7/22/2022 - State Park Speedway
7/22/2022 - State Park Speedway

7/22/2022
State Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

BandelarosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 9
2 11 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 9
3 8 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
4 6 10 Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN 2
5 12 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 7
6 1 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -5
7 9 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 2
8 3 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -5
9 4 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -5
10 13 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
11 7 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
12 2 3R Riley Smith Riley Smith Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -10
13 14 13A Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
14 5 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -9
0 Laps

BandelarosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
2 1 13A Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
3 9 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 6
4 3 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -1
5 5 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -
6 6 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -
7 8 02 Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 1
8 7 62 Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -1
9 11 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
10 10 5F Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN -
11 4 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -7
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 6
2 6 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 4
3 4 02 Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 1
4 5 62 Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 1
5 3 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
6 1 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -5
7 2 5F Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN -5
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 4
2 3 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
3 7 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 4
4 6 3R Riley Smith Riley Smith Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
5 8 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI 3
6 2 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -4
7 4 13A Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -3
8 1 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -7
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 7
2 6 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 4
3 4 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
4 5 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 1
5 3 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
6 7 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
7 2 10 Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN -5
8 1 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -7
0 Laps

BandelarosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 16.022
2 4 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 16.121
3 6 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 16.167
4 17 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 16.222
5 8 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.322
6 1 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.373
7 10 10 Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN 16.425
8 21 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 16.535
9 19 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI 16.632
10 20 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 16.708
11 18 3R Riley Smith Riley Smith Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 16.721
12 15 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 16.779
13 3 13A Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 16.817
14 9 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.818
15 11 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 16.976
16 7 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 17.184
17 16 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 17.341
18 22 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 17.466
19 14 62 Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 17.708
20 2 02 Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 18.001
21 13 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 18.166
22 23 5F Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN 18.252
23 12 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 18.595
0 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 8
2 11 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota 9
3 2 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe -1
4 7 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 3
5 1 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
6 8 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
7 12 15 Carson Phillips Carson Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 5
8 4 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
9 5 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -4
10 13 21R Zach Rogers Zach Rogers Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
11 10 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher -1
12 3 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -9
13 14 47J Justin Boykins Justin Boykins Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 1
14 6 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -8
0 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Zach Rogers Zach Rogers Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 2 47J Justin Boykins Justin Boykins Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -
3 7 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
4 4 22Z Randy Zieglmeier Randy Zieglmeier Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
5 5 45W Jeremy Whitman Jeremy Whitman Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
6 3 65P Clayton Phillips Clayton Phillips Marathon, WI Marathon, WI -3
7 6 17W Levi Wiesman Levi Wiesman Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 5 65P Clayton Phillips Clayton Phillips Marathon, WI Marathon, WI 3
3 6 47J Justin Boykins Justin Boykins Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 3
4 3 45W Jeremy Whitman Jeremy Whitman Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
5 4 22Z Randy Zieglmeier Randy Zieglmeier Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
6 2 17W Levi Wiesman Levi Wiesman Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -4
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R Zach Rogers Zach Rogers Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
2 5 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 3 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe -
4 6 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
5 4 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
6 2 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 1
2 6 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota 4
3 4 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
4 3 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
5 1 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -4
6 7 15 Carson Phillips Carson Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 1
7 5 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher -2
0 Laps

Mini StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 15 Carson Phillips Carson Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 16.702
2 15 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota 16.709
3 7 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher 16.733
4 4 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.794
5 5 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.797
6 13 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 16.835
7 14 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney 17.000
8 8 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 17.028
9 19 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.039
10 6 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.066
11 12 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe 17.100
12 2 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.173
13 11 21R Zach Rogers Zach Rogers Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.373
14 3 47J Justin Boykins Justin Boykins Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 17.471
15 10 65P Clayton Phillips Clayton Phillips Marathon, WI Marathon, WI 17.574
16 18 22Z Randy Zieglmeier Randy Zieglmeier Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.768
17 16 45W Jeremy Whitman Jeremy Whitman Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 18.007
18 17 17W Levi Wiesman Levi Wiesman Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 18.169
19 1 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 19.112
0 Laps

