5/7/2022 - Paragon Speedway
5/7/2022 - Paragon Speedway

5/7/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nate McMillin

Nate McMillin

Brazil, IN

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 12 1
Heat 2 3 4 -1
Qualifying 2 3 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 1
2 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
4 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
5 7 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 2
6 6 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
7 9 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN 2
8 5 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
9 10 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
10 11 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 1
11 14 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
12 15 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN 3
13 12 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -1
14 16 89B Stevie Clark Stevie Clark 2
15 13 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -2
16 19 11Z Zane Fields Zane Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
DNS 17 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
DNS 20 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 18 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -
DNS 8 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN -
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
2 1 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
3 4 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 1
4 3 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 5 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -
6 7 89B Stevie Clark Stevie Clark 1
7 6 11Z Zane Fields Zane Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars 1
2 1 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
3 7 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN 4
4 3 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley -1
5 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
6 4 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
7 6 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
3 6 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN 3
4 4 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -
5 3 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN -2
DNS 5 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
2 6 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
3 5 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
4 3 14 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN
5 1 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer
6 2 11Z Zane Fields Zane Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 7 89B Stevie Clark Stevie Clark
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
2 2 18 Steve Hollars Steve Hollars
3 3 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley
4 7 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
5 4 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 6 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
2 1 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
3 3 7K Tony Arthur Tony Arthur Williams, IN Williams, IN
4 4 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN
5 2 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN
6 6 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
2 4 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 1 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN -2
4 12 81* Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 8
5 10 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 5
6 8 66 Brad Battering Brad Battering Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 16 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 9
8 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -2
9 11 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN 2
10 2 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith -8
11 9 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -2
12 5 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -7
13 7 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -6
14 14 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 1
2 4 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 7 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 4
4 3 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -1
5 1 81 Conner Mertens Conner Mertens Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN -4
6 6 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 5 17 Buck Farrar Buck Farrar none, IN none, IN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith 1
2 3 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 1
3 4 66 Brad Battering Brad Battering Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
4 5 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN 1
5 6 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN 1
DNS 1 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 7 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 5
3 3 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
4 1 81* Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -3
5 5 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
DNS 6 43 Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN -
DNS 4 18 Toby Minter Toby Minter Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 81 Conner Mertens Conner Mertens Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN
2 7 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN
3 5 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody
4 4 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 3 17 Buck Farrar Buck Farrar none, IN none, IN
6 2 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 1 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8 David Hurst David Hurst Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
2 3 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith
3 4 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher
4 6 66 Brad Battering Brad Battering Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
5 1 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN
6 5 25M Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 81* Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
2 4 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 2 13X Mike Callahan Mike Callahan Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
4 5 18 Toby Minter Toby Minter Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
5 3 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN
6 1 43 Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN
0 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 3 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 1
3 6 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer none, IN none, IN 3
4 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson -2
5 5 19K AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 7 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 1
7 14 6 Tony Robinson Tony Robinson 7
8 9 72 Landon Arcaro Landon Arcaro Metamora, IN Metamora, IN 1
9 20 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11
10 18 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
11 10 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
12 15 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 3
13 17 11 Brady Hines Brady Hines Peru, IN Peru, IN 4
14 19 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 5
15 11 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -4
16 13 0T0H Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
17 8 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -9
18 16 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur -2
19 4 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -15
20 12 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -8
0 Laps

