11/4/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park
11/4/2022 - Duck River Raceway Park

11/4/2022
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joel Landers

Joel Landers

Shelbyville, TN

Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 12 -4
Heat 2 7 4 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

SM4MAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 21 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert greeneville, SC greeneville, SC 14.758
2 25 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 14.864
3 6 11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.074
4 32 5 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 15.074
5 5 C21 Hayston Collett Hayston Collett Coldiron, KY Coldiron, KY 15.113
6 11 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 15.114
7 4 27 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.153
8 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 15.256
9 12 M16 Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR 15.270
10 15 J10 Isaac James Isaac James Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.271
11 18 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.321
12 22 17 Daniel Moody Daniel Moody Hiskel, TN Hiskel, TN 15.326
13 21 57 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 15.339
14 3 28 Elliott Brayboy Elliott Brayboy Buford, GA Buford, GA 15.342
15 9 33 AJ Ferguson AJ Ferguson Lawerenceburg, TN Lawerenceburg, TN 15.398
16 16 10 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.412
17 8 F21 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.431
18 27 S12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 15.556
19 19 3 Tyler Meadows Tyler Meadows lashmeet, WV lashmeet, WV 15.582
20 10 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.632
21 7 25 Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.681
22 14 222 Thomas Gordon Thomas Gordon Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 15.756
23 20 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt 15.772
24 30 9 Keenan Vandergriff Keenan Vandergriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 15.848
25 29 U27 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.855
26 23 96 Scott Moon Scott Moon Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.895
27 26 S23 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 15.908
28 28 23 Paul Teachout Paul Teachout Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.992
29 24 B7 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.336
30 17 10KJ Kyle Jarrett Kyle Jarrett Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 16.496
31 2 1 Richard Brady Richard Brady Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 16.724
20 Laps

CRUSA Open Wheel ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Blazz Trull Blazz Trull -
2 3 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 1
3 7 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 4
4 4 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL -
5 2 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross -3
6 5 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -1
7 6 10 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Open Wheel ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 92 Blazz Trull Blazz Trull 14.252
2 2 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross 14.320
3 3 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.651
4 1 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 15.165
5 5 85 Clayton Groves Clayton Groves Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 15.622
6 4 10 Todd Gregory Todd Gregory Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.751
7 6 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 15.751
All transfer
15 Laps

Rookie/FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 65 Jamie Harris Jamie Harris Water Town, TN Water Town, TN -
3 5 34X Justin Holt Justin Holt Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
4 7 15 Logan Meyer Logan Meyer Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN 3
5 3 D04 James Daughty James Daughty Eva, AL Eva, AL -2
6 9 82 Cameron Choate Cameron Choate Madison, TN Madison, TN 3
7 6 K33 Kaeden Cates Kaeden Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
8 8 87 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
9 12 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 3
10 14 K1 Kameron Cates Kameron Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
11 4 215 Patrick Bolton Patrick Bolton Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -7
12 13 41A Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
8 Laps