Big 8 SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 8
2 10 14B Grant Brown Grant Brown Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 8
3 6 6 Owin Giles Owin Giles New Market, MN New Market, MN 3
4 16 49 Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 12
5 8 2N Dale Nottestad Dale Nottestad Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 3
6 13 15 Will Rece Will Rece Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 7
7 5 11S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL -2
8 14 58 Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 6
9 3 25N Willie Nelson Willie Nelson Solon Mills, IL Solon Mills, IL -6
10 1 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -9
11 11 X Jon Reynolds Jr Jon Reynolds Jr Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
12 7 4S Stephen Scheel Stephen Scheel Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -5
13 12 18 Michael Ostdiek Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -1
14 2 25O Adam Oxborough Adam Oxborough New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -12
15 15 14K Kody King Kody King Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
16 4 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -12
17 17 52 Brian Allen Brian Allen Marion, IA Marion, IA -
0 Laps

Big 8 SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Will Rece Will Rece Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 1
2 4 6 Owin Giles Owin Giles New Market, MN New Market, MN 2
3 6 18 Michael Ostdiek Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 3
4 5 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 1
5 3 25N Willie Nelson Willie Nelson Solon Mills, IL Solon Mills, IL -2
6 1 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
0 Laps

Big 8 SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25O Adam Oxborough Adam Oxborough New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 1
2 5 X Jon Reynolds Jr Jon Reynolds Jr Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 3
3 4 2N Dale Nottestad Dale Nottestad Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 1
4 3 11S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL -1
5 1 58 Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -4
6 6 52 Brian Allen Brian Allen Marion, IA Marion, IA -
0 Laps

Big 8 SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14B Grant Brown Grant Brown Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 4
2 4 4S Stephen Scheel Stephen Scheel Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
3 1 14K Kody King Kody King Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
4 2 49 Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -2
5 3 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Fall River, WI Fall River, WI -2
0 Laps

Big 8 SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 18 Michael Ostdiek Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 14.420
2 15 X Jon Reynolds Jr Jon Reynolds Jr Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 14.432
3 3 14B Grant Brown Grant Brown Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 14.435
4 6 5J Casey Johnson Casey Johnson Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 14.461
5 10 2N Dale Nottestad Dale Nottestad Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 14.509
6 17 4S Stephen Scheel Stephen Scheel Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 14.565
7 4 6 Owin Giles Owin Giles New Market, MN New Market, MN 14.606
8 16 11S Randy Sargent Randy Sargent South Beloit, IL South Beloit, IL 14.630
9 13 14R Hanna Raley Hanna Raley Fall River, WI Fall River, WI 14.643
10 9 25N Willie Nelson Willie Nelson Solon Mills, IL Solon Mills, IL 14.693
11 12 25O Adam Oxborough Adam Oxborough New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 14.703
12 8 49 Jerry Mueller Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 14.704
13 14 15 Will Rece Will Rece Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 14.726
14 5 58 Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 14.782
15 7 14K Kody King Kody King Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 14.794
16 1 49A McKayla Adams McKayla Adams Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.190
0 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 11
2 11 8 Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 9
3 10 18V Levon VanDerGeest Levon VanDerGeest Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 7
4 8 01W ELLIOT WEILER ELLIOT WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 4
5 9 13 Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 4
6 3 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -3
7 4 81W RUSS WEILER RUSS WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -3
8 2 24S Gage Schmidt Gage Schmidt Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -6
9 1 89 Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -8
10 6 51K Michele Kreyer Michele Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
11 5 15B Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -6
12 7 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -5
0 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15B Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 4
2 4 81W RUSS WEILER RUSS WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 2
3 3 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
4 6 51K Michele Kreyer Michele Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
5 1 89 Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -4
0 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -
2 5 8 Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 3
3 6 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 3
4 3 13 Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
5 4 18V Levon VanDerGeest Levon VanDerGeest Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
6 2 01W ELLIOT WEILER ELLIOT WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -4
0 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 15.383
2 7 8 Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 15.409
3 8 18V Levon VanDerGeest Levon VanDerGeest Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 15.461
4 4 13 Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 15.627
5 9 01W ELLIOT WEILER ELLIOT WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 15.636
6 6 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 15.671
7 5 51K Michele Kreyer Michele Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 15.715
8 1 15B Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 15.755
9 10 81W RUSS WEILER RUSS WEILER Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 15.900
10 2 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 15.959
11 12 24S Gage Schmidt Gage Schmidt Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 16.307
12 11 89 Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 17.129