5/29/2022 - Eriez Speedway
5/29/2022 - Eriez Speedway

5/29/2022
Eriez Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dutch Davies

Dutch Davies

Warren, PA

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 7 5
Heat 4 4 - -
Qualifying 1 - -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
2 1 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
3 8 10 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 5
4 7 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
5 3 9K Mike Knight Mike Knight Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -2
6 5 76 Steve Kania Steve Kania Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
7 12 40 Dutch Davies Dutch Davies Warren, PA Warren, PA 5
8 6 X3 Wyatt Scott Wyatt Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -2
9 14 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 5
10 13 22X Greg Oakes Greg Oakes Franklinville, NY Franklinville, NY 3
11 11 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
12 9 21 Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -3
13 10 6 Chad Wright Chad Wright Springboro, PA Springboro, PA -3
14 17 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 3
15 19 29 Jason Genco Jason Genco Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY 4
16 15 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
17 18 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
18 24 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 6
19 2 58 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -17
20 21 29K Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
21 16 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -5
22 22 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -
23 23 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -
24 20 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -4
25 25 1 Wendell Pinckney Wendell Pinckney Albion, PA Albion, PA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29K Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 8 20 Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 6
3 5 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 2
4 3 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7J Kyle Bedell Kyle Bedell Little Valley, NY Little Valley, NY -1
6 2 1 Wendell Pinckney Wendell Pinckney Albion, PA Albion, PA -4
7 6 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -1
8 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
9 9 9J Joseph Loffredo Joseph Loffredo Jersey Shore, PA Jersey Shore, PA -
0 Laps

