9/2/2022 - Brown County Speedway
9/2/2022 - Brown County Speedway

9/2/2022
Brown County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


David McDonald

David McDonald

Huron, SD

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 4 -1
Heat 3 1 2 -1
Heat 5 6 2 4

Clear Selection

35 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
2 1 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 2 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 3 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
5 4 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -1
6 6 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD -
7 5 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
8 11 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 3
9 14 03 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
10 16 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
11 17 71 Scott Olson Scott Olson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
12 15 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD 3
13 20 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
14 13 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -1
15 12 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
16 18 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
17 7 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -10
18 8 11B Ben Mickelson Ben Mickelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
19 10 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -9
20 19 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -1
12 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 3 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 1 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -2
4 4 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
5 6 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
6 10 03 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
7 9 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD 2
8 8 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
9 7 71 Scott Olson Scott Olson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
10 12 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
11 5 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -6
12 11 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11B Ben Mickelson Ben Mickelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
2 2 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD -
3 7 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 4
4 1 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -3
5 3 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
6 4 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
7 5 03 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 1
3 6 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
4 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
5 2 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
6 5 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
7 7 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
2 1 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
3 5 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 2 71 Scott Olson Scott Olson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
5 4 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD -1
6 6 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 6 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
4 7 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 3 03 Dave Thomas Dave Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 1 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
7 5 71 Scott Olson Scott Olson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
2 6 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
3 2 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
4 5 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 1
5 4 11M Paul Mueller Paul Mueller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 3 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD -3
7 7 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18G Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
2 6 12B Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
3 4 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
4 2 11B Ben Mickelson Ben Mickelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 5 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -
6 1 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
25 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -
2 9 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 7
3 3 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -
4 4 3X Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -
5 2 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -3
6 7 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
7 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 8 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -
9 13 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
10 12 55 Jordan Kienow Jordan Kienow Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
11 6 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD -5
12 16 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
13 10 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Winner, SD Winner, SD -3
14 14 3L Andrew Lehr Andrew Lehr Roscoe, SD Roscoe, SD -
15 15 81 Eric Cease Eric Cease Bath, SD Bath, SD -
16 11 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -5
17 17 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -
18 20 99MC James Irwin James Irwin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
19 21 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD 2
20 DNF 22 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD 2
21 DNF 19 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
22 DNF 18 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
DNS 23 21 Tommy Kamen Tommy Kamen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 3 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 1
3 2 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 5 81 Eric Cease Eric Cease Bath, SD Bath, SD 1
5 8 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD 3
6 4 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
7 7 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -
DNS 6 21 Tommy Kamen Tommy Kamen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Winner, SD Winner, SD -
2 2 55 Jordan Kienow Jordan Kienow Miller, SD Miller, SD -
3 4 3L Andrew Lehr Andrew Lehr Roscoe, SD Roscoe, SD 1
4 7 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
5 3 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 6 99MC James Irwin James Irwin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 5 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -2
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 4 3X Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
3 6 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 3
4 3 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Winner, SD Winner, SD -1
5 7 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 2
6 5 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
7 1 21 Tommy Kamen Tommy Kamen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 8 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -
2 2 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 3 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
4 5 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD 1
5 7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
6 4 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
7 6 81 Eric Cease Eric Cease Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
8 8 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
2 1 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -1
3 5 55 Jordan Kienow Jordan Kienow Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
4 6 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
5 4 3L Andrew Lehr Andrew Lehr Roscoe, SD Roscoe, SD -1
6 7 99MC James Irwin James Irwin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 3 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 2
2 4 15 Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD 2
3 6 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Winner, SD Winner, SD 3
4 7 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 1 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -4
6 2 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
7 5 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
2 8 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 6
3 4 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 6 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
5 3 55 Jordan Kienow Jordan Kienow Miller, SD Miller, SD -2
6 7 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 1 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -6
8 5 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3X Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 4
2 7 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 5
3 6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
4 2 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -2
5 3 81 Eric Cease Eric Cease Bath, SD Bath, SD -2
6 4 3L Andrew Lehr Andrew Lehr Roscoe, SD Roscoe, SD -2
7 8 21 Tommy Kamen Tommy Kamen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
8 1 99MC James Irwin James Irwin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -7
30 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
2 7 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
3 3 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
4 11 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
5 12 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
6 1 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
7 6 53 Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
8 2 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
9 15 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 6
10 17 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
11 14 57 Patrick Adler Patrick Adler Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
12 8 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD -4
13 13 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
14 16 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
15 5 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -10
16 18 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 2
17 DNF 9 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -8
18 DNF 10 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -8
19 DNF 19 17 Tyler Gefroh Tyler Gefroh Amherst, SD Amherst, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
2 6 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD 4
3 9 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
4 1 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
5 4 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
6 11 57 Patrick Adler Patrick Adler Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
7 5 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -2
8 2 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
9 10 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
10 7 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -3
11 8 17 Tyler Gefroh Tyler Gefroh Amherst, SD Amherst, SD -3
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 3 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
3 4 17 Tyler Gefroh Tyler Gefroh Amherst, SD Amherst, SD 1
4 5 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 1
5 6 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
