4/29/2022 - Attica Raceway Park
4/29/2022 - Attica Raceway Park

4/29/2022
Attica Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cale Stinson

Cale Stinson

Vandalia, OH

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 6 4 2
Heat 3 5 7 -2
Qualifying 13.548 22 7

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 2
2 2 5R Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 9 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 6
4 6 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
5 4 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -1
6 8 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 2
7 7 33W Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
8 1 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH -7
9 5 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -4
10 12 5 Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 2
11 17 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 6
12 19 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA 7
13 10 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -3
14 20 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 6
15 22 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 7
16 18 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
17 15 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
18 16 8 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH -2
19 13 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
20 14 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -6
21 11 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -10
22 21 00 Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
2 5 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA 3
3 4 00 Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 1
4 6 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 2
5 3 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
6 2 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -4
7 7 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
2 2 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -
3 6 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 3
4 4 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
5 1 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -4
6 5 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
2 7 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
3 3 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -
4 4 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
6 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
7 1 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA -6
8 8 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5R Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 33W Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
3 2 5 Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH -1
4 4 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
5 5 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
6 6 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
7 7 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -
8 8 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
2 2 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH -
3 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 4 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
5 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
6 8 00 Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 2
7 5 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -2
DNS 7 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
2 3 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
3 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 2
4 1 8 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH -3
5 6 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 1
6 8 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
7 7 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
DNS 2 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 12.977
2 14 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.989
3 11 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 13.067
4 9 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 13.118
5 7 33W Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.152
6 24 5 Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 13.168
7 31 5R Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.176
8 12 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.184
9 21 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 13.205
10 1 8 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH 13.207
11 19 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 13.229
12 4 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH 13.262
13 32 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 13.284
14 15 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 13.288
15 20 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.296
16 23 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA 13.363
17 10 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.394
18 26 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.458
19 13 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH 13.466
20 16 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 13.469
21 22 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.533
22 29 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 13.548
23 18 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 13.583
24 3 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.600
25 27 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.611
26 28 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 13.710
27 25 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 13.753
28 30 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 13.779
29 17 00 Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 13.885
30 5 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.947
31 2 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH 15.306
32 6 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 18.832