Econo-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
2 3 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Thompson, OH Thompson, OH 1
3 11 00 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 8
4 6 7G Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 2
5 8 1S Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
6 20 99L Kyle Layton Kyle Layton Erie, PA Erie, PA 14
7 10 8B Brian Toto Brian Toto Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH 3
8 4 L5 Lane Reinwald Lane Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -4
9 12 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 3
10 7 2 Branden Porter Branden Porter Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -3
11 15 9JR Emily Stoyer Emily Stoyer Saegertown, PA Saegertown, PA 4
12 5 23 Gary Olsen Gary Olsen Erie, PA Erie, PA -7
13 17 52 Zac Etzel Zac Etzel Erie, PA Erie, PA 4
14 19 F18 Dominic DePonceau Dominic DePonceau Westfield, NY Westfield, NY 5
15 13 1M Carl Marcy Carl Marcy Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -2
16 1 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH -15
17 18 99V Kevin Vanderhoof Kevin Vanderhoof Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 1
18 23 10E Ryan Harvey Ryan Harvey Erie, PA Erie, PA 5
19 9 28K Devin Dudenhoeffer Devin Dudenhoeffer Kennedy, NY Kennedy, NY -10
20 21 34X Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Ashville, NY Ashville, NY 1
21 14 85 Dennis Dellinger Dennis Dellinger Farmdale, OH Farmdale, OH -7
22 22 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA -
23 16 4RJ Bob Simmons Bob Simmons Chester, WV Chester, WV -7
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
2 1 L5 Lane Reinwald Lane Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
3 4 28K Devin Dudenhoeffer Devin Dudenhoeffer Kennedy, NY Kennedy, NY 1
4 3 8B Brian Toto Brian Toto Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH -1
5 7 1M Carl Marcy Carl Marcy Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 2
6 5 4RJ Bob Simmons Bob Simmons Chester, WV Chester, WV -1
7 6 F18 Dominic DePonceau Dominic DePonceau Westfield, NY Westfield, NY -1
8 8 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Steve Simon Steve Simon Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
2 1 20 Alex Siekkinen Alex Siekkinen Williamsfield, OH Williamsfield, OH -1
3 6 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Thompson, OH Thompson, OH 3
4 5 00 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 1
5 3 85 Dennis Dellinger Dennis Dellinger Farmdale, OH Farmdale, OH -2
6 4 52 Zac Etzel Zac Etzel Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
7 7 99L Kyle Layton Kyle Layton Erie, PA Erie, PA -
8 8 10E Ryan Harvey Ryan Harvey Erie, PA Erie, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Econo-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7G Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 2
2 2 23 Gary Olsen Gary Olsen Erie, PA Erie, PA -
3 1 2 Branden Porter Branden Porter Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -2
4 5 5M Donnie May Donnie May Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 1
5 4 9JR Emily Stoyer Emily Stoyer Saegertown, PA Saegertown, PA -1
6 7 99V Kevin Vanderhoof Kevin Vanderhoof Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 1
7 6 34X Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 2
2 13 21W Chris Withers Chris Withers Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 11
3 6 14R Tanner Ramsey Tanner Ramsey Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 3
4 4 6 Dave Shagla Jr Dave Shagla Jr Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
5 12 50 Ron Boardman Ron Boardman Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA 7
6 11 11* Justin Pratt Justin Pratt Ashville, NY Ashville, NY 5
7 15 12B Blake Scharba Blake Scharba Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH 8
8 5 9 William Applebee William Applebee Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -3
9 7 65 Chris Fenno Chris Fenno Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
10 8 18K Jimmy Kennerknecht Jimmy Kennerknecht Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
11 10 20Y Steve Yokom Steve Yokom Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -1
12 16 74B Harold Brown Harold Brown union city, PA union city, PA 4
13 2 84S Joshua Seipple Joshua Seipple Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -11
14 17 73 Brent Crandall Brent Crandall North East, PA North East, PA 3
15 14 34H Brandon Huffman Brandon Huffman Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
16 1 99F Gary Fisher Gary Fisher Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -15
0 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6 Dave Shagla Jr Dave Shagla Jr Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 6
2 2 9 William Applebee William Applebee Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -
3 3 14R Tanner Ramsey Tanner Ramsey Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -
4 1 65 Chris Fenno Chris Fenno Erie, PA Erie, PA -3
5 8 *61 Cody Rickard Cody Rickard Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 3
6 4 11* Justin Pratt Justin Pratt Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -2
7 5 21W Chris Withers Chris Withers Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -2
8 9 12B Blake Scharba Blake Scharba Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH 1
9 6 73 Brent Crandall Brent Crandall North East, PA North East, PA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99F Gary Fisher Gary Fisher Sherman, NY Sherman, NY -
2 3 84S Joshua Seipple Joshua Seipple Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
3 4 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 1
4 5 18K Jimmy Kennerknecht Jimmy Kennerknecht Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
5 2 20Y Steve Yokom Steve Yokom Ripley, NY Ripley, NY -3
6 6 50 Ron Boardman Ron Boardman Wattsburg, PA Wattsburg, PA -
7 8 34H Brandon Huffman Brandon Huffman Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
8 7 74B Harold Brown Harold Brown union city, PA union city, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26S Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
2 5 112 Jonathan Seekings Jonathan Seekings Ashville, NY Ashville, NY 3
3 4 56 Ken Luma Ken Luma Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
4 20 52 Domingo Echevarria Domingo Echevarria Stockton, NY Stockton, NY 16
5 10 63 Wes Stull Wes Stull Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 5
6 17 41X Collin Larson Collin Larson Erie, PA Erie, PA 11
7 9 22 Chris Horton Chris Horton Randolph, NY Randolph, NY 2
8 6 13V Camden Van Hooser Camden Van Hooser Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -2
9 2 18T Theresa Maloney Theresa Maloney Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -7
10 8 12B Devin Bliley Devin Bliley North East, PA North East, PA -2
11 21 81 John Bailey John Bailey Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 10
12 19 77S Jason Swartz Jason Swartz Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 7
13 7 134 Andy Proper Andy Proper Warren, PA Warren, PA -6
14 12 -1M Matthew Marcy Matthew Marcy Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
15 18 06 Carl White Jr Carl White Jr Erie, PA Erie, PA 3
16 24 711 Randy Vroman Randy Vroman Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 8
17 3 28 Timothy Dragar Jr Timothy Dragar Jr Erie, PA Erie, PA -14
18 15 10X Todd Hanlon Todd Hanlon Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -3
19 13 42 Phillip Powell Phillip Powell North East, PA North East, PA -6
20 26 23 Ricky Houser Ricky Houser Westfield, NY Westfield, NY 6
21 11 61X Joe Lindberg Joe Lindberg Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -10
22 16 11C Aaron Cole Aaron Cole Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -6
23 14 12D Tylar Youngs Tylar Youngs North East, PA North East, PA -9
24 22 55K Rick Feely Rick Feely Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -2
25 23 7R Rychard Andrzeewski Rychard Andrzeewski Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
26 25 14M Sean Murphy Sean Murphy Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 134 Andy Proper Andy Proper Warren, PA Warren, PA 5
2 2 26S Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
3 5 18T Theresa Maloney Theresa Maloney Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 2
4 3 63 Wes Stull Wes Stull Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
5 7 42 Phillip Powell Phillip Powell North East, PA North East, PA 2
6 1 11C Aaron Cole Aaron Cole Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -5
7 4 77S Jason Swartz Jason Swartz Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -3
8 8 55K Rick Feely Rick Feely Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Chris Horton Chris Horton Randolph, NY Randolph, NY 2
2 5 13V Camden Van Hooser Camden Van Hooser Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 3
3 9 12B Devin Bliley Devin Bliley North East, PA North East, PA 6
4 7 61X Joe Lindberg Joe Lindberg Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY 3
5 1 12D Tylar Youngs Tylar Youngs North East, PA North East, PA -4
6 6 41X Collin Larson Collin Larson Erie, PA Erie, PA -
7 2 52 Domingo Echevarria Domingo Echevarria Stockton, NY Stockton, NY -5
8 4 7R Rychard Andrzeewski Rychard Andrzeewski Erie, PA Erie, PA -4
9 8 14M Sean Murphy Sean Murphy Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

ChallengersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Timothy Dragar Jr Timothy Dragar Jr Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
2 6 112 Jonathan Seekings Jonathan Seekings Ashville, NY Ashville, NY 4
3 8 56 Ken Luma Ken Luma Erie, PA Erie, PA 5
4 4 -1M Matthew Marcy Matthew Marcy Erie, PA Erie, PA -
5 9 10X Todd Hanlon Todd Hanlon Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 4
6 5 06 Carl White Jr Carl White Jr Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
7 1 81 John Bailey John Bailey Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -6
8 7 711 Randy Vroman Randy Vroman Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
9 3 23 Ricky Houser Ricky Houser Westfield, NY Westfield, NY -6
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Joel Watson Joel Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
2 5 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY 3
3 3 21R Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
4 9 4 Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
5 8 32 Timothy Rockwell Timothy Rockwell Salamanca, NY Salamanca, NY 3
6 6 27REX Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA -
7 11 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 4
8 1 40 Jimmy Diabo Jimmy Diabo Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -7
9 17 2W Braidy Westfall Braidy Westfall Corry, PA Corry, PA 8
10 12 16 Jason Brightman Jason Brightman Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 2
11 14 21 Dan Sasso Dan Sasso Fortville, NY Fortville, NY 3
12 18 55 Paul Nelson II Paul Nelson II Ashville, NY Ashville, NY 6
13 15 09JR Mike Harmon Mike Harmon Springboro, PA Springboro, PA 2
14 16 39 Dave Lanphere Dave Lanphere South Dayton, NY South Dayton, NY 2
15 4 25 Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Erie, PA Erie, PA -11
16 10 41 Joel Lanphere Joel Lanphere Kennedy, NY Kennedy, NY -6
17 13 77 Matthew Alexander Matthew Alexander Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -4
18 7 29X Kyle Schreckengost Kyle Schreckengost Corry, PA Corry, PA -11
19 19 66 Hunter Hulley Hunter Hulley Conneautville, PA Conneautville, PA -
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27REX Steve Rex Steve Rex Youngsville, PA Youngsville, PA -
2 3 25 Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
3 2 29X Kyle Schreckengost Kyle Schreckengost Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
4 7 41 Joel Lanphere Joel Lanphere Kennedy, NY Kennedy, NY 3
5 4 77 Matthew Alexander Matthew Alexander Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
6 5 39 Dave Lanphere Dave Lanphere South Dayton, NY South Dayton, NY -1
7 6 66 Hunter Hulley Hunter Hulley Conneautville, PA Conneautville, PA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Eric Reinwald Eric Reinwald Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
2 2 40 Jimmy Diabo Jimmy Diabo Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -
3 3 32 Timothy Rockwell Timothy Rockwell Salamanca, NY Salamanca, NY -
4 5 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
5 6 21 Dan Sasso Dan Sasso Fortville, NY Fortville, NY 1
6 4 2W Braidy Westfall Braidy Westfall Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Joel Watson Joel Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
2 2 11M Michael McGee Michael McGee Warsaw, NY Warsaw, NY -
3 4 4 Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
4 5 16 Jason Brightman Jason Brightman Ripley, NY Ripley, NY 1
5 6 09JR Mike Harmon Mike Harmon Springboro, PA Springboro, PA 1
6 3 55 Paul Nelson II Paul Nelson II Ashville, NY Ashville, NY -3
All transfer
0 Laps

RUSH StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 *61 Cody Rickard Cody Rickard Jamestown, NY Jamestown, NY -