UMP HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Brady Hines Brady Hines Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
2 1 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston 1
4 10 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11L Billy Lainhart Billy Lainhart Little York, IN Little York, IN 1
6 8 33 Aric Enochs Aric Enochs Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
7 14 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 7
8 11 15 Hunter Rasmussen Hunter Rasmussen Lasro, IN Lasro, IN 3
DNS 12 7 Nate Bell Nate Bell -
DNS 9 70 Ken Ferman II Ken Ferman II Metamora, IN Metamora, IN -
DNS 3 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 13 35K Andy Kayler Andy Kayler none, IN none, IN -
DNS 7 1 Ramzee Reed Ramzee Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 5 55 Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 2 19K AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 5 72 Landon Arcaro Landon Arcaro Metamora, IN Metamora, IN 2
4 3 0T0H Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 4 55 Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -2
7 8 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
DNS 7 7 Nate Bell Nate Bell -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson 1
2 1 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer none, IN none, IN -1
3 8 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
4 5 6 Tony Robinson Tony Robinson 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 11 Brady Hines Brady Hines Peru, IN Peru, IN -1
6 6 11L Billy Lainhart Billy Lainhart Little York, IN Little York, IN -
7 3 70 Ken Ferman II Ken Ferman II Metamora, IN Metamora, IN -4
DNS 7 35K Andy Kayler Andy Kayler none, IN none, IN -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -
2 7 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 5
3 5 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 2
4 3 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
6 6 1 Ramzee Reed Ramzee Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 4 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
3 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 5 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston -1
6 6 33 Aric Enochs Aric Enochs Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
7 7 15 Hunter Rasmussen Hunter Rasmussen Lasro, IN Lasro, IN -
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11* Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
2 7 19K AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 2 0T0H Tom Houston Tom Houston Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 3 55 Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
5 4 72 Landon Arcaro Landon Arcaro Metamora, IN Metamora, IN
6 5 56 Larry Babbs Larry Babbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 6 7 Nate Bell Nate Bell
8 8 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer none, IN none, IN
2 1 144 Jeremy Wilson Jeremy Wilson
3 8 70 Ken Ferman II Ken Ferman II Metamora, IN Metamora, IN
4 5 11 Brady Hines Brady Hines Peru, IN Peru, IN
5 2 6 Tony Robinson Tony Robinson
6 6 11L Billy Lainhart Billy Lainhart Little York, IN Little York, IN
7 3 35K Andy Kayler Andy Kayler none, IN none, IN
8 4 22R Shane Reed Shane Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson
2 4 2C Conner Garrison Conner Garrison Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 2 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN
4 6 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
5 3 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers
6 1 1 Ramzee Reed Ramzee Reed Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 7 1K Dustin Keaton Dustin Keaton Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 4 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 3 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
4 5 81H Mark Houston Mark Houston
5 1 7A Timothy Arthur Timothy Arthur
6 6 33 Aric Enochs Aric Enochs Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
7 2 15 Hunter Rasmussen Hunter Rasmussen Lasro, IN Lasro, IN
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 1
2 9 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 7
3 7 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 4
4 20 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 16
5 1 77SX Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
6 4 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 6 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
8 16 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 8
9 14 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 5
10 11 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
11 19 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 8
12 13 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
13 10 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -3
14 15 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
15 8 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -7
16 18 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 2
17 12 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -5
18 5 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -13
19 3 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -16
20 17 97 Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
2 2 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 3 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -1
5 6 23S Skyler Sullivan Skyler Sullivan Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 1
DNS 4 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -
DNS 7 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN -
2 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 7 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
5 6 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 1
6 2 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
7 5 92 Jacob Beck Jacob Beck Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 1
2 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 1
4 3 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -1
5 5 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 7
2 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 1
4 3 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -3
6 7 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 1
7 5 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
DNS 6 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77SX Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
3 6 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 3
4 3 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 97 Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
6 5 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
7 7 92 Jacob Beck Jacob Beck Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 3
2 1 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
3 2 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -1
4 7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -2
DNS 5 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN -
DNS 6 23S Skyler Sullivan Skyler Sullivan Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
2 1 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -1
3 6 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
4 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
7 7 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
2 3 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA
3 2 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH
4 5 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY
5 7 44 David Hair David Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 4 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 6 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
8 8 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 77SX Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
2 1 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN
3 6 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 4 97 Tyler Hewitt Tyler Hewitt Marion, IN Marion, IN
5 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
6 3 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN
7 5 92 Jacob Beck Jacob Beck Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
8 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15 Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO
2 2 32 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL
3 1 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN
4 7 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
5 4 22* Colin Parker Colin Parker Hickman, IN Hickman, IN
6 6 23S Skyler Sullivan Skyler Sullivan Princeton, IN Princeton, IN
7 3 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5T Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
2 4 71B Braxton Cummings Braxton Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
3 6 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 7 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 2 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 3 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
7 1 84 Stan Beadles Stan Beadles Owensville, IN Owensville, IN