9/24/2022 - Thunder City Speedway
9/24/2022 - Thunder City Speedway

9/24/2022
Thunder City Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Garrity

John Garrity

Thunder Bay, ON

Mezo Motors & Machine WISSOTA Super Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 1 4 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Thunder Bay Truck Centre WISSOTA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 10
2 2 51 Joel Cryderman Joel Cryderman Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 13 9 Riley Matthews Riley Matthews Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 10
4 4 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
5 1 19R Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
6 17 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON 11
7 5 99 Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -2
8 10 316 Shawn Polonoski Shawn Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
9 7 85 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -2
10 8 32C Curtis Stieh Curtis Stieh Kam, ON Kam, ON -2
11 18 16 Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 7
12 20 27 Scott McKinnon Scott McKinnon Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 8
13 15 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
14 3 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -11
15 14 07 Jeremy Britten Jeremy Britten White River, ON White River, ON -1
16 19 66X Denny Trimble Denny Trimble Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
17 16 34C John Owen John Owen Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
18 DNF 6 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -12
19 DNF 9 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON -10
20 DNF 12 02 Dayton Brady Dayton Brady Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON -8
21 DNF 21 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -
10 Laps

Thunder Bay Truck Centre WISSOTA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32C Curtis Stieh Curtis Stieh Kam, ON Kam, ON -
2 2 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 6 51 Joel Cryderman Joel Cryderman Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
4 3 316 Shawn Polonoski Shawn Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
5 4 9 Riley Matthews Riley Matthews Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -1
6 7 34C John Owen John Owen Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
7 DNF 5 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Thunder Bay Truck Centre WISSOTA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -
2 2 19R Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 4 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON 1
4 6 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
5 7 07 Jeremy Britten Jeremy Britten White River, ON White River, ON 2
6 5 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON -1
7 3 66X Denny Trimble Denny Trimble Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Thunder Bay Truck Centre WISSOTA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 2
2 1 12 Tony Caissie Tony Caissie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
3 5 99 Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 2
4 2 02 Dayton Brady Dayton Brady Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON -2
5 6 224 Cody Wolkowski Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
6 4 16 Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -2
7 7 27 Scott McKinnon Scott McKinnon Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
All transfer
25 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
2 12 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 10
3 3 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
4 2 3D Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -2
5 4 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -1
6 6 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
7 5 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -2
8 9 15 Adam Dennhardt Adam Dennhardt Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
9 10 3DJR Kyle Monteith Kyle Monteith Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
10 14 316 Shawn Polonoski Shawn Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
11 18 66 Bill Speak Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 7
12 20 99 Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 8
13 16 14 Edward Bell Edward Bell Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
14 13 6 Joel Macleod Joel Macleod Shuniah, ON Shuniah, ON -1
15 19 3H Keelan Hall Keelan Hall Kenora, ON Kenora, ON 4
16 21 00 Trenton Woodbeck Trenton Woodbeck Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
17 22 15K Jeff Kelly Jeff Kelly Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 5
18 8 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -10
19 23 97R Rob Eves Rob Eves Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
20 11 67 Glen Brown Glen Brown Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -9
21 15 57X Warren Kettering Warren Kettering Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -6
22 17 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -5
23 24 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
24 DNF 7 86EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -17
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15K Jeff Kelly Jeff Kelly Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 2
Top 1 transfer
2 5 2 Dan Tocheri Dan Tocheri Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
3 2 222 Bob Hammond Bob Hammond Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
4 7 20R Rob Ranttalo Rob Ranttalo Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
5 4 27B Dave DeVente Dave DeVente Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -1
6 8 146 Dan Bertrand Dan Bertrand Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 2
7 11 7M Wagner Macleod Wagner Macleod Kakabeka, ON Kakabeka, ON 4
8 6 723 Wayne deBruin Wayne deBruin Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -2
9 12 6D9 Dani Drewek Dani Drewek Gorham, ON Gorham, ON 3
10 DNF 1 24 Cory Randle Cory Randle Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -9
11 DNF 9 66L Leonard Pyhtila Leonard Pyhtila Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
12 DNF 10 R27 Rob Evans Rob Evans Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
DNS 14 F15 Greg Foglia Greg Foglia Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -
DNS 13 18 Evan Hawryluk Evan Hawryluk Kaministiquia, ON Kaministiquia, ON -
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 97R Rob Eves Rob Eves Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 7
Top 1 transfer
2 5 M20 Travis MacArthur Travis MacArthur Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 3
3 2 88 Andrew Opas Andrew Opas Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -1
4 12 59X James Lambert James Lambert Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 8
5 3 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -2
6 4 80 Doug Wakefield Doug Wakefield Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
7 10 12 Allan Hyand Allan Hyand Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
8 9 00X Shawn Liddicoat Shawn Liddicoat Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
9 DNF 1 40 Tanner Henderson Tanner Henderson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -8
10 DNF 7 246 Cory Bertrand Cory Bertrand Slate River, ON Slate River, ON -3
11 DNF 6 73 Jake Lindstrom Jake Lindstrom Kaministiquia, ON Kaministiquia, ON -5
12 DNF 13 20 Glenn Godin Glenn Godin Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 1
DNS 11 44 Bryce Melanson Bryce Melanson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
Top 1 transfer
2 3 97 Mark Earl Mark Earl Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 1
3 5 49 Derek Ross Derek Ross Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 2
4 9 9 Reuban Thomas Reuban Thomas Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
5 13 5M Billy Milne Billy Milne Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 8
6 6 M17 Matthew Mitchell Matthew Mitchell South Gillies, ON South Gillies, ON -
7 1 31J Mike Jacques Mike Jacques Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -6
8 7 03D Greg DuPont Greg DuPont Oliver Paipoonge, ON Oliver Paipoonge, ON -1
9 8 56 Keith LaPlante Keith LaPlante Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
10 12 8 Ryan Lotas Ryan Lotas Gorham, ON Gorham, ON 2
11 10 11 Kevin Armstrong Kevin Armstrong Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
DNS 4 88A David Allen David Allen Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -
DNS 11 17 Rob Groom Rob Groom Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
2 3 89 Kolby Reed Kolby Reed Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
3 2 57X Warren Kettering Warren Kettering Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 24 Cory Randle Cory Randle Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 2
5 4 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -1
6 7 49 Derek Ross Derek Ross Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 1
7 5 146 Dan Bertrand Dan Bertrand Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -2
8 9 12 Allan Hyand Allan Hyand Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
9 8 8 Ryan Lotas Ryan Lotas Gorham, ON Gorham, ON -1
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
2 2 15 Adam Dennhardt Adam Dennhardt Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 9 14 Edward Bell Edward Bell Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 6
Top 3 transfer
4 4 40 Tanner Henderson Tanner Henderson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
5 5 97 Mark Earl Mark Earl Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -
6 8 723 Wayne deBruin Wayne deBruin Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 2
7 3 97R Rob Eves Rob Eves Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -4
8 DNF 7 11 Kevin Armstrong Kevin Armstrong Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
DNS 6 18 Evan Hawryluk Evan Hawryluk Kaministiquia, ON Kaministiquia, ON -
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
2 2 3DJR Kyle Monteith Kyle Monteith Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 4 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 31J Mike Jacques Mike Jacques Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
5 3 27B Dave DeVente Dave DeVente Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -2
6 9 73 Jake Lindstrom Jake Lindstrom Kaministiquia, ON Kaministiquia, ON 3
7 5 56 Keith LaPlante Keith LaPlante Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
8 DNF 7 7M Wagner Macleod Wagner Macleod Kakabeka, ON Kakabeka, ON -1
9 DNF 8 20 Glenn Godin Glenn Godin Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -1
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -
2 3 67 Glen Brown Glen Brown Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 1
3 5 66 Bill Speak Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 222 Bob Hammond Bob Hammond Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
5 9 80 Doug Wakefield Doug Wakefield Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
6 6 M17 Matthew Mitchell Matthew Mitchell South Gillies, ON South Gillies, ON -
7 8 66L Leonard Pyhtila Leonard Pyhtila Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
8 7 44 Bryce Melanson Bryce Melanson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
9 DNF 4 5M Billy Milne Billy Milne Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -5
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -
2 2 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 3 3H Keelan Hall Keelan Hall Kenora, ON Kenora, ON -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 88 Andrew Opas Andrew Opas Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 1
5 9 88A David Allen David Allen Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 4
6 4 20R Rob Ranttalo Rob Ranttalo Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
7 DNF 8 00X Shawn Liddicoat Shawn Liddicoat Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
8 DNF 7 17 Rob Groom Rob Groom Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -1
9 DNF 6 F15 Greg Foglia Greg Foglia Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -3
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -
2 6 6 Joel Macleod Joel Macleod Shuniah, ON Shuniah, ON 4
3 8 99 Brody Strachan Brody Strachan Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 47 Don Craig Don Craig Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
5 3 2 Dan Tocheri Dan Tocheri Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
6 5 246 Cory Bertrand Cory Bertrand Slate River, ON Slate River, ON -1
7 4 9 Reuban Thomas Reuban Thomas Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -3
8 7 6D9 Dani Drewek Dani Drewek Gorham, ON Gorham, ON -1
10 Laps

