5/15/2022 - Waynesfield Raceway Park
5/15/2022 - Waynesfield Raceway Park

5/15/2022
Waynesfield Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Harli White

Harli White

Lindsay, OK

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 20 10 10
Heat 1 8 7 1
Qualifying 10.622 22 -10

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
2 18 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 16
3 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 11 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 7
5 9 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 4
6 13 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 7
7 8 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
8 15 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 7
9 10 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
10 20 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 10
11 6 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -5
12 1 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -11
13 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -9
14 12 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -2
15 19 14 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
16 DNF 14 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -2
17 DNF 5 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -12
18 DNF 21 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 3
19 DNF 2 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -17
20 DNF 16 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -4
21 DNF 17 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -4
22 DNF 23 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
23 DNF 22 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
2 3 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
4 6 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
5 5 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -
6 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 5 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
4 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -1
5 4 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
6 6 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
7 8 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
8 7 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 5 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
4 7 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
5 6 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
6 4 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -2
7 8 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
8 DNF 3 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -5
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
2 2 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 4 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
4 5 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
5 3 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -2
6 6 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
7 7 14 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 10.040
2 22 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA 10.178
3 20 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 10.180
4 15 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.201
5 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 10.203
6 13 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 10.257
7 17 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 10.273
8 14 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.283
9 5 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 10.296
10 21 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 10.312
11 9 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 10.321
12 2 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 10.322
13 11 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 10.331
14 6 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 10.332
15 23 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 10.369
16 16 21 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 10.377
17 8 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 10.378
18 19 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 10.383
19 4 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 10.506
20 7 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 10.514
21 18 14 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 10.596
22 12 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 10.622
23 10 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 10.691