge Tristan LaBarge Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 4
3 1 30S Dan Severson Dan Severson Crosby, MN Crosby, MN -2
4 3 41 Mikey Vajdl Mikey Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
5 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -1
6 2 79A Andy LaBarge Andy LaBarge Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
7 8 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
8 9 57 Dalton Carlson Dalton Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1
9 7 11 Kevin Salin Kevin Salin Iron, MN Iron, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN -
2 2 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -
3 4 24G Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
4 3 24R Robert Lore Robert Lore Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN -1
5 6 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
6 9 18 Willie Johnsen Jr Willie Johnsen Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
7 8 T26 Nic Lewis Nic Lewis Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
8 5 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -3
9 7 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
2 6 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 4
3 8 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
4 7 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
5 3 14 Ricky Helms Ricky Helms Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
6 4 51 Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -2
7 5 41X Brian Vajdl Brian Vajdl Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -2
8 2 15P Steven Olson Steven Olson Soudan, MN Soudan, MN -6