8/7/2022 - Knoxville Raceway
8/7/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

8/7/2022
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 8 15X Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
3 3 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
4 7 49S Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
5 6 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
7 9 2X David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
8 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
9 10 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
10 13 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 3
11 18 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 7
12 16 9K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
13 17 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
14 11 27H Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
15 14 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
16 19 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 3
17 23 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 6
18 15 11M Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -3
19 22 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
20 24 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 4
21 12 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -9
22 21 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
23 1 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -22
24 20 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -4
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
2 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 5 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
5 4 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -1
6 12 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 6
7 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
8 8 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
9 10 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
10 9 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
11 16 14M Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
12 19 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 7
13 17 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 4
14 21 35 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 7
15 15 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
16 18 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
17 20 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 3
18 13 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -5
19 14 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -5
20 23 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 3
21 22 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
22 2 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -20
DNS 11 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 2
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
5 9 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
6 12 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
7 10 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 3
8 15 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 7
9 13 3TK Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
10 17 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
11 8 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC -3
12 20 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 8
13 6 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -7
14 19 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
15 14 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
16 21 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
17 16 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -1
18 18 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
19 7 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -12
DNS 1 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
DNS 11 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 22 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
2 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
5 5 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
6 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
7 8 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
8 11 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
9 7 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -2
10 10 14M Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
11 12 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
DNS 9 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11M Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 2 2X David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
3 4 15X Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 5 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
7 10 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
8 7 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
9 12 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 3
10 11 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
DNS 8 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
DNS 9 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27H Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 1 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 4 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
5 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 5 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
7 7 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 10 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
9 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
10 8 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
11 11 35 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
3 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 3TK Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
5 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
6 9 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
7 7 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -
8 11 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
9 DNF 4 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -5
10 DNF 6 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -4
DNS 10 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
2 4 49S Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
3 1 9K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
5 7 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 6 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC -
7 10 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
8 11 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
9 9 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
10 DNF 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -7
DNS 8 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 2 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -
3 3 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
5 6 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
6 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
7 9 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
8 5 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -3
9 10 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
10 8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
11 11 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.737
2 32 15X Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.786
3 13 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.846
4 28 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.863
5 27 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.869
6 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.874
7 12 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.874
8 26 2X David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 15.902
9 9 27H Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.903
10 1 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.917
11 10 11M Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.932
12 14 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.951
13 3 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 16.006
14 15 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.013
15 2 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.021
16 21 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.044
17 29 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.075
18 7 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.089
19 8 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.136
20 6 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.171
21 22 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.269
22 34 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.324
23 35 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.357
24 23 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.370
25 18 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.385
26 33 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.416
27 16 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 16.423
28 30 14M Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 16.440
29 31 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.494
30 24 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 16.499
31 11 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 16.518
32 19 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 16.620
33 25 35 Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 16.714
34 17 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 16.744
35 20 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 17.017
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.081
2 21 49S Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 16.118
3 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 16.126
4 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.154
5 18 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.201
6 13 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.209
7 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.211
8 12 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.228
9 31 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 16.233
10 15 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 16.235
11 24 9K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.238
12 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 16.323
13 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.342
14 1 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 16.342
15 3 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.431
16 10 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 16.479
17 17 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 16.485
18 19 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.488
19 30 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 16.490
20 11 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.522
21 9 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.531
22 23 3TK Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.572
23 33 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.584
24 25 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.659
25 16 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 16.681
26 14 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.684
27 34 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.701
28 26 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.707
29 29 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.716
30 32 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16.758
31 27 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.846
32 20 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.963
33 22 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.708
DNS 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 17.708
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
15 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
2 8 42J Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 6
3 1 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
4 3 17X Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
5 4 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 6 26M Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 7 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -
8 5 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -3
9 12 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
10 10 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
11 9 3TJ Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -2
12 DNF 11 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
6 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17X Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 4 26M Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 1 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 6 42J Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
5 5 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 3 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
6 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 3
2 2 3TJ Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
3 3 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 5 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 1
5 1 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
6 6 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
0 Laps

Pro SprintsPro Sprints Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 42J Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 18.123
2 4 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 18.189
3 6 41 Jeff Wilke Jeff Wilke Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.320
4 2 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 18.470
5 8 26M Chase Young Chase Young Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 18.516
6 7 0 Mike Mayberry Mike Mayberry Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 18.590
7 5 71 Brandon Worthington Brandon Worthington Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 18.625
8 3 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.626
9 11 17X Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 18.632
10 12 3TJ Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 18.682
11 10 02S Josh Jones Josh Jones Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.818
12 9 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.902