7/23/2022 - State Park Speedway
7/23/2022 - State Park Speedway

7/23/2022
State Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

BandelarosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 11
2 11 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 9
3 10 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 7
4 8 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 4
5 7 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 2
6 6 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
7 13 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 6
8 1 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -7
9 14 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
10 9 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
11 4 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -7
12 5 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -7
13 3 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -10
14 2 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -12
0 Laps

BandelarosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
2 2 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
3 4 62 Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 1
4 5 02 Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 1
5 3 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -2
6 6 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
2 4 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 2
3 1 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
4 2 02 Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -2
5 3 62 Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -2
6 5 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
2 1 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
3 6 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
4 5 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 1
5 4 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI -1
6 2 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -4
0 Laps

BandelarosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 4
2 6 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 4
3 4 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
4 3 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
5 1 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -4
6 2 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
0 Laps

BandelarosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 15.231
2 4 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig 16.098
3 5 88H Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 16.134
4 1 5 Paxton Benz Paxton Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.352
5 7 8J Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.433
6 10 9C Collin Murphy Collin Murphy Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 16.587
7 17 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 16.730
8 16 69S Laci Stargardt Laci Stargardt Neilsville, WI Neilsville, WI 16.744
9 14 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 16.752
10 9 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 16.808
11 12 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 16.900
12 6 7J Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.998
13 15 70O Mason Oleson Mason Oleson Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 17.235
14 13 62 Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 17.342
15 2 02 Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 17.983
16 11 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 18.010
17 18 76W Oliver Weinkauf Oliver Weinkauf Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 18.010
18 8 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 18.010
0 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota 9
2 7 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 5
3 8 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher 5
4 12 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 8
5 1 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -4
6 11 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
7 6 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe -1
8 2 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -6
9 9 15 Carson Phillips Carson Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -
10 3 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -7
11 13 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
12 5 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -7
13 4 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -9
14 14 17W Levi Wiesman Levi Wiesman Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
0 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
2 1 17W Levi Wiesman Levi Wiesman Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -1
3 3 45W Jeremy Whitman Jeremy Whitman Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 5 7MM Max Manowski Max Manowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45W Jeremy Whitman Jeremy Whitman Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
2 4 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
3 2 22Z Randy Zieglmeier Randy Zieglmeier Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
4 5 17W Levi Wiesman Levi Wiesman Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 1
5 1 7MM Max Manowski Max Manowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney -
2 2 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
3 5 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
4 4 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
5 6 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe 1
6 3 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI -
2 3 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
3 2 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher -1
4 5 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota 1
5 6 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
6 4 15 Carson Phillips Carson Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI -2
0 Laps

Mini StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 55B Zach Budleski Zach Budleski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.714
2 13 77 Garret Strachota Garret Strachota 16.788
3 10 15 Carson Phillips Carson Phillips Edgerton, WI Edgerton, WI 16.801
4 3 14B Eric Breitenfeldt Eric Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.828
5 6 12 Tom Lecher Tom Lecher 16.868
6 12 03S Ashley Schoone Ashley Schoone Gleason, WI Gleason, WI 16.878
7 11 14 Amanda Rowe Amanda Rowe 17.091
8 5 10L Bradley Lecher Bradley Lecher Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.105
9 8 7M LUKE MIKULA LUKE MIKULA Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.141
10 9 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 17.154
11 2 47B Joseph Blaschka Joseph Blaschka Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.220
12 17 33 Mark Schooney Mark Schooney 17.406
13 15 17W Levi Wiesman Levi Wiesman Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 17.593
14 1 3 Kendra Bauman Kendra Bauman Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 17.951
15 14 45W Jeremy Whitman Jeremy Whitman Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 18.059
16 16 22Z Randy Zieglmeier Randy Zieglmeier Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 18.137
17 7 7MM Max Manowski Max Manowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 18.253
0 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 06 George Seliger George Seliger Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 10
2 10 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn 8
3 12 31W Josh Wilhite Josh Wilhite Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 9
4 3 92 John Lietz John Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -1
5 7 9 Dale Louze Dale Louze Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 2
6 6 11O Payton Olson Payton Olson Amherst Junction, WI Amherst Junction, WI -
7 4 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI -3
8 8 55 Gary Garand Gary Garand Weston, WI Weston, WI -
9 5 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
10 13 85 Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 3
11 9 43F Chad Ferge Chad Ferge -2
12 2 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI -10
13 1 23P Shane Pezewski Shane Pezewski Amherst, WI Amherst, WI -12
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI 1
2 5 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI 3
3 4 92 John Lietz John Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 1
4 3 85 Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -1
5 6 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 1
6 1 23P Shane Pezewski Shane Pezewski Amherst, WI Amherst, WI -5
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Dale Louze Dale Louze Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 1
2 1 11O Payton Olson Payton Olson Amherst Junction, WI Amherst Junction, WI -1
3 7 06 George Seliger George Seliger Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
4 3 55 Gary Garand Gary Garand Weston, WI Weston, WI -1
5 5 31W Josh Wilhite Josh Wilhite Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
6 6 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn -
7 4 43F Chad Ferge Chad Ferge -3
0 Laps