Paulucci's Wayland Bar WISSOTA Midwest ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
2 4 316 Shawn Polonoski Shawn Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
3 8 00 Trenton Woodbeck Trenton Woodbeck Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 15K Jeff Kelly Jeff Kelly Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -2
5 6 M20 Travis MacArthur Travis MacArthur Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 1
6 5 03D Greg DuPont Greg DuPont Oliver Paipoonge, ON Oliver Paipoonge, ON -1
7 7 R27 Rob Evans Rob Evans Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
8 DNF 3 59X James Lambert James Lambert Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -5
18 Laps

Mezo Motors & Machine WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
2 4 316 Shawn Polonoski Shawn Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
3 5 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
4 1 66M Mike Maclean Mike Maclean Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -3
5 2 61 Tom Smart Tom Smart Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON -3
6 7 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
7 8 188TT Tyler Tyance Tyler Tyance Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
8 6 219 Ryan House Ryan House Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -2
9 9 66B Bradley Maynard Bradley Maynard Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
10 Laps

Mezo Motors & Machine WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
2 316 Shawn Polonoski Shawn Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 66M Mike Maclean Mike Maclean Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
4 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
5 61 Tom Smart Tom Smart Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON -
6 219 Ryan House Ryan House Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -
7 4K Larry Both Larry Both Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
8 188TT Tyler Tyance Tyler Tyance Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
9 66B Bradley Maynard Bradley Maynard Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mastrangelos Fuels Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54X A.J. Kellar A.J. Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 6
2 8 24 Andrew Piilo Andrew Piilo Nolalu, ON Nolalu, ON 6
3 3 12 David Caruk David Caruk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
4 21 96W Darren Wolframe Darren Wolframe Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 17
5 5 77 Kyle Bolt Kyle Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -
6 15 6 Spencer Reid Spencer Reid Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 9
7 1 23 Steven Piilo Steven Piilo Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -6
8 13 32 Cory Ward Cory Ward Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON 5
9 4 33 Jake Mazur Jake Mazur Dryden, ON Dryden, ON -5
10 14 3X Jesse Thompson Jesse Thompson Emo, ON Emo, ON 4
11 18 555 John Staal John Staal Slate River, ON Slate River, ON 7
12 16 317 Austin Polonoski Austin Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
13 12 9E Cameron Ellis Cameron Ellis Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
14 6 17A David Mitchell David Mitchell South Gillies, ON South Gillies, ON -8
15 23 48 Jaden Piilo Jaden Piilo Nolalu, ON Nolalu, ON 8
16 19 7 Andrew Trimble Andrew Trimble Arden, MB Arden, MB 3
17 17 87 Colby Petrunak Colby Petrunak Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -
18 DNF 24 25 Kat Luretig Kat Luretig Kamanistiqua, ON Kamanistiqua, ON 6
19 DNF 9 80 Darren Derendorf Darren Derendorf Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -10
20 DNF 2 1JT Justin Tougas Justin Tougas Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -18
21 DNF 11 07 Colt Germain Colt Germain Slate River, ON Slate River, ON -10
22 DNF 20 45 Sierra Happy Sierra Happy Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
DNS 10 54 Dean Kellar Dean Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -
DNS 22 21EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -
10 Laps

