7/22/2022 - Moler Raceway Park
7/22/2022 - Moler Raceway Park

7/22/2022
Moler Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tristan Chamberlain

Tristan Chamberlain

Richmond, IN

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 9 8
B Feature 1 4 1 3
Heat 4 4 4 -
Qualifying 1 14.054 20 11

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
2 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -1
3 9 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 6
4 7 15R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 3
5 3 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -2
6 13 159 Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY 7
7 2 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -5
8 16 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 8
9 17 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 8
10 4 38F Derek Fisher Derek Fisher Olympia, KY Olympia, KY -6
11 12 97C Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 1
12 6 22L Skyller Lewis Skyller Lewis Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN -6
13 19 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 6
14 10 99S Bill Sheets Bill Sheets Versailles, IN Versailles, IN -4
15 20 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 5
16 11 29K Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -5
17 DNF 8 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -9
18 DNF 15 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -3
19 DNF 18 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
20 DNF 14 32 Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -6
10 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 3
2 1 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
3 6 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 3
4 8 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 33B(S) Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -2
6 2 12M Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -4
7 5 2F Kyle Fogt Kyle Fogt Camden, OH Camden, OH -2
8 11 144(S) Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 3
9 9 28S PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY -
10 7 17C Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -3
11 12 12M. Jeffrey Martin Jeffrey Martin MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 1
12 DNF 10 23C Keegan Cox Keegan Cox Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
13 DNF 14 03I Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH 1
14 DNF 15 57M Shane Mugavin Shane Mugavin Glen Este, OH Glen Este, OH 1
6 Laps

Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
2 1 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
3 3 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -
4 4 38F Derek Fisher Derek Fisher Olympia, KY Olympia, KY -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
2 1 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
3 4 159 Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
5 3 2F Kyle Fogt Kyle Fogt Camden, OH Camden, OH -2
6 6 28S PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY -
7 7 317C Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
DNS 8 20P(S) Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22L Skyller Lewis Skyller Lewis Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN 1
2 3 99S Bill Sheets Bill Sheets Versailles, IN Versailles, IN 1
3 1 32 Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12M Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 2
5 5 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -
6 4 23C Keegan Cox Keegan Cox Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
7 7 03I Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
2 1 29K Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -1
3 4 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 33B(S) Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
5 3 17C Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
6 6 144(S) Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
2 2 97C Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -
3 3 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
5 5 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
6 6 12M. Jeffrey Martin Jeffrey Martin MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -
7 7 57M Shane Mugavin Shane Mugavin Glen Este, OH Glen Este, OH -
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 12.951
2 13 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 12.995
3 2 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 13.202
4 21 38F Derek Fisher Derek Fisher Olympia, KY Olympia, KY 13.269
5 8 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 13.383
6 5 32 Chad Stapleton Chad Stapleton Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 13.399
7 11 29K Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 13.405
8 16 21 Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 13.409
9 25 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.491
10 10 22L Skyller Lewis Skyller Lewis Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN 13.585
11 32 15R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.739
12 17 97C Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 13.756
13 20 2F Kyle Fogt Kyle Fogt Camden, OH Camden, OH 13.834
14 22 99S Bill Sheets Bill Sheets Versailles, IN Versailles, IN 13.895
15 14 17C Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 13.901
16 1 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 13.908
17 30 159 Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY 13.916
18 9 23C Keegan Cox Keegan Cox Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 13.986
19 4 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 13.988
20 31 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.054
21 28 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.056
22 29 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 14.178
23 24 33B(S) Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.292
24 33 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.362
25 26 28S PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY 14.679
26 34 12M Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 14.716
27 12 144(S) Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 14.769
28 27 12M. Jeffrey Martin Jeffrey Martin MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 14.871
29 7 317C Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.966
30 18 03I Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH 15.102
31 15 4H(S) David Douglas David Douglas Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.403
32 6 57M Shane Mugavin Shane Mugavin Glen Este, OH Glen Este, OH
33 19 20P(S) Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH
34 23 11X Jonathon Ramey Jonathon Ramey Liberty, IN Liberty, IN
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 3 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
3 4 D4 David Jamison David Jamison Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
4 5 1M Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Whitesburg, KY Whitesburg, KY 1
5 10 57V Caleb Verdon Caleb Verdon Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 5
6 8 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 2
7 6 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -1
8 9 07 Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 1
9 7 14S Bill Shannon Bill Shannon Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
2 5 33M Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
3 4 1M Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Whitesburg, KY Whitesburg, KY 1
4 2 14S Bill Shannon Bill Shannon Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -2
DNS 3 57V Caleb Verdon Caleb Verdon Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 4
2 3 D4 David Jamison David Jamison Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
3 2 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -1
4 1 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH -3
5 4 07 Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN -1
15 Laps

Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH 2
2 5 22 Rusty Yarger Rusty Yarger Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 3
3 6 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 3
4 9 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 5
5 7 77K Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 2
6 14 22C Connor Carell Connor Carell Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 8
7 12 0H David Howard David Howard LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 5
8 19 17 Josh Davis Josh Davis 11
9 18 24L Mark Linville Mark Linville Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 9
10 23 99H Will Hall Will Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 13
11 22 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 11
12 20 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH 8
13 21 40 Shelly Popp Shelly Popp Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 8
14 DNF 10 11 Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -4
15 DNF 11 2S Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
16 DNF 15 44H Gilmer Hess Gilmer Hess Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -1
17 DNF 2 4A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -15
18 DNF 13 12B Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -5
19 DNF 16 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -3
20 DNF 17 76C Bert Crawford Bert Crawford Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -3
21 DNF 4 55W Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -17
22 DNF 1 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -21
23 DNF 8 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -15
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 4
2 6 55W Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 4
3 4 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 1
4 2 0H David Howard David Howard LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -2
5 1 12B Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -4
6 8 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
7 3 17 Josh Davis Josh Davis -4
8 7 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -1
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 2
2 1 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
3 7 22 Rusty Yarger Rusty Yarger Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 4
4 8 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 4
5 2 22C Connor Carell Connor Carell Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -3
6 5 76C Bert Crawford Bert Crawford Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
7 4 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH -3
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH 2
2 1 77K Eric Kinney II Eric Kinney II Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -1
3 4 11 Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 1
4 7 2S Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
5 2 44H Gilmer Hess Gilmer Hess Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -3
6 5 24L Mark Linville Mark Linville Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -1
7 6 40 Shelly Popp Shelly Popp Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -1
15 Laps

Crazy CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 1
2 8 34M Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 6
3 3 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
4 1 32K Kenny Higbie Kenny Higbie Madison, IN Madison, IN -3
5 7 24W Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 2
6 13 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 7
7 4 32D Dusty Puckett Sr Dusty Puckett Sr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -3
8 9 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH 1
9 5 9R Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -4
10 6 11B Nate Blanton Nate Blanton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -4
11 11 83X Seth Rager Seth Rager Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
12 16 43S Danny Silvis Danny Silvis Mt. Orab, OH Mt. Orab, OH 4
13 10 77B Paul Breving Paul Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -3
14 12 33 Shawn Donaldson Sr Shawn Donaldson Sr Hammersville, OH Hammersville, OH -2
15 14 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -1
8 Laps

Crazy CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32K Kenny Higbie Kenny Higbie Madison, IN Madison, IN 1
2 4 9R Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 2
3 8 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 5
4 7 24W Will Breving Will Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 3
5 DNF 3 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -2
6 DNF 1 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -5
7 DNF 6 J47 Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
8 DNF 5 43S Danny Silvis Danny Silvis Mt. Orab, OH Mt. Orab, OH -3
8 Laps

Crazy CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 1
2 4 11B Nate Blanton Nate Blanton Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 2
3 8 32D Dusty Puckett Sr Dusty Puckett Sr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 5
4 7 34M Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 3
5 6 33M Zach West Zach West Lakewaynoka, OH Lakewaynoka, OH 1
6 1 77B Paul Breving Paul Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -5
7 5 83X Seth Rager Seth Rager Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -2
8 3 33 Shawn Donaldson Sr Shawn Donaldson Sr Hammersville, OH Hammersville, OH -5
15 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
2 3 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
3 5 39D Steve Duderstadt Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 2
4 6 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 2
5 7 11H Adam Hutson Adam Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
6 11 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 5
7 4 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -3
8 8 22L Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
9 9 26S Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
10 10 4S. Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
11 18 14K Evan Kennemore Evan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 7
12 13 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
13 15 16H Perry Hoover Perry Hoover West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 2
14 14 11A Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
15 17 28S Henry Story II Henry Story II Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 2
16 1 14N Nathan Kennemore Nathan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -15
17 12 33U Jerry Ulm Jr Jerry Ulm Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -5
18 16 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -2
19 DNF 19 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21U Casey Ulm Casey Ulm Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
2 7 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 5
3 3 11H Adam Hutson Adam Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
4 5 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
5 4 11A Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
6 6 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
7 1 17H Paige Hutson Paige Hutson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -6
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14N Nathan Kennemore Nathan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 3
2 5 27W Joe Warning Joe Warning Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 3
3 2 22L Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
4 6 4S. Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 2
5 3 16H Perry Hoover Perry Hoover West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH -2
6 1 28S Henry Story II Henry Story II Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -5
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39D Steve Duderstadt Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -
2 2 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -
3 3 26S Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
4 4 33U Jerry Ulm Jr Jerry Ulm Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
5 6 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
6 5 14K Evan Kennemore Evan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1