Mini ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 06 George Seliger George Seliger Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.834
2 5 31 Joe Kuehn Joe Kuehn 15.871
3 13 31W Josh Wilhite Josh Wilhite Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.961
4 2 43F Chad Ferge Chad Ferge 16.122
5 3 55 Gary Garand Gary Garand Weston, WI Weston, WI 16.159
6 8 9 Dale Louze Dale Louze Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 16.171
7 10 11O Payton Olson Payton Olson Amherst Junction, WI Amherst Junction, WI 16.230
8 1 17B Keagen Benz Keagen Benz Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 16.334
9 4 24K Shawn Kemnetz Shawn Kemnetz Hancock, WI Hancock, WI 16.334
10 7 92 John Lietz John Lietz Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 16.424
11 6 85 Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 16.605
12 9 40M Brian Marquardt Brian Marquardt Weston, WI Weston, WI 16.620
13 11 23P Shane Pezewski Shane Pezewski Amherst, WI Amherst, WI 17.306
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Mark Krueger Mark Krueger Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 7 20G Jevin Guralski Jevin Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
3 8 19 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
4 9 25 Brian (Butch) Schramm Brian (Butch) Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 5
5 4 37P Brian Plisch Brian Plisch Athens, WI Athens, WI -1
6 6 13 Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -
7 3 74 Dave Cabelka Dave Cabelka -4
8 10 14B Brett Breitenfeldt Brett Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
9 5 47 Jeff Spatz Jeff Spatz -4
10 2 28 Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -8
0 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Dave Cabelka Dave Cabelka 2
2 1 34 Mark Krueger Mark Krueger Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 5 14B Brett Breitenfeldt Brett Breitenfeldt Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
4 4 37P Brian Plisch Brian Plisch Athens, WI Athens, WI -
5 2 28 Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI -3
0 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Brian (Butch) Schramm Brian (Butch) Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
2 5 19 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
3 2 13 Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI -1
4 1 47 Jeff Spatz Jeff Spatz -3
5 4 20G Jevin Guralski Jevin Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
0 Laps

Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 19 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.267
2 2 20G Jevin Guralski Jevin Guralski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.445
3 5 25 Brian (Butch) Schramm Brian (Butch) Schramm Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.474
4 9 13 Alex Volm Alex Volm Mosinee, WI Mosinee, WI 15.555
5 6 47 Jeff Spatz Jeff Spatz 15.679
6 4 37P Brian Plisch Brian Plisch Athens, WI Athens, WI 15.683
7 1 74 Dave Cabelka Dave Cabelka 15.749
8 8 28 Charles Vian Jr Charles Vian Jr Sparta, WI Sparta, WI 15.877
9 3 34 Mark Krueger Mark Krueger Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 16.048