Rookie/FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 5 D04 James Daughty James Daughty Eva, AL Eva, AL 3
3 7 34X Justin Holt Justin Holt Toney, AL Toney, AL 4
4 1 15 Logan Meyer Logan Meyer Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -3
5 6 82 Cameron Choate Cameron Choate Madison, TN Madison, TN 1
6 3 924 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -3
7 4 41A Jim Bott Jim Bott Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Rookie/FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Jamie Harris Jamie Harris Water Town, TN Water Town, TN -
2 4 215 Patrick Bolton Patrick Bolton Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
3 6 K33 Kaeden Cates Kaeden Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
4 7 87 Ricky Cates Ricky Cates Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
5 5 W40 Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
6 3 93 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 5 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
3 6 66 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
4 4 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -
5 9 07 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 4
6 11 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 5
7 1 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN -6
8 12 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 4
9 10 17M Charles McKee Charles McKee 1
10 13 01 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 3
11 3 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -8
12 8 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
13 7 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN -6
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN 1
2 3 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
3 5 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
4 7 1 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 3
5 6 07 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
6 4 18 Cody Lovett Cody Lovett Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
2 2 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -
3 3 66 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
4 7 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
5 1 17M Charles McKee Charles McKee -4
6 5 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -1
7 6 01 Jared Dollar Jared Dollar Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 4 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
3 2 12 Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -1
4 11 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 7
5 3 95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
6 7 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 1
7 6 20 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis -1
8 5 25 Troy Turner Troy Turner -3
9 10 118 Kyle Carlton Kyle Carlton Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN 1
10 12 5 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 2
11 9 42 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -2
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 6 95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
3 3 25 Troy Turner Troy Turner -
4 4 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
5 2 42 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -3
6 5 R01 Rodney Hall Rodney Hall Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 4
2 3 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 1 20 Tyler Dennis Tyler Dennis -2
4 6 11 Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
5 2 118 Kyle Carlton Kyle Carlton Eagleville, TN Eagleville, TN -3
6 4 5 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
2 7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 5
3 8 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 5
4 10 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 6
5 2 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -3
6 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
7 6 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
8 5 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -3
9 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -5
10 15 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 5
11 19 16P Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 8
12 23 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV -
13 14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
14 12 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -2
15 11 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -4
16 13 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -3
17 20 7J Jordan Judge Jordan Judge 3
18 31 Kenny Cobble Kenny Cobble Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
19 3 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -16
20 16 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -4
21 18 28 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -3
DQ 17 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
2 2 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
3 3 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
4 10 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 6
5 8 16P Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 23 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 1
7 4 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
8 6 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
9 5 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -4
10 9 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -
2 2 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
3 6 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 3
4 3 28 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -1
5 4 7J Jordan Judge Jordan Judge -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 M1 Bill Mahan Bill Mahan Lacey's Spring, AL Lacey's Spring, AL 2
7 5 31 Kenny Cobble Kenny Cobble Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -2
8 7 37 Tyler Whaley Tyler Whaley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
DNS 9 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 12.681
2 14 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 12.783
3 5 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.802
4 7 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 12.835
5 12 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 12.845
6 19 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 12.890
7 13 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 12.909
8 18 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.940
9 22 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12.948
10 29 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 12.980
Top 10 transfer
11 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.000
12 26 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.020
13 23 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 13.177
14 3 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.203
15 16 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 13.261
16 6 28 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.318
17 2 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.431
18 20 7J Jordan Judge Jordan Judge 13.460
19 28 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 13.542
20 21 31 Kenny Cobble Kenny Cobble Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 13.720
21 27 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.722
22 4 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 13.731
23 25 23 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 13.740
24 9 37 Tyler Whaley Tyler Whaley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.827
25 24 16P Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 13.838
26 17 M1 Bill Mahan Bill Mahan Lacey's Spring, AL Lacey's Spring, AL 13.928
27 11 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.301
28 15 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 14.507
29 10 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.507
0 Laps

Super Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.341
2 19 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 12.374
3 14 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 12.420
4 13 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 12.490
5 22 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12.492
6 18 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.599
7 24 16P Corey Posey Corey Posey PETERSBURG, TN PETERSBURG, TN 12.605
8 5 13 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 12.662
9 7 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 12.678
10 4 18 Michael Seibers Michael Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 12.857
11 26 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 12.887
12 12 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 12.894
13 29 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 13.015
14 8 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 13.095
15 20 7J Jordan Judge Jordan Judge 13.133
16 16 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 13.143
17 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.193
18 2 302 Robert Stutts Robert Stutts Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 13.237
19 23 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 13.334
20 28 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 13.465
21 21 31 Kenny Cobble Kenny Cobble Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 13.488
22 6 28 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 13.517
23 3 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.541
24 17 M1 Bill Mahan Bill Mahan Lacey's Spring, AL Lacey's Spring, AL 13.696
25 27 7N Clint Nichols Clint Nichols Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.727
26 11 33 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.850
27 9 37 Tyler Whaley Tyler Whaley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 14.334
28 25 23 Cody Rogers Cody Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 14.408
29 15 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 14.758
15 Laps

Mod StreetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66 Brian Vandergriff Brian Vandergriff Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
2 4 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 2
3 5 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN 2
4 2 S15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner -2
5 3 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -2
6 6 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
7 8 07 Nicholas Vandeygriff Nicholas Vandeygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
8 9 35 James Wisdom James Wisdom 1
9 1 44 Jason James Jason James Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -8
8 Laps

Mod StreetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Jason James Jason James Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 2 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -
3 3 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN -
4 5 66 Brian Vandergriff Brian Vandergriff Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
5 6 35 James Wisdom James Wisdom 1
6 4 18 John David Todd John David Todd Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod StreetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 S15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner 2
2 2 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -
3 5 1 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
4 4 07 Nicholas Vandeygriff Nicholas Vandeygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
5 1 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
All transfer