8/20/2022 - Stateline Speedway
8/20/2022 - Stateline Speedway

8/20/2022
Stateline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Ochs

Chris Ochs

Colville, WA

Rayce Rudeen/Ranch Built IWS Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 2 -1
B HEAT 5 2 3
Qualifying 1 12.182 5 -2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -
2 2 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 3 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID -
4 5 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 1
5 4 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
12 Laps

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 2
2 2 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -
3 4 3M Gracie McLendon Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA Chatteroy, WA 1
4 1 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA -3
5 Laps

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosB HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 1
2 1 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -1
3 3 4 Madison Hagood Madison Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
4 5 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 1
5 4 3M Gracie McLendon Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA Chatteroy, WA -1
5 Laps

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosA HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 2
2 1 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA -1
3 4 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 5 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 1
5 2 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -3
0 Laps

Angel's Bail Bonds BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 17.266
2 9 44 Carsyn Murphy Carsyn Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.558
3 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 17.588
4 5 27 Sydney Hamlin Sydney Hamlin Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.699
5 8 56J Jaxon Morgan Jaxon Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA 17.730
Top 5 transfer
6 10 23 Caelem Stewart Caelem Stewart Liberty Lake , WA Liberty Lake , WA 18.200
7 4 4 Madison Hagood Madison Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 18.257
8 6 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 18.289
9 1 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 18.436
10 7 3M Gracie McLendon Gracie McLendon Chatteroy, WA Chatteroy, WA 25.793
125 Laps

North West Super Late Model SeriesLiberty Launch Academy 125

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 90 Trevor Cristiani Trevor Cristiani Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 7
2 6 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 4
3 3 11 Nick Gibson Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO -
4 10 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 6
5 2 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -3
6 4 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -2
7 1 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 7 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
9 14 3 Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 5
10 12 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 2
11 5 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA -6
12 16 33 Chris Kalsch Chris Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 4
13 13 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA -
14 18 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 4
15 9 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -6
16 17 8 Mitch Kleyn Mitch Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 1
17 11 17 Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -6
18 15 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
0 Laps

North West Super Late Model SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 90 Trevor Cristiani Trevor Cristiani Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 13.200
2 17 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.278
3 2 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 13.309
4 8 11 Nick Gibson Nick Gibson GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO 13.365
5 18 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.376
6 9 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 13.401
7 1 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 13.407
8 7 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.425
9 10 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA 13.443
10 6 75 Mike Doss Mike Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 13.455
11 19 17 Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 13.459
12 14 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 13.497
13 3 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA 13.533
14 4 3 Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 13.605
15 13 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.647
16 12 33 Chris Kalsch Chris Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 13.692
17 15 8 Mitch Kleyn Mitch Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 13.699
18 11 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 13.701
All transfer
0 Laps

North West Super Late Model SeriesHappy Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.340
2 18 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.467
3 14 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 13.565
4 10 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA 13.599
5 13 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.607
6 1 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 13.616
7 19 17 Max Schroeder Max Schroeder Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 13.617
8 7 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.628
9 11 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 13.628
10 9 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 13.633
11 12 33 Chris Kalsch Chris Kalsch Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 13.839
12 4 3 Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 13.909
30 Laps

Rayce Rudeen/Ranch Built IWS SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Shawn Priest Shawn Priest Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 1 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
3 5 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 4 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA -
5 6 7 Ethan Smith Ethan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
6 3 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -3
7 8 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA 1
8 9 8H Chloe Hudson Chloe Hudson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 1
9 7 17 Douglas Cotey Douglas Cotey West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -2
8 Laps

Rayce Rudeen/Ranch Built IWS SeriesB HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA 1
2 5 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA 3
3 4 7 Ethan Smith Ethan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
4 1 8H Chloe Hudson Chloe Hudson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -3
5 3 17 Douglas Cotey Douglas Cotey West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -2
8 Laps

Rayce Rudeen/Ranch Built IWS SeriesA HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Shawn Priest Shawn Priest Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 2 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
3 3 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA -
4 4 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
0 Laps

Rayce Rudeen/Ranch Built IWS SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 11.776
2 6 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA 11.827
3 7 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 11.967
4 4 71 Shawn Priest Shawn Priest Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 12.001
5 3 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA 12.182
6 8 7 Ethan Smith Ethan Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 12.768
7 1 17 Douglas Cotey Douglas Cotey West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 13.024
8 5 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA 13.039
9 2 8H Chloe Hudson Chloe Hudson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 13.178
All transfer