6 1 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
7 7 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 3 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 6 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
4 1 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
5 4 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
6 5 57 Patrick Adler Patrick Adler Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
2 5 53 Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
3 6 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
4 4 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
5 1 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -4
6 2 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6A Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
2 1 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -1
3 7 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
4 3 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 6 5H James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 1
6 2 57 Patrick Adler Patrick Adler Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
7 4 17 Tyler Gefroh Tyler Gefroh Amherst, SD Amherst, SD -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
2 4 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 6 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
4 5 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
5 3 9 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 1 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
10 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 4 12D Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 2 53 Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 6 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 3 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -2
6 5 9K Kamryn Arment Kamryn Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 5 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
3 9 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 6
4 2 79C Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 11 79 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
6 3 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
7 7 18 Jeromy Thorstenson Jeromy Thorstenson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 10 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
9 6 12 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -3
10 8 3 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -2
11 12 014 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
12 19 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
13 15 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 2
14 4 19 Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD -10
15 14 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -1
16 18 18H Dusty Hyatt Dusty Hyatt Oakes, ND Oakes, ND 2
17 16 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
18 17 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -1
19 21 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 2
20 20 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
21 22 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
22 26 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
23 DNF 24 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD 1
24 DNF 23 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -1
25 DNF 13 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -12
DNS 25 17 Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 1
2 1 79 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 6 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
4 4 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -
5 5 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -
6 8 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 9 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 2
8 7 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -1
9 3 17 Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 3 014 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 8 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD 5
4 2 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
5 9 18H Dusty Hyatt Dusty Hyatt Oakes, ND Oakes, ND 4
6 6 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
7 4 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD -3
8 5 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD -3
9 7 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
2 2 17 Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 3 19 Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD -
4 1 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD -3
5 4 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -1
6 8 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
7 9 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
8 5 18H Dusty Hyatt Dusty Hyatt Oakes, ND Oakes, ND -3
9 6 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
2 1 3 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -1
3 2 12 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -1
4 3 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -1
5 9 79 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
6 5 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -1
7 7 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 6 014 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
9 8 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
2 4 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 3 79C Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 8 18 Jeromy Thorstenson Jeromy Thorstenson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
5 7 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD 2
6 1 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
7 2 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
8 6 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 4 014 Shane Brick Shane Brick Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 3 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
4 7 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 3
5 5 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
6 6 17G Chris Gonska Chris Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -
7 9 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
8 2 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD -6
9 8 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 79C Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
2 7 19 Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD 5
3 8 12 Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD 5
4 5 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 1
5 4 86X Jordan Rawstern Jordan Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -1
6 2 28 Brady Lacher Brady Lacher Milbank, SD Milbank, SD -4
7 1 37W Ferlin Sheridan Ferlin Sheridan Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 3 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -5
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Jeromy Thorstenson Jeromy Thorstenson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 2 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
4 9 3 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 5
5 6 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
6 3 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
7 8 17 Colton Fryer Colton Fryer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
8 7 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
9 5 18H Dusty Hyatt Dusty Hyatt Oakes, ND Oakes, ND -4
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 3
2 2 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 7 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 4
4 1 18R Corey Roberts Corey Roberts Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
5 3 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 12 2 Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD 6
7 5 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
8 8 39 Alan Malsam Alan Malsam Mobridge, SD Mobridge, SD -
9 9 23 Mark Abeln Mark Abeln Groton, SD Groton, SD -
10 17 3C Tracy Christensen Tracy Christensen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
11 11 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD -
12 10 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
13 13 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -
14 15 7D Delwain Lehr Delwain Lehr Bath, SD Bath, SD 1
15 14 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
16 DNF 16 7 Derek Zastrow Derek Zastrow GannValley, SD GannValley, SD -
17 DNF 6 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -11
18 DNF 18 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Mark Abeln Mark Abeln Groton, SD Groton, SD 2
2 1 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 2 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD -1
4 4 2 Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -
5 5 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -
6 8 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD 2
7 6 7D Delwain Lehr Delwain Lehr Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
8 10 7 Derek Zastrow Derek Zastrow GannValley, SD GannValley, SD 2
9 7 3C Tracy Christensen Tracy Christensen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
DNS 9 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 5
2 1 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 4 23 Mark Abeln Mark Abeln Groton, SD Groton, SD 1
4 3 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
5 5 2 Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -
6 2 3C Tracy Christensen Tracy Christensen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18R Corey Roberts Corey Roberts Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 5 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
3 6 39 Alan Malsam Alan Malsam Mobridge, SD Mobridge, SD 3
4 3 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
5 4 7 Derek Zastrow Derek Zastrow GannValley, SD GannValley, SD -1
6 1 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -5
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 6 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
3 4 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
4 2 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD -2
5 3 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
6 5 7D Delwain Lehr Delwain Lehr Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 6 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
3 2 2 Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -1
4 5 3C Tracy Christensen Tracy Christensen Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
5 4 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
6 3 7 Derek Zastrow Derek Zastrow GannValley, SD GannValley, SD -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Alan Malsam Alan Malsam Mobridge, SD Mobridge, SD -
2 6 10W Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
3 2 7D Delwain Lehr Delwain Lehr Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
4 5 56 Boe Winburn Boe Winburn Houghton, SD Houghton, SD 1
5 3 23 Mark Abeln Mark Abeln Groton, SD Groton, SD -2
6 4 19 Kyle Elsen Kyle Elsen Bath, SD Bath, SD -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -
2 3 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
3 5 18R Corey Roberts Corey Roberts Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
4 2 65 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
5 4 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
6 6 13 Josh Fischer Josh Fischer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -