4/16/2022 - Paragon Speedway
4/16/2022 - Paragon Speedway

4/16/2022
Paragon Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nate McMillin

Nate McMillin

Brazil, IN

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 6 -3
Heat 1 5 3 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 7 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser 5
3 9 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 6
4 3 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 13 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 8
6 2 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN -4
7 8 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
8 11 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
9 12 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley 3
10 14 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
11 18 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 7
12 10 11 Isaiah Sasser Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
13 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -8
14 4 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -10
15 6 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer -9
16 17 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
17 15 49 Justin White Justin White -2
18 16 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 2 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 3 79 Zach Sasser Zach Sasser -
4 4 11 Isaiah Sasser Isaiah Sasser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
5 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 21 Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Mike Ham Mike Ham none, IN none, IN -
2 2 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
3 3 71 Brad Cummings Brad Cummings Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
4 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 5 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
6 6 12F Zane Fields Zane Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 5 72T Jason Trimmer Jason Trimmer 3
3 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 2 0K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley -2
5 6 49 Justin White Justin White 1
6 1 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Michael Nail Michael Nail , IN , IN -
2 2 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -
4 5 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
5 7 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
6 6 7 Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN -
7 9 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher 2
8 4 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
9 8 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN -1
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 32 Michael Nail Michael Nail , IN , IN 7
2 9 72T Jason Trimmer II Jason Trimmer II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
3 6 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody 3
4 3 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 7 67 Tony Mullis Tony Mullis Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
6 5 7 Dalton Mickle Dalton Mickle Pine Village, IN Pine Village, IN -1
7 2 17B Brenden Birkla Brenden Birkla Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -5
8 4 16L Dylon Holycross Dylon Holycross Attica, IN Attica, IN -4
9 1 2 Roger Absher Roger Absher -8
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 3 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
3 2 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson -1
4 7 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 3
5 10 56C Chad Taylor Chad Taylor Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 5
6 4 6H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
7 6 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
8 17 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 9
9 11 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 2
10 12 81 Mark Houston Mark Houston 2
11 16 85T Cale Taylor Cale Taylor Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
12 18 1 Karly Wilson Karly Wilson Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 6
13 8 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -5
14 19 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 5
15 9 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -6
16 5 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -11
17 14 16 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -3
18 13 6M Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -5
19 15 74 Brayton Arthur Brayton Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 6H AJ Hobbs AJ Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 5 11SR Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 2
4 1 56C Chad Taylor Chad Taylor Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -3
5 6 6M Schyler Smith Schyler Smith Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
6 3 85T Cale Taylor Cale Taylor Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Alex Wilson Alex Wilson 2
2 5 54 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
3 4 11F Kemper Freeman Kemper Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 6 30H Allen Hobbs Allen Hobbs none, IN none, IN 2
5 2 16 Edward Freeman Edward Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -3
6 1 12A Caleb Arthur Caleb Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
2 5 14K Kaden Williams Kaden Williams Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
3 2 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -1
4 4 81 Mark Houston Mark Houston -
5 7 74 Brayton Arthur Brayton Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
6 6 1 Karly Wilson Karly Wilson Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
7 1 2J Josh Arthur Josh Arthur Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -6
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 12 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 10
3 11 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 8
4 13 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 9
5 7 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
6 3 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
7 6 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -1
8 10 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
9 4 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -5
10 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
11 2 9C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN -9
12 9 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
13 8 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -5
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 6 16 Jackson Slone Jackson Slone Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 4
3 5 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 3 17A David Truax David Truax Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
5 2 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -3
6 4 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -2
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 5
2 4 9C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN 2
3 3 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 7 16K Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
5 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
6 2 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
7 5 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 3 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
3 4 25X Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN 1
4 5 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
5 7 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
6 6 30 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN -
7 2 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 3 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 4 25X Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN -
5 5 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN -
6 6 30 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN -
7 7 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
All transfer