9/16/2022 - Moler Raceway Park
9/16/2022 - Moler Raceway Park

9/16/2022
Moler Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


PJ Simpson

PJ Simpson

Berry , KY

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 22 -1
B Feature 1 6 6 -
Heat 2 6 6 -
Qualifying 1 14.388 22 5

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
2 9 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 7
3 5 44 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
4 2 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -2
5 6 15R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
6 4 99S Bill Sheets Bill Sheets Versailles, IN Versailles, IN -2
7 17 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 10
8 8 19 Chad Smith Chad Smith Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH -
9 13 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 4
10 7 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY -3
11 1 39H Mike Hildebrand Mike Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH -10
12 19 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 7
13 22 1C Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 9
14 15 16 Alan Henderson Alan Henderson MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 1
15 11 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -4
16 18 20P(S) Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 2
17 12 12M. Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -5
18 20 144(S) Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 2
19 14 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -5
20 10 22L Skyller Lewis Skyller Lewis Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN -10
21 16 12M Jeffrey Martin Jeffrey Martin MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -5
22 21 28S PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY -1
10 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
2 1 20P(S) Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -1
3 7 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 4
4 3 144(S) Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1C Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
6 6 28S PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY -
7 8 57 Ron Strack Ron Strack Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
8 4 90L(S) Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -4
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39H Mike Hildebrand Mike Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH 1
2 3 44 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
3 4 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
4 1 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20P(S) Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
6 5 1C Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -1
7 7 57 Ron Strack Ron Strack Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 1
2 3 15R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
3 4 22L Skyller Lewis Skyller Lewis Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN 1
4 1 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 2
6 6 28S PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY -
7 5 62A Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC -2
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 3
2 2 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY -
3 3 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
4 1 16 Alan Henderson Alan Henderson MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 144(S) Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 1
6 5 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99S Bill Sheets Bill Sheets Versailles, IN Versailles, IN 2
2 2 19 Chad Smith Chad Smith Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH -
3 1 12M. Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -2
4 6 12M Jeffrey Martin Jeffrey Martin MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 90L(S) Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
3 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 12.769
2 2 22L Skyller Lewis Skyller Lewis Brownstown, IN Brownstown, IN 12.812
3 7 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 12.818
4 15 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 12.973
5 19 44 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.020
6 12 15R James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.146
7 9 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 13.158
8 17 99S Bill Sheets Bill Sheets Versailles, IN Versailles, IN 13.195
9 11 39H Mike Hildebrand Mike Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH 13.196
10 13 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 13.311
11 5 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY 13.322
12 8 19 Chad Smith Chad Smith Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 13.354
13 4 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 13.378
14 23 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.587
15 14 16 Alan Henderson Alan Henderson MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 13.808
16 25 12M. Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 13.902
17 24 1C Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 13.950
18 16 62A Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 14.072
19 22 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 14.088
20 18 90L(S) Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.139
21 26 20P(S) Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 14.222
22 27 28S PJ Simpson PJ Simpson Berry , KY Berry , KY 14.388
23 6 144(S) Austin Seelig Austin Seelig Millersport, OH Millersport, OH 14.492
24 3 12M Jeffrey Martin Jeffrey Martin MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 14.681
25 20 57 Ron Strack Ron Strack Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 15.951
26 10 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN
DNS 21 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
2 1 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
3 6 8L Jimmy Lennex Jr Jimmy Lennex Jr 3
4 4 02 Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
5 5 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
6 8 D4 David Jamison David Jamison Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 2
7 7 9S Chris Shannon Chris Shannon Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
8 10 23H Matthew Holcomb Matthew Holcomb 2
9 11 18S josh shelton josh shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH 2
10 19 55S Jim Szekacs Jim Szekacs Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 9
11 9 07 Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN -2
12 18 35S Adam Schaeff Adam Schaeff Eaton, OH Eaton, OH 6
13 12 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH -1
14 15 138 Brian Hogan Brian Hogan Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
15 16 87E Glenn East Glenn East Fayetteville, OH Fayetteville, OH 1
16 3 1J Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Washington, WV Washington, WV -13
17 21 14M Dakota Moore Dakota Moore Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 4
18 14 7X Matt Davidson Matt Davidson Florence, KY Florence, KY -4
19 13 14S Bill Shannon Bill Shannon Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -6
20 20 9F Brian Sammons Jr Brian Sammons Jr -
21 17 72G Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 3
2 1 02 Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
3 3 9S Chris Shannon Chris Shannon Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -
4 2 23H Matthew Holcomb Matthew Holcomb -2
5 7 14S Bill Shannon Bill Shannon Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 2
6 6 87E Glenn East Glenn East Fayetteville, OH Fayetteville, OH -
7 5 55S Jim Szekacs Jim Szekacs Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 3
2 3 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
3 5 D4 David Jamison David Jamison Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 2
4 2 18S josh shelton josh shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH -2
5 7 7X Matt Davidson Matt Davidson Florence, KY Florence, KY 2
6 6 72G Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
7 1 9F Brian Sammons Jr Brian Sammons Jr -6
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1J Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Washington, WV Washington, WV 3
2 3 8L Jimmy Lennex Jr Jimmy Lennex Jr 1
3 2 07 Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN -1
4 5 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 1
5 1 138 Brian Hogan Brian Hogan Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -4
6 7 35S Adam Schaeff Adam Schaeff Eaton, OH Eaton, OH 1
7 6 14M Dakota Moore Dakota Moore Harrison, OH Harrison, OH -1
All transfer
3 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.838
2 7 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.118
3 18 1J Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Washington, WV Washington, WV 14.122
4 10 9S Chris Shannon Chris Shannon Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 14.202
5 13 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 14.243
6 16 8L Jimmy Lennex Jr Jimmy Lennex Jr 14.514
7 8 23H Matthew Holcomb Matthew Holcomb 14.564
8 1 18S josh shelton josh shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH 14.582
9 6 07 Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 14.646
10 21 02 Patrick Alcorn Patrick Alcorn Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.654
11 14 9F Brian Sammons Jr Brian Sammons Jr 14.749
12 2 138 Brian Hogan Brian Hogan Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.755
13 19 55S Jim Szekacs Jim Szekacs Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 14.799
14 11 D4 David Jamison David Jamison Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 14.880
15 9 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 14.905
16 17 87E Glenn East Glenn East Fayetteville, OH Fayetteville, OH 15.236
17 4 72G Todd Gnat Todd Gnat Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 15.248
18 3 14M Dakota Moore Dakota Moore Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 15.304
19 12 14S Bill Shannon Bill Shannon Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 15.435
20 20 7X Matt Davidson Matt Davidson Florence, KY Florence, KY 15.972
DNS 5 35S Adam Schaeff Adam Schaeff Eaton, OH Eaton, OH
15 Laps