Mastrangelos Fuels Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96W Darren Wolframe Darren Wolframe Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
2 8 21EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 6
3 3 48 Jaden Piilo Jaden Piilo Nolalu, ON Nolalu, ON -
4 12 25 Kat Luretig Kat Luretig Kamanistiqua, ON Kamanistiqua, ON 8
Top 4 transfer
5 7 69R Shawn Reid Shawn Reid Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
6 2 17 Don Mitchell Don Mitchell South Gilles, ON South Gilles, ON -4
7 10 22 Nathon Roy Nathon Roy Gorman, ON Gorman, ON 3
8 11 498 Tanner House Tanner House Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 3
9 5 88 Steven Hitchman Steven Hitchman Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -4
10 9 81 Mason Reid Mason Reid Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
11 1 18W Brad Walker Brad Walker Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -10
DNS 6 51 Aaron Sacek Aaron Sacek Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
10 Laps

Mastrangelos Fuels Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Kyle Bolt Kyle Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 2
2 7 23 Steven Piilo Steven Piilo Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 5
3 5 80 Darren Derendorf Darren Derendorf Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
4 6 32 Cory Ward Cory Ward Kakabeka Falls, ON Kakabeka Falls, ON 2
5 2 87 Colby Petrunak Colby Petrunak Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 18W Brad Walker Brad Walker Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
7 1 88 Steven Hitchman Steven Hitchman Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -6
8 8 81 Mason Reid Mason Reid Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
10 Laps

Mastrangelos Fuels Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Andrew Piilo Andrew Piilo Nolalu, ON Nolalu, ON -
2 2 12 David Caruk David Caruk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
3 4 54 Dean Kellar Dean Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 1
4 7 3X Jesse Thompson Jesse Thompson Emo, ON Emo, ON 3
5 3 555 John Staal John Staal Slate River, ON Slate River, ON -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 17 Don Mitchell Don Mitchell South Gilles, ON South Gilles, ON -1
7 6 51 Aaron Sacek Aaron Sacek Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
8 8 22 Nathon Roy Nathon Roy Gorman, ON Gorman, ON -
10 Laps

Mastrangelos Fuels Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54X A.J. Kellar A.J. Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 1
2 6 1JT Justin Tougas Justin Tougas Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
3 8 07 Colt Germain Colt Germain Slate River, ON Slate River, ON 5
4 3 6 Spencer Reid Spencer Reid Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
5 1 7 Andrew Trimble Andrew Trimble Arden, MB Arden, MB -4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 48 Jaden Piilo Jaden Piilo Nolalu, ON Nolalu, ON -1
7 7 69R Shawn Reid Shawn Reid Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -
8 4 498 Tanner House Tanner House Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -4
10 Laps

Mastrangelos Fuels Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 33 Jake Mazur Jake Mazur Dryden, ON Dryden, ON 7
2 7 17A David Mitchell David Mitchell South Gillies, ON South Gillies, ON 5
3 6 9E Cameron Ellis Cameron Ellis Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
4 2 317 Austin Polonoski Austin Polonoski Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
5 3 45 Sierra Happy Sierra Happy Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -2
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 5 96W Darren Wolframe Darren Wolframe Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
7 DNF 1 21EH Tanner Ulakovic Tanner Ulakovic Murillo, ON Murillo, ON -6
8 DNF 4 25 Kat Luretig Kat Luretig Kamanistiqua, ON Kamanistiqua, ON -4