6/18/2022 - Harris Speedway
6/18/2022 - Harris Speedway

6/18/2022
Harris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jesse Wall

Jesse Wall

Chesnee, SC

Crate Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 1 1 3 -2
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

602 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 2 01 Colton Dimsdale Colton Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -
3 3 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -
4 4 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
5 5 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
6 7 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler 1
7 8 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 1
8 9 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 1
9 6 12 Lucas Gwyn Lucas Gwyn Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC -3
2 Laps

602 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.480
2 1 01 Colton Dimsdale Colton Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 15.717
3 8 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 15.796
4 7 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.854
5 6 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.018
6 5 12 Lucas Gwyn Lucas Gwyn Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC 16.795
7 2 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler 17.362
8 4 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 18.102
9 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 18.102
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.768
2 8 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.498
3 6 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.632
4 7 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.702
5 2 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler 16.772
6 5 12 Lucas Gwyn Lucas Gwyn Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC 17.528
7 4 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 19.048
12 Laps

Renegade/Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 2
2 2 49 brian austin brian austin Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -
3 4 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 1
4 6 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
5 5 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
6 9 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 3
7 7 15 Zach Fowler Zach Fowler Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
8 8 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
9 1 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -8
5 Laps

Renegade/Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
2 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 2
3 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -2
4 3 15 Zach Fowler Zach Fowler Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -1
5 5 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Renegade/Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 brian austin brian austin Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 1
2 3 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 1
3 4 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 1
4 1 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Renegade/Street StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 17.647
2 8 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.856
3 4 49 brian austin brian austin Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 18.171
4 2 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 18.411
5 6 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.612
6 5 15 Zach Fowler Zach Fowler Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 19.015
7 9 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 19.163
8 3 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 19.165
12 Laps

Crate SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
2 5 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
3 7 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
4 4 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
5 2 T23 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -3
6 9 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 3
7 10 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 3
8 6 50 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -2
9 8 X Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC -1
10 11 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
11 1 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -10
5 Laps

Crate SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
2 6 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
3 1 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
4 5 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
5 4 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC -1
6 3 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Crate SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T23 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
2 5 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
3 3 50 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -
4 4 X Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC -
5 2 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Crate SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.187
2 3 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.280
3 9 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 18.451
4 6 50 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 18.813
5 2 T23 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 18.833
6 5 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 18.933
7 8 X Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 19.063
8 7 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 19.149
9 4 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 19.542
20 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
2 1 12X Benji Knight Benji Knight Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC -1
3 8 B4 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 5
4 3 54 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
5 4 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -1
6 5 12 Hayden Adkins Hayden Adkins Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
7 14 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 7
8 6 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC -2
9 13 71C David Carswell David Carswell Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 4
10 11 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
11 12 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
12 7 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -5
13 10 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -3
14 9 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
15 71 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 Laps

Thunder BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12X Benji Knight Benji Knight Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 18.084
2 12 12T Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 18.124
3 7 54 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.277
4 3 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 18.283
5 4 12 Hayden Adkins Hayden Adkins Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 18.361
6 10 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 18.375
7 13 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.425
8 11 B4 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 18.446
9 5 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.473
10 2 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 18.526
11 14 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.571
12 8 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.651
13 9 71C David Carswell David Carswell Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 18.658
14 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 18.877
15 6 71N Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.532
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 12T Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 18.728
2 7 54 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.094
3 10 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 19.135
4 3 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.144
5 9 71C David Carswell David Carswell Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.164
6 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 19.676
7 5 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.750
8 2 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 19.785
15 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 7
2 3 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
3 6 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
4 11 9S Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 7
5 12 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 7
6 4 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -2
7 10 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
8 1 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -7
9 20 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 11
10 15 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 5
11 2 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -9
12 14 103 Brittnye Parris Brittnye Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 2
13 21 18X Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC 8
14 7 9 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -7
15 18 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
16 9 4W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring -7
17 5 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -12
18 19 8J Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 1
19 22 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
20 13 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -7
2 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 19.368
2 22 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 19.388
3 20 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 19.483
4 16 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 19.566
5 19 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 19.671
6 18 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.677
7 10 9 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.759
8 15 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.765
9 3 4W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring 19.813
10 7 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 19.822
11 11 9S Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 19.854
12 12 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 19.876
13 13 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 20.078
14 4 103 Brittnye Parris Brittnye Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 20.087
15 14 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.131
16 6 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.139
17 9 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.407
18 8 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.650
19 5 8J Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 20.994
20 1 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.044
21 2 18X Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC 22.332
22 21 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.332
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 20.802
2 12 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 21.139
3 16 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.211
4 10 9 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.361
5 3 4W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring 21.548
6 15 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.584
7 6 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.615
8 19 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.639
9 20 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.669
10 11 9S Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 21.702
11 14 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.714
12 18 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.768
13 7 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.911
14 9 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.946
15 21 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.079
16 1 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 22.192
17 13 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 22.248
18 22 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 22.431
19 8 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.619
20 4 103 Brittnye Parris Brittnye Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 22.771
21 2 18X Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC 26.301
12 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 3
2 6 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 4
3 2 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -1
4 10 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 6
5 12 888 jonathon sarratt jonathon sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 7
6 3 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
7 7 00 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
8 17 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 9
9 11 4B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
10 18 14C Chance Charbonneau Chance Charbonneau Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 8
11 5 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -6
12 13 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
13 9 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -4
14 1 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -13
15 15 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 Laps

FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 9
2 9 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 7
3 5 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
4 3 00 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
5 6 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
6 2 4B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -4
7 7 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
8 1 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -7
9 8 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
10 4 116 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart -6
All transfer
5 Laps

FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
2 6 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 4
3 7 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 4
4 4 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
5 9 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 4
6 8 888 jonathon sarratt jonathon sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
7 11X Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
8 5 05 Josh Hulsey Josh Hulsey Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -3
9 2 14C Chance Charbonneau Chance Charbonneau Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -7
10 3 11S Carrie Sarratt Carrie Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -7
All transfer
0 Laps

FWDHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 888 jonathon sarratt jonathon sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 19.529
2 14 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 19.826
3 12 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 19.974
4 18 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.191
5 17 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.270
6 6 11S Carrie Sarratt Carrie Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.442
7 5 00 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.519
8 11X Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 20.580
9 3 4B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.610
10 19 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.637
11 15 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.890
12 1 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.950
13 13 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.225
14 10 05 Josh Hulsey Josh Hulsey Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 21.299
15 8 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 21.374
16 11 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 22.013
12 Laps

FuturesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
2 1 4 Landen Davis Landen Davis Pauline, SC Pauline, SC -1
3 7 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
4 4 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
5 9 45 Scott Brown Scott Brown Greer, SC Greer, SC 4
6 13 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 7
7 8 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
8 10 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
9 11 7-11 Thomas Miller Thomas Miller Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 2
10 5 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -5
11 14 31 Timothy Hughes Timothy Hughes Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
12 15 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 3
13 6 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -7
14 12 18 Seth McBrayer Seth McBrayer Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
5 Laps

FuturesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Landen Davis Landen Davis Pauline, SC Pauline, SC -
2 5 N2 Bradley Whitesides Bradley Whitesides Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 3
3 6 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 3
4 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
5 2 45 Scott Brown Scott Brown Greer, SC Greer, SC -3
6 7 7-11 Thomas Miller Thomas Miller Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 1
7 4 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
8 8 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

FuturesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 6
2 3 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
3 1 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -2
4 6 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
5 5 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -
6 4 18 Seth McBrayer Seth McBrayer Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
7 2 31 Timothy Hughes Timothy Hughes Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
All transfer
0 Laps

FuturesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 45 Scott Brown Scott Brown Greer, SC Greer, SC 19.243
2 14 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 19.333
3 10 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 19.413
4 9 N2 Bradley Whitesides Bradley Whitesides Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 19.451
5 7 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 19.519
6 11 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 19.781
7 8 18 Seth McBrayer Seth McBrayer Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 19.883
8 13 7-11 Thomas Miller Thomas Miller Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 19.970
9 2 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 19.998
10 12 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.046
11 6 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.100
12 4 31 Timothy Hughes Timothy Hughes Inman, SC Inman, SC 26.601
12 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
2 1 B128 Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -1
3 3 BANDIT Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
4 4 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
5 7 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 2
6 8 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 2
7 5 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -2
8 6 73 Logan Beacham Logan Beacham Powdersville, SC Powdersville, SC -2
5 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B128 Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 3
2 2 BANDIT Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
3 3 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
4 1 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
2 1 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -1
3 4 73 Logan Beacham Logan Beacham Powdersville, SC Powdersville, SC 1
4 3 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Young GunsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 19.625
2 7 B128 Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 19.652
3 3 BANDIT Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.980
4 6 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 20.223
5 1 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 20.229
6 8 73 Logan Beacham Logan Beacham Powdersville, SC Powdersville, SC 20.367
7 2 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 21.377
8 5 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 22.285
12 Laps

Southern VintageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC -
2 2 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC -
3 6 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC 3
4 3 83 Hank Massaro Hank Massaro Williamston, SC Williamston, SC -1
5 4 8B Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC -1
6 7 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
7 9 83T Terry Hanney Terry Hanney Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
8 5 64 Jeff Bruce Jeff Bruce Williamston, SC Williamston, SC -3
5 Laps

Southern VintageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC -
2 3 83 Hank Massaro Hank Massaro Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 1
3 5 64 Jeff Bruce Jeff Bruce Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 2
4 2 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
5 4 83T Terry Hanney Terry Hanney Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Southern VintageHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC -
2 2 8B Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC -
3 3 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC -
4 4 17 Gary Ramsey Gary Ramsey Whitmire, SC Whitmire, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Southern VintageHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 8B Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 18.667
2 1 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC 19.106
3 9 64 Jeff Bruce Jeff Bruce Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 20.074
4 8 17 Gary Ramsey Gary Ramsey Whitmire, SC Whitmire, SC 20.749
5 2 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.391
6 5 83 Hank Massaro Hank Massaro Williamston, SC Williamston, SC 21.710
7 6 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC 21.972
8 3 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.631
9 7 83T Terry Hanney Terry Hanney Greer, SC Greer, SC 24.982