Sport ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 2
2 1 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
3 2 11 Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -1
4 4 55W Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
5 7 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 2
6 6 16 Michael Howard Michael Howard Sallyersville, KY Sallyersville, KY -
7 8 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 1
8 5 81J John Pickelheimer Jr John Pickelheimer Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -3
9 9 76C Bert Crawford Bert Crawford Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
10 14 21J Donnie Jent Donnie Jent Hillsboro, KY Hillsboro, KY 4
11 16 1S Mickenzie Scott Mickenzie Scott Winchester, OH Winchester, OH 5
12 19 44H Gilmer Hess Gilmer Hess Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 7
13 12 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH -1
14 17 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 3
15 13 28M Jason Manning Jason Manning Moscow, OH Moscow, OH -2
16 10 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH -6
17 15 99L Landon Hall Landon Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -2
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 2
2 4 55W Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
3 2 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH -1
4 5 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH 1
5 6 28M Jason Manning Jason Manning Moscow, OH Moscow, OH 1
6 7 1S Mickenzie Scott Mickenzie Scott Winchester, OH Winchester, OH 1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 2
2 1 81J John Pickelheimer Jr John Pickelheimer Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
3 4 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 1
4 7 24L Mark Linville Mark Linville Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 3
5 2 21J Donnie Jent Donnie Jent Hillsboro, KY Hillsboro, KY -3
6 5 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -1
7 6 44H Gilmer Hess Gilmer Hess Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 3
2 3 16 Michael Howard Michael Howard Sallyersville, KY Sallyersville, KY 1
3 2 76C Bert Crawford Bert Crawford Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
4 5 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 1
5 1 99L Landon Hall Landon Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -4
6 6 35M Brad Morris Brad Morris Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
All transfer
3 Laps

