5/14/2022 - Fremont Speedway
5/14/2022 - Fremont Speedway

5/14/2022
Fremont Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Harli White

Harli White

Lindsay, OK

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 -4
Heat 4 2 1 1
Qualifying 12.690 12 12

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
2 2 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
3 10 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 7
4 6 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 2
5 1 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -4
6 7 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
7 14 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH 7
8 24 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16
9 8 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -1
10 13 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH 3
11 23 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 12
12 18 7T Troy Vaccaro Troy Vaccaro Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 6
13 16 12G Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
14 20 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 6
15 11 33W Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -4
16 19 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 3
17 21 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 4
18 5 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -13
19 3 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -16
20 17 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -3
21 15 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -6
22 12 21 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -10
23 9 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -14
24 22 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 1
2 4 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
3 1 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -2
4 3 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -1
5 6 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
6 5 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
2 2 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
3 4 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
4 3 12G Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -1
5 5 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 4 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
3 1 33W Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -2
4 3 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH -1
5 5 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
6 6 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
2 4 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
3 1 21 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -2
4 3 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -1
5 5 7T Troy Vaccaro Troy Vaccaro Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
6 6 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.245
2 15 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.359
3 10 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 12.460
4 20 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 12.466
5 17 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 12.506
6 11 12G Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 12.510
7 6 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH 12.510
8 2 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH 12.526
9 25 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 12.560
10 4 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.568
11 18 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 12.633
12 24 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 12.690
13 12 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.745
14 14 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH 12.747
15 21 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.775
16 16 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 12.875
17 8 33W Caleb Griffith Caleb Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 12.919
18 13 21 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.027
19 23 7T Troy Vaccaro Troy Vaccaro Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.142
20 19 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 13.143
21 9 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.243
22 5 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 13.284
23 3 6J Jonah Aumend Jonah Aumend Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.723
24 1 2 Joe Adorjan Joe Adorjan North Lawrence, OH North Lawrence, OH 14.389
25 22 4 Josh Turner Josh Turner Hanover, MI Hanover, MI 59.999