Sport ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 55W Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.727
2 10 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 14.839
3 8 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 14.875
4 18 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 14.968
5 15 11 Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 15.012
6 7 16 Michael Howard Michael Howard Sallyersville, KY Sallyersville, KY 15.012
7 11 23 Tom Pribble Tom Pribble Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 15.033
8 19 21J Donnie Jent Donnie Jent Hillsboro, KY Hillsboro, KY 15.188
9 3 76C Bert Crawford Bert Crawford Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 15.375
10 5 22 Rusty Yarger Rusty Yarger Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 15.476
11 6 81J John Pickelheimer Jr John Pickelheimer Jr Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 15.481
12 17 99L Landon Hall Landon Hall Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 15.561
13 1 8UP Tanner Weis Tanner Weis Pleasant Plain, OH Pleasant Plain, OH 15.695
14 2 09 Charlie Pickelheimer III Charlie Pickelheimer III Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 15.973
15 16 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 16.175
16 9 28M Jason Manning Jason Manning Moscow, OH Moscow, OH 16.218
17 4 44H Gilmer Hess Gilmer Hess Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 16.255
18 20 35M Brad Morris Brad Morris Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.427
19 14 1S Mickenzie Scott Mickenzie Scott Winchester, OH Winchester, OH 16.605
20 13 24L Mark Linville Mark Linville Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 19.147
15 Laps

Crazy CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34M Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -
2 2 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
3 6 J47 Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
4 4 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
5 8 911D Tony Dunn Jr Tony Dunn Jr Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 3
6 9 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 3
7 5 32D Dusty Puckett Sr Dusty Puckett Sr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -2
8 11 9R Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 3
9 12 03P Gavan Palmer Gavan Palmer Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY 3
10 10 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY -
11 17 26D Carl Dearing Carl Dearing MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY 6
12 14 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 2
13 15 43S Danny Silvis Danny Silvis Mt. Orab, OH Mt. Orab, OH 2
14 16 7H William Hughbanks William Hughbanks West Chester, OH West Chester, OH 2
15 7 24W Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -8
16 3 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY -13
17 13 77B Paul Breving Paul Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -4
8 Laps

Crazy CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17D Dustin Puckett Jr Dustin Puckett Jr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH -
2 4 32D Dusty Puckett Sr Dusty Puckett Sr Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
3 5 911D Tony Dunn Jr Tony Dunn Jr Williamsburg, OH Williamsburg, OH 2
4 2 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY -2
5 3 77B Paul Breving Paul Breving Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -2
6 7 7H William Hughbanks William Hughbanks West Chester, OH West Chester, OH 1
All transfer
8 Laps

Crazy CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34M Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 5
2 5 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY 3
3 7 24W Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 4
4 4 9R Logan Reinhardt Logan Reinhardt Amelia, OH Amelia, OH -
5 1 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -4
DQ 2 964 Jamie Harper Jamie Harper Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Crazy CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 2
2 4 J47 Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
3 1 15D Kyle Day Kyle Day Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -2
4 2 03P Gavan Palmer Gavan Palmer Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY -2
5 5 43S Danny Silvis Danny Silvis Mt. Orab, OH Mt. Orab, OH -
6 6 26D Carl Dearing Carl Dearing MAYSVILLE, KY MAYSVILLE, KY -
All transfer
15 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
2 1 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -1
3 3 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -
4 4 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -
5 5 39D Steve Duderstadt Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH -
6 7 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
7 9 4S. Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 2
8 8 1B Bill Bolar Bill Bolar Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -
9 12 93H Alex Hildebrand Alex Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH 3
10 11 11A Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
11 14 5B Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 3
12 13 22L Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
13 15 28S Henry Story II Henry Story II Morrow, OH Morrow, OH 2
14 6 14 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -8
15 16 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
16 10 26S Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -6
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
2 3 39D Steve Duderstadt Steve Duderstadt LYNCHBURG, OH LYNCHBURG, OH 1
3 5 14 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
4 4 1S Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
5 7 4S. Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 2
6 6 11A Cody Anderson Cody Anderson Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
7 1 22L Lucas Manion Lucas Manion Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -6
8 8 28S Henry Story II Henry Story II Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -
8 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -
2 4 88S Tyler Scott Tyler Scott Manchester, OH Manchester, OH 2
3 8 21P Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 5
4 2 1B Bill Bolar Bill Bolar Manchester, OH Manchester, OH -2
5 5 26S Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
6 6 93H Alex Hildebrand Alex Hildebrand Loveland, OH Loveland, OH -
7 7 5B Jason Wedderburn Jason Wedderburn Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
8 3 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -5